Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABBON VINCENT ANTONY TRIATHLON M Se3
ABDELHAMID BRAHIM STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se4
ABIVEN JéRéMY KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se2
AIRAULT CYRILLE LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se3
ALBEROLA VALéRIE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON F Ve2
ALIX ANTOINE VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve1
ALIX MATHIEU M Se3
ALLAIN JEROME ATOUSPORTS M Ve2
ALLARD YVETTE JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON F Ve4
ALTAIN GUILLAUME M Se3
AMARI KAMEL LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
ANDREARCZYK ANTOINE M Se2
ANTIGNY JONATHAN TCJ M Ve1
ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve3
AUBERT VINCENT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
AUBERT JIMMY M Ve1
AUBERTOT ANTOINE SALON TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUCHER CEDRIC VAL D'EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUGENDRE DAVID OXYGèNE PSA M Ve1
AUVIN FLORENT M Se3
AYADI AHMED GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
AYMON FLORENT ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se4
AYRAULT RéGIS ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON M Se3
BACON FRéDéRIC LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BADIER NICOLAS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
BAHAMED DAVID ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Se4
BAILLY CYRIL SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
BALDINI ANTOINE M Se3
BARANGER NICOLAS AC ROMORANTIN M Se4
BARAT SéBASTIEN LES SPORTIFS D'AZAY M Se4
BARDET MICHAEL LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
BARDY YOHANN ASPTT NANTES M Ve2
BARRET STEPHANE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
BARRICOURT THOMAS TCJ M Ve2
BAUD ÉMILIE SAINT-JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON VENDéE F Ve1
BAUDART CHRISTOPHE ASPTT NANTES M Ve3
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
BEAUFILS YOHAN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
BEAUNEE LAURENT M Ve2
BEDAGUE MALO SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se2
BEJARANO DANIEL SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
BELARD ERIC SPADS M Ve2
BENCHAREF KAMEL ECAC TRIATHLON M Ve4
BENEZIT VINCENT MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se3
BéNéZIT PAUL M Se4
BENIS HUGUES SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
BENOIST TANGUY TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M Se2
BERAULT CéCILE MAY TRI F Ve3
BERFORINI HUBERT ASAV TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERLIVET LUC E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L M Ve3
BERNARD CéDRIC CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
BERNARDEAU ALAIN THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve6
BERNARDO ANTHONY M Se4
BERNY KEVIN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se3
BERRE YANNICK SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
BERRY STEPHANE SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN T.C.JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
BERTHELOT GEORGIA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se2
BERTIN SANDRINE PUISSANCE 3 COURNON F Ve1
BERTOLUTTI DAMIEN CCSTC M Ve1
BERTRAND NICOLAS M Se3
BERY DAMIEN ORLEANS ASFAS TRAITHLON M Se4
BESNAULT VALENTIN M Se2
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
BESSIERE TRISTAN LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
BETHUEL MARC YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON M Ve2
BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se4
BEYLER LAURA CAEG F Ve2
BIBARD DOMINIQUE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BIGNAN NICOLAS PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDéE TRI M Ve2
BIJOU DAVID MONTMARTRE NATATION M Ve2
BIKE WILFRIED M Se3
BINH CYRIL TRIATH' CLUB ANDRESY M Se3
BIORET ERIC M Ve2
BISSON ERIC NACRE TRI M Ve4
BLANC MANUEL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se3
BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve1
BLANVILLAIN SIMON BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se2
BLARD JULIEN NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BLONDEAU ADRIEN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
BLUTEAU LUDOVIC CHANTONNAY TRI M Se4
BLUTEAU SéBASTIEN CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON M Se4
BOCQUET ARTHUR M Se3
BODERIOU MAXIME KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se3
BODIC FRANçOIS SAS TRI 37 M Se4
BOITEAU LAURENT RSSC M Se2
BOMMEL PASCAL V ATHLON M Ve2
BONHOMME CéDRIC PMX M Se2
BONHOMME SANDRINE PMX F Se3
BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY TRIATHLON M Ve5
BONNET DAVID M Ve2
BONNOT WILFRIED M Ve2
BORDES CLéMENT ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON M Se3
BORDIER NICOLAS SAINT NAZAIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BORDOT CYRIL M Ve2
BOROWSKI AUDREY F Se3
BOTHEREL STEPHANE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve3
BOTHOREL ERIC VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se4
BOTHUA OLIVIER AURAY M Ve1
BOTTOLI CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
BOUAKKAZ CHAFIK HAC TRIATHLON M Se4
BOUCARD WILLIAM J.S. ANGOULêME TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUCARD ANGéLIQUE J.S. ANGOULêME TRIATHLON F Ve2
BOUCHER THOMAS M Ve1
BOUDINSKI VALENTIN CAM CONTROIS M Se3
BOUEDRON KéVIN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se3
BOULAIN CAMILLE M Se3
BOULIN THIERRY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
