Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Relais M
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
KREBS CLéMENCE |
DOUANES TEAM KFC |
F Ve1 |
|
CABAUD BENJAMIN |
DOUANES TEAM KFC |
M Se4 |
|
FLERON GILLES |
DOUANES TEAM KFC |
M Ve2 |
|
RETO GWENOLA |
|
F Ve3 |
|
BRACHET SAMUEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BRACHET LUCIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
MAZZERBO BENJAMI |
AAJB BLOIS |
M Se4 |
|
MAZZERBO JONATHAN |
VC BLEROIS |
M Ve1 |
|
LAVIE JADE |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN |
F Se1 |
|
NICOLAS CéCILE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
NICOLAS BENOîT |
|
M Ve5 |
|
NICOLAS PAUL |
|
M Se2 |
|
LACAZE LéA |
|
F Se3 |
|
RAMOS EVA |
|
F Se2 |
|
BOUDAIRON GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
VALENTIN MARTEL |
|
M Se2 |
|
HALLIÉ JéRéMY |
VSNPP |
M Se2 |
|
ARCA JASON |
SL COURIR A SAINT AVE |
M Se2 |
|
PAULVAICHE JUSTINE |
|
F Se4 |
|
GIBERT MéLANIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
COUTURE AURéLIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
COUTURE ALEXIS |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GIBERT EMMANUEL |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PAULVAICHE THIBAULT |
|
M Se4 |
|
PEREIRA GAELLE |
|
F Se3 |
|
PAUL GASCHIGNARD |
|
M Se2 |
|
LOUISE SIGNORET |
|
F Se2 |
|
LOPES VINCENT |
|
M Se2 |
|
LADRAT MORGAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
LARTEAU RUDY |
|
M Se2 |
|
SIMON-SEYSE JUSTINE |
|
F Se1 |
|
CAMUS PAULINE |
|
F Se1 |
|
MICHOT MAëLLE |
|
F Se1 |
|
CANDELA ELODIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
CANDELA ELODIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
CHERPEAU LAURA |
|
F Se4 |
|
DANRé HéLèNE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
CHEVREAU ROMAIN |
CJ MONT PRéS CHAMBORD BMX |
M Ca |
|
CHEVREAU VICTOR |
|
M Ju |
|
JOURDE RONAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
LOUIS PASCAL |
|
M Ve4 |
|
CUNHA-LOUIS JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
LEPAGE ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
GENART CAROLE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
BIDAULT ALEXIS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
JANER CLéMENCE |
|
F Se1 |
|
CESARI FRéDéRIC |
|
M Ve5 |
|
CESARI ARTHUR |
|
M Se1 |
|
LAUJON FRéDéRIC |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LAUJON FRéDéRIC |
A ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
BRELET SANDRINE |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
NORGUET HUGO |
|
M Se3 |
|
HOUDU ARMEL |
|
M Se2 |
|
CANTIN BASTIEN-DORIAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
TALEC NOLWENN |
|
F Ve3 |
|
BEGUIN MIKAëL |
|
M Se3 |
|
DATICHE SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
DESNOS LOïC |
|
M Se4 |
|
PUPIN CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
VIALETTES FREDDY |
|
M Se3 |
|
BOINEAU AURORE |
|
F Se2 |
|
BOINEAU SOLENE |
BREST TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
ALLIOT LAURE |
|
F Se3 |
|
BLANCHARD ELOISE |
|
F Se2 |
|
LECOMTE APOLLINE |
|
F Se3 |
|
LANGLAIS MARIE |
|
F Se2 |
|
LAUFRAY PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve5 |
|
BLIN JEAN LOUIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
LAUFRAY CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve5 |
|
PINEAU GREGORY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PINEAU JULIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
PINEAU GREGORY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BOUYX ANTOINE |
|
M Se3 |
|
MAURIN ESTELLE |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
CAYZAC FABIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
LECLERC LUCIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
ROUSSEAU CHARLY |
|
M Se3 |
|
GARVIK MATS |
|
M Se2 |
|
FOULON LIONEL |
|
M Se2 |
|
BETBEDER XAVIER |
|
M Se3 |
|
BOUYAT ANTHONY |
|
M Se3 |
|
PINEAU LUCILLE |
|
F Se3 |
|
LAHEUX PIERRE FRANçOIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
PINEAU LUCILLE |
|
F Se3 |
|
TREMOULINAS ALEXIS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DE VASCONCELOS JéRôME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BARRé PIERRE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DELOISON SARAH |
USMV VIROFLAY TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
BUREAU PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve6 |
|
AVISOU CLéMENTINE |
|
F Se4 |
|
BRENET YANN |
|
M Se2 |
|
CUVIER THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
PILON ALBAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
BURGEAT AUDREY |
|
F Se2 |
|
MARRACCINI LéA |
|
F Se3 |
|
BLANCHET MARINE |
|
F Se2 |
|
BOSCHER JULIETTE |
|
F Se3 |
|
BOSCHER JULIETTE |
|
M Se3 |
|
BOSCHER ADRIEN |
|
F Se2 |
|
SOULIS DORA |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
SOULIS LAURENCE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
SOULIS JULIETTE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ju |
|
MEVELEC ADRIEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
MOCAER YANN |
|
M Se4 |
|
MEVELEC AMéLIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
GAUDREL OLIVIER |
|
M Ve5 |
|
NIVET FRéDéRIC |
SASTRI37 |
M Ve3 |
|
GAITAN MARC |
|
M Ve5 |
|
TESSIER VINCENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
OLIVIER ANTOINE |
RCA RACING CLUB D'ARRAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BERRAHO SWANN |
|
M Se3 |
|
GUESNET LAURA |
|
F Se3 |
|
BOUGARAN JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
MéTAIS VANESSA |
|
F Se4 |
|