Run and Bike de Fondettes Epreuve S 12 km
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
CRON ERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MENARD AURéLIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
JACQUIER SOPHIE |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
LUZIN ETIENNE |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
SERAFIN KEVIN |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
COLMAN ALAIN |
TCJ |
M Ve5 |
|
TROTEREAU JéRôME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FAVIER FREDERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LE MOIGN THIBAUD |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
PLUYAUD PHILIPPE |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CHEVALIER JOCELYN |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve6 |
|
SARLAT GIL |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve5 |
|
PION MEDERIC |
TNT |
M Ve1 |
|
VAH BERNADETTE |
TNT |
M Ve6 |
|
BERTHEAU FLAVIEN |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BERTHEAU BEATRICE |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
SAUVANNET SEBASTIEN |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
SAUVANNET AURORE |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
LAHAYE MAGALI |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
REYNIER-SALESSES CINDY |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
VERNAT JACOB |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BARBIER CELINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
PATIN MATHIEU |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GIRAULT ELODIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
CHEVRIER THOMAS |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M Se4 |
|
GIRARD PATRICIA |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M Ve3 |
|
SENECHAL ROMUALD |
T.C. JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
POL SENECHAL DELPHINE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
VACHERESSE CHRISTOPHE |
TRIATHLON MACON CLUB |
M Ve4 |
|
BOUILLARD DOMINIQUE |
SAS 37 TRI |
M Ve5 |
|
SOULIS TEDDY |
US VENDOME TRAITHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GEORGES STéPHANE |
US VENDôME TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
PELLEGRINI NATHALIE |
SAINT AVERTIN |
F Ve2 |
|
RABASSE GILLES |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
MOUS GUILLAUME |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROY SIMON |
|
M Se3 |
|
TESSIER THIBAULT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
VIAL CAILLE DELPHINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
CAZES INGRID |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
F Ve2 |
|
DUCEAU MARION |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Se3 |
|
CAILLETTE ALBAN |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Ve3 |
|
DROUIN DAVID |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Ve3 |
|
BRILLARD MICHAëL |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Ve2 |
|
ARNOU JERôME |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Ve2 |
|
DUPRE JEAN-LOUIS |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
DUPRE FREDERIQUE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
BRULON DAVID |
ASPTT NATURE 36 |
M Ve3 |
|
MARIE LUDOVIC |
ASPTT NATURE 36 |
M Ve3 |
|
TIDIER MURIELLE |
ASPTT NATURE 36 |
F Ve2 |
|
BRULON CHRISTELLE |
ASPTT NATURE 36 |
F Ve3 |
|
ENOUF STEPHANE |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve2 |
|
MORIN CEDRIC |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve2 |
|
FOUGèRE JOSé |
SAS TRI |
M Ve4 |
|
FOUGèRE NICOLE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve4 |
|
SARLAT PATRICIA |
TCJ |
F Ve5 |
|
AUDIN VéRONIQUE |
TCJ |
F Ve3 |
|
CUISINIER JEAN-PHILIPPE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
BONNAL LAURENT |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
HOUDEBERT MAXIME |
TCP |
M Se3 |
|
CHARTIER YANNIS |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
RETHORé WILFRIED |
POC COTE DE LUMIERE |
M Se4 |
|
TREMEAU FREDERIC |
UC AMBOISE NAZELLE NEGRON |
M Ve2 |
|
BABAYA ABDELMOURHITE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BOZZO YANNICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GUILLERM NICOLAS |
SAS TRI37 |
M Se4 |
|
BONTEMPS JULIEN |
SAS TRI37 |
M Se4 |
|
NARCISSE HELENE |
TCJ |
F Ve4 |
|
GUILLOUMY ALEXANDRA |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
ALBERQUE REYES ISABELLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
DANH-KHEN THI THANH |
|
F Ve5 |
|
REYES GRéGORY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
GARCIA HERVé |
|
M Ve5 |
|
COUROUX DAVID |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PELLET THIERRY |
|
M Ve4 |
|
EDELY GUILLAUME |
JOUé RUNNING 37 |
M Se4 |
|
CORMERY ALEXANDRE |
JOUE RUNNING 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
BOIRAL YVES |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
ANRIS LOUIS |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
QUENTIN LISE |
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS |
F Se4 |
|
LELAIT PAULINE |
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS |
F Se3 |
|
ZERVOS ANDREAS |
JOGG'IN TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
AUBERTIN YANNICK |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
FOURRIER JONATHAN |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
SABOURIN BENJAMIN |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
CHORGNON LUDOVIC |
VENDôME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CHORGNON ANTOINE |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Se2 |