BOUQUET FRANCK VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOUQUIN LUCILE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON F Se3
BOURDET EMMANUEL SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
BOURDIER SYLVAIN LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURGOIN SANDY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve2
BOURILLON NICOLAS M Ve1
BOURREAU GREGORY TCJ M Ve3
BOUSSARDON GUILLAUME CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUTET VINCENT TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LèS-TOURS M Ve1
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAS TRI 37 M Se4
BOUVIER GUILLAUME M Ve1
BOYER CHRISTINE SPORT NATURE SAINT-FLOUR F Ve2
BRABANT YANN M Se2
BREGEAT OLIVIER NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BRéMAUD VINCENT CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se1
BREMAUD LOUIS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se1
BRIAND DAVID TRIATHLON CLUB CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
BRIATTE PHILIPPE M Ve4
BRILLARD SIMON M Se2
BRIOT QUENTIN TCN M Se3
BRISVILLE MATHIEU M Se1
BROSSIAL DAMIEN TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS M Ve2
BROUSSE--ROBERT THOMAS M Se1
BROVIDA BENOIT 0 M Ve1
BRULE KEVIN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
BRULE SENO DAMIEN NACRE TRIATHLON M Se4
BRUMENT SIMON M Se2
BRUN RAPHAëL FFTRI 37 M Se1
BRUNEL CLéMENT PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON M Se3
BRUNEL ARNAUD LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
BRUNEL VINCENT M Ve4
BRUS SEBASTIEN TRI360 M Se4
BUCAILLE ROMAIN TCJ M Se2
BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
BUGNARD PAULINE AVIRON BAYONNAIS F Se4
BUI EMMANUELLE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve3
CADEAU ERIC TRIATHLON CLUB CHâTEAUROUX 36 MéTROPOLE TCCM 36 M Ve4
CAILLER PIERRE M Ve1
CALMELS STéPHANE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
CALONNEC RONAN KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se3
CANDELA FéLIX TAV TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNE M Se2
CAPELLE MAXIME JS ALLONNES M Se2
CAPITANI FRANCK VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve1
CAPON PHILIPPE TCSQY M Ve3
CARCAILLET THOMAS LESNEVEN M Se4
CARLIER JULIEN M Se2
CARLIER VALENTIN M Se1
CARNEIRO YOHANN M Se3
CASTEL OLIVIER KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve2
CASTEL LOïC MONTFORT MéRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
CATALA BéRéNICE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Ve2
CATHELOT ANTOINE M Ve1
CAUDRELIER MANON F Se2
CAUPAIN FLORE ARRAS TRIATHLON F Se1
CELLERIN NICOLAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHAGOT DENIS DBCORBEIL ESSONE TRIATHLON M Se2
CHAILLOU FABIEN MY TRIBE M Ve2
CHALINE MICKAEL TCJ M Ve1
CHAMBRIS BENOIT GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se3
CHAMIOT SYLVAIN GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
CHAMPIGNY THOMAS M Se2
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve3
CHAPELAIN GAëL TEAM IRON BREIZH M Ve2
CHARBONNIER CHARLèNE F Se3
CHARDENAL BERTRAND M Ve1
CHARDIN THIERRY VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Ve4
CHARPENTIER BRICE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHARRE QUENTIN SENART TRIATHLON M Se2
CHARTIER PHILIPPE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
CHAUDRON CLéMENT YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHERAMY VINCENT TRIATHLON APT / COMPEX M Ve1
CHEVALET SéBASTIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
CHEVALIER LUCAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHEVALIER JEAN LOUIS ASAV TRIATHLON M Ve4
CHEVALIER LUC LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHEVALIER FABIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Se4
CHEVALIER CLéMENT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN TC JOUé LES TOURS M Se4
CHEVé SYLVAIN M Ve5
CHEVILLOTTE RENAUD NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHEVREAU JéRôME M Ve3
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE M Ve3
CHEVRIER JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve1
CHEVRIER THOMAS TOURS'N AVENTURE M Se4
CHEVRIER ADRIEN RMA M Se2
CHOINARD PIERRE M Se3
CHOLLET FRANCOIS LAVAL TRIATHLON M Ve1
CLARKE LAURA CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS F Se2
CLATOT THIERRY VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CLATOT THOMAS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se1
CLAUDIO LAURENT LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve4
CLEMENT JULES M Se3
CLOUET CLEMENT BREST TRIATHLON M Se3
CLOUIN LOETITIA ASTRE CREILLOIS F Ve2
COCHARD SOLEN KERHUON TRIATHLON F Ve1
COLART ANTHONY M Ve1
COLAS MAXIME TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se3
COLAS JEROME TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS M Ve1
COLAT DAVID TCSQY M Se4
COLIN JASON C’CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se2
COLLAT MICKAEL THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve1
COLLET THOMAS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se2
COLLIN CHRISTOPHE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
COLLONGUES ANTOINE ESN TRIATHLON M Se4
COLMAIRE CHRISTIAN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
CÔME CLéMENT CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se1
CôME SABINE SAS TRIATHLON F Ve2
COMMEUREUC CYRIL M Se3
CONSEIL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Ve1
COOLS ALEXANDRE M Se2
COPPEY CYRIL M Se3
COQUARD AURéLIEN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M
COQUARD POREZ VIOLAINE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve1
CORBOLIOU TANGUY M Ve2
CORDIER VIRGINIE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Ve2
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve2
COSTE NICOLAS M Se3
COTIER ADRIEN SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se1
COTTIN SANDY LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
COTTON BAYET JESSICA A.N.S.A F Ve1
COUNATHE VINCENT M Se2
COURANT MATHIEU ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M Ve1
COUSIN NICOLAS SANS CLUB M Ve4
COUSTHAM THOMAS M Se3
COUTELLIER ROMAIN INFOSPORT - LOIRET M Se4
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CROIX MAGALI ORLEANS ASFAS TRAITHLON F Ve2
CUREAU MIKAEL M Ve2
DA CUNHA NICOLAS ORLéANS ASFAS M Ve3
DAHAN MIREILLE LCR F Ve2
DANIEL TRYSTAN LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se2
DARCHU CHRISTIAN ASPO M Se2
DASSé KéVIN M Se3
DAULY ARNAUD TEAM IRON BREIZH M Se4
DAVID ERIC CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
DE ASSUNCAO ANTHONY M Se2
DE OLIVEIRA JORGE FFTRI BOURGOGNE M Ve3
DE RIEMAECKER DELPHINE LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Ve1
DE VERNEUIL GAëTAN M Se3
DE WAEL DIDIER CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
DEBEZE CYRIL EC SARTROUVILLE M Ve2
DECHAMPS MARC CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
DECROCK PAUL M Se4
DEFRANCE THIBAULT MASTRIA 53 M Se2
DEGHAM TOUMY JOUE LES TOURS TRIATHLON M Ve1
DEJARDIN ROMAIN M Se4
DEJEAN ANTHONY M Ve2
DEKERLE GAUTIER CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEL FABRO ROMAIN M Se4
DELABROSSE ROMAIN ASPR M Se4
DELAFOND SOLENE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F Se4
DELAFOY THIERRY ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve5
DELAHAYE AMéLIE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS F Se2
DELAIRE GRéGORY LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
DELAMARE BORIS ESMGO TRI M Ve2
DELAPART ANDRé SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
DELAUNAY STéPHANE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
DELAVAULT ALAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
DELEGUE VINCENT TRIPASSION M Ve3
DELORT RéGIS SPORT NATURE SAINT FLOUR M Se4
DENEUVE FLORENT CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
DENEUVILLE FABIEN M Se2
DEPAUL BENJAMIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
DERVILLE HILAIRE M Se2
DESCHAMPS BRUNO TEAM LES3SPORTS M Ve5
DESCOURTIEUX RéMI STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se1
DESDIONS THIBAULT M Se3
DESLOGES ROMAIN DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DESNOES CLEMENT BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se1
DESRIAC BENOIT M Se4
DESSAINTJEAN NICOLAS M Se3
DESSALINS STEPHANIE SARTROUVILLE F Ve2
DEVAL LéO ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON M Se4
DEVEAUTOUR NICOLAS SANS CLUB M Ve2
DEVILLARD CHARLES JUSSIEU SECOURS TOURS M Se4
DEVOL FLORENTIN AVIRON BAYONNAIS M Se3
DIEN FREDERIC VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve1
DODIER ALEXIS BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON M Se3
DORON CLOTILDE F Ve2
DOUILLARD JEAN-YVES SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
DOUILLARD BRUNO M Ve2
DOUKOURE SAYOUNE ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
DUBREUCQ DAVID TEAM IRON BREIZH M Ve2
DUBUY ANTOINE ISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
DUCHATEAU PIERRE-ALAIN LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se2
DUCHENE HERVE M Ve4
DUFAIT JéRôME DINAN TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUFOUR EDGAR M Se2
DUMAS ALEXIA CLUBS DES NAGEURS DE PARIS F Se2
DUMESNIL ARNAUD M Se3
DUMONT CHRISTIAN SPADS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DUPIN PIERRE NA M Se1
DUPONT THIBAUD M Se3
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve3
DUPOUTS CHRISTOPHE SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUPUIS LAURENT RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve4
DUPUY HUBERT M Se1
DURAND MARIE TCJ F Ve1
DUREY KEVIN TEAM 3D MONTOIR M Se3
DUTHOIT STEPHANE M Ve1
DUVIVIER JéRôME M Ve1
D’AMBROS DE FRANCESCO LUIGI BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se2
EKICIER NICOLAS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
ELIES GEOFFROY M Se4
ESTIVALET MARC SABLé TRIATHLON M Ve2
EUDIER BENJAMIN M Se4
EXCOFFON NICOLAS CDV TRIATHLON M Se3
FABRE LEO TCJ M Se2
FAILLEAU STEVE M Se4
FALLOT ALEXANDRE LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve2
FARRAS JULIEN T C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
FARRE JULIEN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se3
FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE -TOURS M Ve3
FAUCHERE YANNICK BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
FAUCONNIER JOHAN TCCM36 M Ve2
FAUQUANT JEAN MARIE TSR 78 M Ve3
FAUQUEMBERGUE MAXIME S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M Se1
FAURE PATRICK TCC M Ve4
FAVIER FRéDéRIC M Ve2
FAVREAU MARION LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Se3
FEAT EMELINE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Se2
FèGE ANTONIN M Se2
FERMAUT MATTHIEU SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
FERRAND ARSèNE YPRL SAINT CYR L’ECOLE M Se4
FERRU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Se2
FICHAUX OLIVIER ASMONACOTRIATHLON M Ve3
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL M Ve2
FILLOL MATHILDE SéNART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Se2
FISCHER VINCENT M Se4
FLEURY THOMAS AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOLOPE JONATHAN M Se4