|
VILLERMET YOHANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BONGIBAULT GAEL |
|
M Ve1 |
|
NARCISSE YANNICK |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BARAT BRUNO |
|
M Ve5 |
|
DEFAY MARION |
|
F Se2 |
|
JOLY FLORIAN |
TCC36 |
M Se2 |
|
TESSIER JACKY |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
ALLARD MICHAEL |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
TESSIER ANNE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
ALLARD MELANIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
GIRARDEAU CAROLINE |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
GIRARDEAU BENJAMIN |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
CAO ISABELLE |
SAS TRI |
F Ve4 |
|
JAILLET LAURE |
SAS TRI |
F Ve3 |
|
GUILLOT BéNéDICTE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
OGIRE JEAN-PIERRE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
CLEMENT BENOIT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LE NEINDRE CEDRIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MIKOULINE LISE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
LE GUISQUET MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
BOIS LAURENCE |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
BOIS LAURENCE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
SAILLARD JEROME |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
MARTINS ROGER |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
MOREAU FRéDéRIC |
TC JOCONDIEN |
M |
|
MOREAU LAURENCE |
TC JOCONDIEN |
F |
|
DUBOURG STEPHANE |
TC JOCONDIEN |
M Ve3 |
|
CORVEN YVAN |
TC JOCONDIEN |
M Se1 |
|
CHALI WAREN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
GAULT BERéNGèRE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve1 |
|
TOURNEUX PATRICK |
TRIATHON CLUB DE JOUé |
M Ve4 |
|
LECOMTE DANY |
|
M Ve5 |
|
TOURNEUX CATHERINE |
TCJ |
F Ve5 |
|
CHEVARD SANDRINE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
JAECKERT FREDERIC |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
JAECKERT BAPTISTE |
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
GUEYE EMMANUEL |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
URSELY FREDERIC |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
DEPLAIS FABIEN |
T.C.J |
M Ve3 |
|
PERRET ANTHONY |
T.C.J |
M Ve3 |
|
JACQUIN JEAN MICHEL |
TCC36 |
M Ve5 |
|
RENARD ERIC |
TCC36 |
M Ve3 |
|
BEJEAULT RICHARD |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
DOUILLARD PASCAL |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
BAZIN ANNE-ELISABETH |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
F Ve1 |
|
COUTANT GRéGOIRE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
RÉTHORÉ DYLAN |
US SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS |
M Se2 |
|
POUSSIN THOMAS |
VS NEUILLÉ PONT PIERRE |
M Se2 |
|
DECAY FABRICE |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
SER CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
THALINEAU MARIE |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
THALINEAU ELISE |
DIJON TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
PAIN SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MORIER JéROME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CHARREAU VIRGINIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
CHAINTRON CEDRIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
GERBAUD FABIEN |
NON LICENCIé |
M Ve3 |
|
MAINGOT JULIAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
SAVARY BENOîT |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
RENVOISé CHRISTOPHE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
PRUNOTTO BLANDINE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
CORMIER STEPHANE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
SIMON MAUD |
TCJ |
F Ve3 |
|
BARDET ALEXANDRA |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
SIMON PHILIPPE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
HEBERT PASCAL |
TCJ |
M Ve5 |
|
BROCHET LAURENT |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
MARIDET OLIVIER |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve2 |
|
DRONNE MICKAëL |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
RéMY |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
FLOQUET JEAN-FRANçOIS |
TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
FLOQUET PAULINE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
GENETAY JEAN-PHILIPPE |
RSSC |
M Ve2 |
|
BOISSET DAMIEN |
RSSC |
M Ve1 |
|
ESCAFFRE FLORENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LE CAM LAURENT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
TESSIER THOMAS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
PITON ROMAIN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
GUILLOTIN BILLY |
|
M Se3 |
|
GILBERT YOAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
ROBERT ALISON |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Se2 |
|
OLIVIER MANUEL |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
DUWIQUET JEAN PHILIPPE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
FOUQUET JEAN PHILIPPE |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
ANJUBAULT ALINE |
TNT |
F Ve1 |
|
BOISSINOT LYDIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
RICATEAU PATRICIA |
TCJ JOUE LES TOURS |
F Ve5 |
|
RICATEAU STEPHANE |
TCJ JOUE ELS TOURS |
M Ve5 |
|
FELIX ANTOINE |
TOURS'N AVENTURE |
M Ve4 |
|
STIPA JéRôME |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MISERETTE DAVID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LE BEC FRANCESCA |
|
F Ve2 |
|