FONDEVIOLE BENOIT SAINT GREGOIRE M Ve4
FONTENEAU PASCAL M Ve2
FORTIN ERIC SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
FOUBERT PHILIPPE VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve2
FOUGERE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
FOURNERET KéVIN ASFAS / MULTRIMAN M Se4
FRANÇOIS SYLVAIN M Ve2
FRAYSSE XAVIER M Se2
FREHEL MICHAEL BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
FRELASTRE OLIVIER CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
FRéMONT JéROME TEAM VITO'SPORT M Ve2
FREY JEAN-MARCEL VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve4
FROMAGET VINCENT M Se4
GADBIN PIERRE CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
GAILLARD VERONIQUE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Ve3
GAILLARD REGIS SAS TRI M Ve2
GALDEANO NICOLAS M Ve4
GALIAY LUCIE PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON F Se2
GALLAIS GUILLAUME SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
GAMEIRO RAPHAëL SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GANNE PHILIPPE M Ve4
GANNE MATTHIAS TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN M Se3
GARANS ADELINE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se2
GARCIA JéRôME M Se2
GARCIA RESINO WILLIAM ARBUS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GATINOIS JEAN M Ve3
GAU STéPHANE M Se4
GAULIARDON LIONEL ASMSE TRI 42 M Ve2
GAULT OLIVIER SPADS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
GAUVRIT FABIEN SAINT-JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON VENDéE M Ve1
GAVRILOFF IVAN CLUBS DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se3
GEFFRAY GRéGOIRE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve1
GELOT GAëL LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se4
GENAY LUCILE TEAM NUTEO F Se3
GENEST PIERRE M Ve1
GENETAY JEAN-PHILIPPE RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
GENIER GREGOIRE M Ve1
GENIN THOMAS T.N.T EZANVILLE M Se4
GEOFFRE ALEXANDRE PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON M Se2
GEORGE LOIC MEGACLUB M Ve2
GERIN JASON TTDA M Se2
GERMANAUD REMI TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE M Se3
GHERMAOUI JAMEL VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Ve4
GICQUEAU THIERRY COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve4
GICQUEL AMéLIE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se2
GILART DE KERANFLEC'H BRIEUC M Se2
GILLAIZEAU ISABELLE ASFAS TRI F Ve3
GILLAIZEAU-TETARD BRICE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
GIRARD AMéLIE TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS F Se2
GIRARD PATRICIA TOURS'N AVENTURE F Ve2
GIRARD SEBASTIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
GIRARD DAVID POISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
GIRARD DAVY LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve3
GIROD MAXIME LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
GIROUX PASCAL M Ve4
GODEAU YOHANN M Se4
GODEFROY ARNAUD MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
GODEFROY STEPHANE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GODET NICOLAS BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
GODIER ALEXANDRE M Se3
GOMES JEAN-LOUIS YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se3
GONZALEZ JULIEN BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON M Ve1
GOUIN ALEXANDRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se3
GOUJON BRUNO TCJ M Ve3
GOULEY VANESSA SéNART TRIATHLON F Ve1
GOULVEN CHRISTOPHE YPRL M Ve1
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
GOURDON JULIEN TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Se4
GOURMAUD JEAN-FRANçOIS SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GOURMAUD YOANN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
GRANIé SéBASTIEN ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GRASSET BENOIT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
GRELLIER GREGOIRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se3
GRENIE YOLèNE CSA SOLENZARA TRIATHLON F Se3
GRIDAINE XAVIER VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GROLLEAU AYMERIC M Se3
GROSJEAN ARNAUD LES SABLES VENDéE TRIATHLON M Ve2
GROUARD CYRIL TNT M Ve1
GUEDON SEBASTIEN LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUEFVENEU MATHIEU M Se4
GUéGUEN LIONEL LESNEVEN TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUERIF CYRIL LOCHES M Ve1
GUERIN ANTOINE M Se1
GUERIN NICOLAS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUERIN CHRISTOPHE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUERNET ANAïS C'CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se2
GUESDON FRED LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
GUET GREGORY M Ve3
GUETAULT PHILIPPE METZ TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUILBAUD BASTIEN YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se3
GUILLAUD LAURA COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F Se2
GUILLAUD ALEXANDRE M Se3
GUILLAUME EMILIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE TCJ M Ve3
GUILLEMOT NATHALIE TCCM36 F Ve3
GUILLET EMELINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se4
GUILLOU DAMIEN KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se3
GUILLOU OLIVIER ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDéE TRI M Ve1
GUILLOUX ARNAUD RENNES RUNNING M Ve1
GUIN OPHéLIE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F Se2
GUINARD BENOIT MEGACLUB M Ve2
GUIONNET BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
GUIRRIEC FRANCK TEAM LIFETRI M Ve2
GUITARD NICOLAS M Ve2
GUITTON NICOLAS SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se4
GUITTON YOANN MAELOYO M Se3
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM M Ve3
HAINAUT SéBASTIEN M Ve1
HAJARISOLONDRAIBE LALAINA A.N.S.A F Ve1
HALBEISEN PIERRE KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se4
HALOPEAU ANTOINE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
HALOUZE AURéLIEN M Se4
HAMELIN NICOLAS XPLORE M Ve1
HAMEURY GILLES VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve3
HANRIO WILLIAM MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Se3
HARIS KARIM M Se3
HAUSOT ANDREAS LET'S RUN PARIS M Ve2
HAY ELODIE SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON F Se3
HEMONET YVAN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Ve3
HERVE GRéGORY MYTRIBE M Ve1
HERVE FRANCOIS AC NEUVILLE M Ve2
HERVE THIBAULT SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
HERVE MICKAEL M Se4
HERVY JéRéMY TCN M Se3
HIS JULIEN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
HLAVAC OLLIVIER MELUN TRIATHLON M Ve2
HOTTIN ANTOINE ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se3
HOUIX HERVé SCO ANGERS THIATHLON M Ve4
HOUSARD AUDREY F Se1
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve3
HUGUET FABRICE SAINT NAZAIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
HUNCKLER BRUNO CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
HUPIN ALEXIS LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Se2
HUTINET HUGO ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
HUYNH VAIZANNE LET’S TRI PARIS F Se4
IKEN BéATRICE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F Ve2
IKEN CHRISTOPHE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
INGRAND STEPHANE M Ve2
ISAAC CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve3
ISABELLE ANCONA F Ve3
JAMES CHRISTINE VINEUIL F Ve2
JANVIER KAREN TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON F Ve2
JANVIER THIERRY J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON M Ve5
JARDIN ADELINE SAS TRIATHLON F Ve1
JARRIGEON ANNE-SOPHIE TSF F Ve2
JAUMARD BENJAMIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
JEGO OLIVIER BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
JERFEL SELIM M Se3
JOLI JULIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULT M Ve1
JOOS ERIC 2MT M Ve3
JOSSE VINCENT M Se3
JOUAS FREDERIC NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
JOUBERT GEOFFREY M Se3
JOUET LAURENT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
JUCHET DAVY TC JOUE-LES-TOURS M Se3
KERDONCUFF LOïC KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se4
KERVELLEC MAXIME M Se3
KHAMIS LOUISE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F Se3
KHERBANE YOANN LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
KHIEU BANDITH M Se4
KINEBANYAN ADRIEN SAINT-GRéGOIRE M Se2
KLEIST JULIEN M Ve1
KOENIG SIMON TRITYC M Se4
L'HER FRéDéRIC LANNION TRIATHLON M Ve2
LA MARRA NADIA V ATHLON F Se4
LACAILLE LAURENT INDIVIDUEL M Ve2
LACAMOIRE FABIEN M Se3
LACROUTS OIVIER RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAFARGUE PIERRICK SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAGACHE STEPHANE USC CREPY EN VALOIS M Ve3
LAGARROSSE KEVIN M Se2
LAGIER PIERRE LESNEVEN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAINE AURELIE SENART TRIATHLON F Ve1
LAKHDAR STéPHANE VAL DE REUIL TRI M Ve3
LALOYER FRANçOIS M Se4
LALYS KARINE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se3
LAMBERT MICHEL M Ve5
LAMBERT CHRISTOPHE SABLE TRIATHLON M Ve5
LANDEAU THOMAS RUN AND FREEDOM M Se4
LANDON DAMIEN STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LANG ADRIEN M Se2
LANGER OLIVIER INFOSPORT-LOIRET M Ve1
LANGLAIS LAURENT NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LANGLOIS ARNAUD TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY M Ve2
LARROUSSE LACOU LUC M Ve3
LARUE GUILLAUME SAINT ETIENNE DE MONTLUC TRIATHLON CLUB M Se3
LASSALLE ADRIEN M Se3
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAUTRéDOUX JéRôME KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se4
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se4
LAVERGNE LAURENT SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAZARD CHRISTELLE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON F Ve1
LE BAIL ALAIN KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE BROC MATTHIEU SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
LE CALONNEC BRIZ SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE COAT RONAN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE DENMAT ELODIE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se2
LE GALL FABIEN M Se3
LE GALL SéBASTIEN C'CHARTRES TRIATHLON M Se3
LE GENTIL GAETAN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se3
LE GUIDEC ANTOINE M Se1
LE MOAL GREG KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE NEZET PERRINE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se2
LE ROUZIC MICKAëL QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE RUYET PAUL HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se1
LE RUYET JEAN-PHILIPPE HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se4
LE VAGUERESE OLIVIER CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEADLEY PAUL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEBAS SéVERINE VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON F Ve1
LEBLAN ALAIN ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
LEBLANC YOANN THR M Se4
LEBRET DAVID SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LECERF CHARLES M Ve2
LECLERC ALEXANDRE RSSC TRIATHLON M Se2
LECLERCQ XAVIER M Se3
LECOINTRE AURéLIE 01045 - CYCLO SPORT PAYS D'AIX EN PROVENCE F Ve1
LECOMTE STéPHANE BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON M Ve1
LECOQ SOPHIE F Se3
LECOUTURIER OLIVIER NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LECUIT DENIS M Ve1
LECUIT LIDWINE F Se4
LEDOUX FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS DRAVEIL 2000 M Ve2
LEFEVRE SEBASTIEN M Ve1
LEGAGNEUR HADRIEN M Se4
LEGALLAIS CELINE ALENCON TRIATHLON F Ve1
LEGASTELOIS NICOLAS M Se3
LEGENDRE J.YVES SABLé TRIATHLON M Ve6
LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEJEUNE VALERIE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Se3
LELARDOUX SIMON ASPTT NANTES TRIATHLON M Ve3
LELARGE JEROME M Ve3
LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE MAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
LELIEVRE NICOLAS M Se3
LELIEVRE FRANCK SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
LELOU FRéDéRIC M Ve3
LEMAIRE SAPHIA TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES F Se2
LEMARINIER JEAN-FRANçOIS NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
LéON CHARLES LANNION TRIATHLON M Se2
LEPAGE NICOLAS M Se2
LEPLEY KEVIN ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se4
LEREBOURG JULIEN M Se4
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS M Ve2
LEROCHEREUIL ANTOINE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
LEROUGE HéLOïSE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se4
LETERME PETER TRIATHLON DE COURBEVOIE M Se3
LEVASSEUR QUEMERE LOUIS-NICOLAS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
LéWITTE TRISTAN RMA M Se2
LHEURE TRISTAN M Se4
LIVERTON GUY DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve6
LIZORET MATHILDE F Se2
LLANAS ANNE SOPHIE TRIATHLèTE ATTITUDE VINCENNES F Se3
LOHOU PHILIPPE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se3
LONGUET JEAN-FRANçOIS NOISY-LE-GRAND TRIATHLON M Ve3
LOOR NICOLAS M Ve1
LORVELLEC PHILIPPE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
LORY MARIE ATOUSPORT F Se2
LOYET ARNAUD SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LUCAS STéPHANE MY TRIBE M Ve2
LUCAS CORALIE ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON F Ve3
LUCAS JEAN FRANCOIS ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS M Se3
LUNEL CEDRIC M Ve2
LUZET DELPHINE F Ve2
MACHIN ADELINE TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Se1
MAHOT AURéLIEN M Se3
MAHOU STéPHANE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
MAINGUY YANN M Ve1
MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
MAMET MATTHIEU CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se1
MANOURY BENOIT YPRL TRIATHLON M Se4
MARAIS LAURENT AVIRON TOURS MéTROPOLE M Ve4
MARCHAISSEAU THOMAS M Se4
MARCHI VALéRIE PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON F Ve2
MARCON CEDRIC ATOUSPORTS M Ve1
MARET LOIC M Ve1
MARQUIS BENJAMIN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se3
MARTIN CLAUDE ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ EN BAREUIL M Ve5
MARTINAT GUILLAUME VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve1
MARTINEAU OLIVIER M Se3
MASSARD ALEXIS M Se3
MASSAUX AURELIEN BORDS DE VIENNE M Ve1
MASSCHELIN JAN ASTRE CREILLOIS M Ve3
MASSICOT DENIS GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Ve4
MATHIAS BRUNO AC ARPAJON M Se4
MATTHIEU DUMERGUE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
MAUGENDRE ALEXANDRE M Se4
MAUGER JULIEN ALENCON TRIATHLON M Ve1
MAURICE YOANN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
MEDARD YANNIS YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se1
MÉDINA FRéDéRIC M Ve3
MEIGNAN HUGUES ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé M Ve2
MELAN VINCENT M Se2
MéMIN DAVID M Se4
MENARD-ESCOFET YOHANN LSVT M Ve2
MENDES JOHANN ZOOT SPORT FRANCE M Ve1
MENETRIER JULIEN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
MESKHI EKATERINA NON F Se3
MEUNIER JEREMIE M Ve1
MICHEL OLIVIER SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MIGADEL SAMUEL SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MIMAULT PIERRE M Se3
MIORCEC PIERRICK M Se3
MOHAMMAD JAWED M Se4
MONCHAUX FRANCK TNT NOUATRE M Ve3
MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
MONIER OLIVIER TRIATHLON MEDIA CLUB M Ve3
MONNEAU BERTRAND M Ve1
MONNERIE DAVID 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
MONNIER GILLES SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
MONTI ENRICO WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve5
MORAUX YANNICK M Ve2
MORCILLO LéO M Se1
MOREAU BENJAMIN M Ve2
MOREAU VALENTIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se2
MORFOISSE FABIEN LES LIONS DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve1
MORIER SABINE CMOL 95 F Ve3
MORIER FRANCK CMOL TRI 95 M Ve3
MORIN DAMIEN M Se4
MORON QUENTIN TCC CHâTELLERAULT M Se3
MORTIER GRéGORY M Ve2
MORVAN KéVIN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
MORVAN EMMANUEL SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
MOULINS BASTIEN ROMORANTIN M Se2
MOULY MATHIEU COMMINGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
MOUNIER STEPHANE PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se4
MOUROLIN JEROME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve2
MOURRIERAS ANTOINE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
MOYER QUENTIN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
MUCET JEAN FRANCOIS THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve1
MUZZOLINI MILENA TRIATHLON VERSAILLES F Se3
NAUD ANTHONY AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON M Se2
NAUDIN SAMUEL TEAM ETT M Se4
NAULEAU ANICET CLISSON M Se4
NéAU DAMIEN LE POIRé SUR VIE VENDéE TRIATHLON M Ve2
NEEL JULES ATOUSPORTS M Se2
NEGRE ROMAIN M Se4
NEGRE OLIVIER CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
NGUYEN LéO M Se3
NGUYEN PHI PHUC CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
NICOLAS MOLLICONE M Ve2
NIER OLIVIER M Se3
NIJDAM JEAN M Se4
NIQUE NELSON M Se3
NOIRET LOIC WORLD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
NOLIN NICOLAS ASN15TRI M Ve1
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NONET JEAN CHARLES TCJ M Ve3
NORMAND NICOLAS CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se3
NORMAND GILLES YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve5
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
OLIVIER FABIEN ANGERS M Se4
OLIVIER KEVAN TCJ M Se3
OLIVIER KERZERHO HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
OUAHBA JONATHAN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
OUAKSEL WILLIAM M Se3
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
PAIN JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se4
PAJOT JEAN-BAPTISTE RMA M Se2
PANOSSIAN AXEL CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Se4
PANSART MARYLISE ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve1
PAOLETTI LUCA TRITYC M Se1
PAQUEREAU TEDDY LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se2
PARDO PIERRE-EMMANUEL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
PARENT SOPHIE CCTRISS F Ve4
PARFAIT GUILLAUME M Se3
PARISSE JESSY AUCUN M Se3
PASTEUR JéRôME TRI360 M Ve2
PAUL JEAN-RENé VENTURE CHATAIGNERAIE MERVENT VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se4
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY TRIATHLON M Ve1
PELLETIER GRéGOIRE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se2
PELLETIER VINCENT J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se1
PELTIER GUILLAUME COB TRIATHLON M Ve1
PENVERN LOïC TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC M Ve1
PERARD ERIC M Ve3
PERARD PIERRE ATOUSPORTS M Ve2
PERCEBOIS ANTOINE BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
PERCEVAUX PATRICK SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
PERISSE OLIVIER SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se4
PEROU AURELIEN M Se2
PEROU HERVE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
PERREAUT ANTOINE M Se1
PERRISSIN-FABERT FRANCK M Se4
PERROQUIN ALLAN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
PERSON LAURENT KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve3
PETIOT THIERRY PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve4
PETIOT FLORIAN M Se3
PETIT FABIEN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve3
PETRINS OCéANE LOMME F Se1
PEYRILLOUX LIONEL M Ve4
PHILIPPON BENOIT LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PHIPPEN CORENTIN M Se2
PIHAN STEPHANE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
PILLETTE BEVERLY SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se3
PITAULT THOMAS AC ROMORANTIN M Ve1
PITAULT LAURE AC ROMORANTIN F Se4
PLANCHET PIERRE-GEOFFROY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
POCOCK MATHIEU M Se1
POE CEDRIC SAS ST AVERTIN M Ve3
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve2
POISSON MARC SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
POITRINE FRANCOIS M Ve1
PONCET EMILIEN CAEN TRIATHLON M Se4
POPINET ERIC TCJ M Ve3
PORCHER NICOLAS M Ve2
POTEZ ADRIAN INFOSPORT LOIRET M Se4
POTTIER DAVID LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
POULLAIN JEAN MARIE CESSON SéVIGNé TRIATHLON M Ve1
POUPEE JEROME SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
POUVESLE PHILIPPE VARENNES VAUZELLES M Ve3
PREUMONT LAURANE YPRL SAINT-CYR TRIATHLON F Se1
PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve3
PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRI M Se3
PROTON JéRôME LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
PROUVEUR THOMAS M Ve1
PROUX THOMAS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
RABOT COLINE F Ca
RACINEAU FLORIAN M Se3
RAGONNEAU VENCESLAS M Ve1
RAGONNEAU MICKAEL LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve2
RAIS RAYAN M Se2
RAKOTOFIRINGA ANAIS RSSC TRIATHLON F Se3
RAKOTOZAFY TOKY LAFATRA A.N.S.A F Ve1
RAMAGE ANTOINE M Se2
RAMRAMI ALEXANDRE LIBERTRI M Se3
RAOUL FABIEN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
RAPHAëL BOULCH KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se2
RASSINEUX ARNAUD AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
RATEL LOïC LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDéE TRIATHLON M Ve1
RAULT SYLVAIN TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS M Ve2
RAYMOND ELODIE TEAM NUTEO F Ve2
REIGNIER ALEXANDRE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Se3
RENAULT JULIEN CENTRAL PARK 144W M Se2
RENAULT BAPTISTE LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Se3
RENAULT RéMI SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
RENONCOURT MAXIME VéRON TRIATHLON M Se3
REUNGOAT VINCENT CHOLET TRIATHLON M Ve2
REY GUILLAUME M Se2
RIBOULEAU DAMIEN M Ve2
RICORDEAU JULIEN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se4
RIETSCH BERTRAND ESM GO M Ve2
RIEUTORD OLLIVIER SGT M
RIGAUDIERE WILLY M Ve2
RIGAUT MORGAN M Se4
RINTO DIMITRI KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se3
RIOCHET JULIEN M Se2
RIOU GAEL KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve3
RIPPERT EMMA VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Se2
ROBERT SéBASTIEN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROBERT JULIEN M Se4
ROBERT THOMAS M Se3
ROBIN YOANN MBDA TRIATHLON M Se3
ROBIN SEBASTIEN TCJ M Ve1
ROBVEILLE YANNICK M Se3
ROCHE ANTONY M Ve3
RODRIGUES RICHARD VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
RODRIGUEZ LéO M Se1
ROLAND LOIC LOCHES37 TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROLLAND OLIVIER NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROUSSEAU ANTHONY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROUSSEAU VINCENT M Ve3
ROUSSEAU JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se3
ROUSSEAU ALEX M Se2
ROUSSEAU FRANCK THIAIS AC M Ve2
ROUSSELIN ROBIN DB CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON M Se2
ROYER CLéMENCE RSSC TRIATHLON F Se3
ROZENBLUM JéRéMIE M Se3
RUPEAU MANUEL SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
SABATER JULIEN VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SAINT-ALME ALEXANDRE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se2
SALAH YANIS TCN M Se2
SALMON MATTHIEU LES BORNéES M Se3
SALMON THOMAS LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se3
SAUDEMONT CHARLES V ATHLON M Se3
SAULNIER JULIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
SAUX PIERRE M Se1
SAVALLE SYLVAIN ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve4
SCHAEP THIBAULT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se2
SCHITTLY GUILLAUME CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se2
SCHMITT MATTHIEU M Se4
SCHWINTE FLORINE F Se2
SEMUR LUDOVIC TC JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
SEMUR ANTHONY M Ve1
SERANDOUR GUILLAUME M Se3
SERIEYS BORIS M Ve2
SEVERIN ANTHONY CAPBRETON TRIATHLON M Se1
SICOT SéBASTIEN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
SIMONNE GéRALDINE SAINT LO TRIATHLON F Ve2
SIPOS ADRIEN M Se2
SOARES CLAIRE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Ve1
SOARES SYLVAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
SOBOL BENOIT M Se3
SOLSONA GRéGORY KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve2
SORIN AUDREY LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON F Se1
SOUBIROUS BENOIT LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
SOULARD BENOIT M Ve2
STAINS FRéDéRIC VICHY TRIATHLON M Se4
SUDRE FRéDéRIC TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Ve3
SUIGO ÉLODIE TRIATHLON MÉDIA CLUB M Ve2
SUPPLISSON CLéMENT ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se2
SUREDA CEDRIC ARPAJON ATHLéTISME M Se4
TABURIAUX FéLIX M Se2
TALBOURDET FRéDéRIC SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
TALEUX JEAN-BAPTISTE MULTISPORTS ACADEMY M Se3
TALIDEC FLORENCE KERHUON TRIATHLON F Se2
TANGUY STEPHANE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
TANNOUX DIDIER SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
TARDIVON JONATHAN TRIATHLON CLUB CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
TERAGNOLI MANON TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES F Se2
TERRIER ÉRIC M Ve3
TESSIER THIBAULT TEAM TRIBUE M Se2
TESSIER JACKY SAS TRI 37 M Ve3
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se2
TESSIER ANNE SAS TRI 37 F Ve3
THEILLAY PIERRE M Se3
THéODET ALEXANDRE M Se3
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
THéRET BENJAMIN M Se2
THIARD CONSTANT CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se2
THIBAULT LUDOVIC ASPTT ANGERS M Ve3
THIERRY ALEXIA JOUé-LES-TOURS TRIATHLON F Se2
THINON JULIEN TRIATH'CLUB D ANDRéSY M Ve1
THIRION YOAN CRéPY TRIATHLON M Ve2
THOMAS PIERRE-MARIE PLUMAUGAT ATHLéTISME M Se4
THUIA ARNAUD M Ve1
TOIN MAXIME BEST SAINT NAZAIRE M Se3
TOUCHARD ALEXIS TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se2
TOUGAY MARC SALON TRIATHLON M Ve3
TOUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE TRIVELOCE M Ve4
TREGARO LAURENT WILD TEAN TRIATHLON M Ve4
TREMBLAY GREGORY TCJ M Ve2
TRICHET CéLINE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON F Ve2
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve3
TRIMAUD YOANN ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se3
TRUFFANDIER FABIENNE JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME F Ve3
TRUFFANDIER CHRISTIAN JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME M Ve3
VAN HOVE JULIEN PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON M
VANDENBERGHE NICOLAS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
VANDENHAUTTE ALICE TEAM NUTEO F Se4
VANHOUTTE ADRIEN TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Se3
VELLA LAURENT SPADS M Ve2
VELTHIER SAMUEL M Ve3
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS SCOANGERSTRIATHLON M Ve2
VERDONI LAURENT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERNE ROMAIN ISSY LES MOULINEAUX M Se3
VERON-TOCQUET EMERIC M Se3
VEY MAXENCE ATOUSPORTS M Se2
VEYLAND YOANN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se4
VIEVILLE FRANKY STADE FRANçAIS M Ve2
VIGOT GUILLAUME SAINT Lô TRIATHLON M Ve1
VIGOUROUX XAVIER KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve2
VILLACIS MONTALVO JUAN SEBASTIAN M Se4
VILLAIN NICOLAS M Ve2
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
VILLETTE GUY M Ve4
VILLETTE MYLANN M Se2
VINOT MATTHIAS GOST M Ve2
VIOLAIN LUDOVIC INFO SPORT LOIRET M Ve2
VIRION DAVID SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VOIRIN THIERRY ECAC TRIATHLON M Ve3
WALSCHAERTS BRUNO LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
WATELET LINE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON F Ve2
WIART JéRôME FSPN M Ve2
WOJTIUK ANDY M Ve1
YOANN VALENTIN M Se4
ZAID ABDELALIE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve5
ZAVARSKY BORIS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
ZEGHAL KARIM CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
ZINS MICHAEL TCG79 M Ve2
Veuillez patienter...