FANTINI VALéRIE |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
GANDIN ALIX |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
FLEURY ISABELLE |
CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE |
F Ve4 |
|
BÉGUET MARIE |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
PINEAU AMANDINE |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
LEHMANN FLORA |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
NAËL TINA |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
YOUSSRY SELIM |
|
M Se3 |
|
BALAGUER ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
VU HOANG LE SON |
T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE |
M Se4 |
|
MONGHAL THOMAS |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
KLEIST NICOLAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CAMUS MICHAEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
NOURY QUENTIN |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se2 |
|
FARAULT CLéMENT |
TEAM ZOOT |
M Se2 |
|
DESGRANGES JORDAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
SOULARD DAMIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
FX PLANTAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE STEVEN |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
MEYER ERIC |
|
M Ve5 |
|
PAIRIGOIS JIMMY |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
RENOUF BERTRAND |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
PINOCHEAU EMMANUEL |
ANAT 45 |
M Ve3 |
|
FORGET SéBASTIEN |
|
M Se1 |
|
CHENEVAT RUBEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
PETIT VICTOR |
|
M Se2 |
|
CHARTIER YANNIS |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
SIEPER BAPTISTE |
|
M Se4 |
|
BILLARD NICOLAS |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
JEGOU KEVIN |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
VAN SPEYBROECK MAXIME |
PMX |
M Se2 |
|
MASSANES FRANCOIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
DI DONATO MATTEO |
|
M Se3 |
|
DAVY CYRIL |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BUFFET ROMAN |
CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES |
M Se4 |
|
FOUQUET PATRICE |
MASTRIA 53 |
M Ve5 |
|
SEYCHELLES QUENTIN |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BLANCHARD PIERRE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
ARSICOT FABRICE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PREUMONT CLOVèNE |
|
M Se1 |
|
MéSANGE ALEXIS |
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
SAMAAN SIMON |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
MURZEAU CLéMENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
BECH BAPTISTE |
|
M Se4 |
|
LIVERTON GUY |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve7 |
|
LECOMTE JULIEN |
I@D FRANCE |
M Ve1 |
|
MARQUER YANNICK |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
GUENROC STEPHANE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
BAILLEUX FLORIAN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAULT |
M Se1 |
|
VAN INNIS ARNAUD |
|
M Se2 |
|
LAGARROSSE KEVIN |
SDD |
M Se2 |
|
RENAULT GAUTIER |
|
M Se3 |
|
TOUATI YANNICK |
|
M Se3 |
|
OSTROWSKI GUILLAUME |
CHANTILLY TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
HERVE MICKAEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
ROBERT LOIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BARTHELEMY FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LE LEUCH ERWAN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
FRéMONT MAEL |
CAEN TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
GAUTIER VIRGILE |
|
M Se2 |
|
CROUZET JOHAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
BERTON BENOIT |
|
M Se3 |
|
AUDEBRAND YANN |
|
M Se3 |
|
CABANNES CEDRIC |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
VERDIER JéRéMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
COTINEAU BENJAMIN |
TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES |
M Ve1 |
|
CUOQ MICHEL |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve6 |
|
JéRôME GREFFION JéRôME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
FERREIRA PHILIPPE |
TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON |
M Ve4 |
|
DUVEAU CLéMENT |
|
M Se2 |
|
DIEVAL LUDOVIC |
|
M Se2 |
|
DURQUET ROMAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
MORIN GREGOIRE |
|
M Se4 |
|
BETTI NICOLAS |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
SEMUR ANTHONY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
RONDEAU MARTIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
JULVE LAURENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PETIT ANTOINE |
RSSC |
M |
|
PREAUBERT MARTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
DE LONGEVIALLE ARTHUR |
|
M Se2 |
|
SABLON LANCELOT |
|
M Se3 |
|
MALAKANI BASSEL |
|
M Se3 |
|
VAILLANT STEPHANE |
|
M Se4 |
|
DAP EDDY |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
HERVE JACQUES |
QUIBERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
CHARLES VIVIEN |
DOUANES |
M Ve1 |
|
HOGUET AYMERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LAZARE LAURENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PERRONNET CYRIL |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LETASSEY ERIC |
TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES |
M Ve3 |
|
MEREGHETTI NICOLAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
FRETIGNE PIERRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
MONTEIL CLéMENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
SERVAIS AXEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
LE CLECH CHRISTOPHE |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
LECERF FRANK |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
MAURY GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
VERNIOLES CéDRIC |
ASPTT NANTES |
M Ve2 |
|
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT |
TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
PAYEN EMMANUEL |
VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
GUIGNAUD MATHIEU |
|
M Se1 |
|
AUPOMEROL PIERRE |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
GUILLAUME LIONEL |
|
M Se3 |
|
DEROUET STEPHANE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BOSETTI THOMAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
VISONNEAU CYRILLE |
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN |
M Ve3 |
|
LAFARGUE CLéMENT |
ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
JOUSSET CLEMENT |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOIVIN LOUIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
TOMAS RéMI |
|
M Se3 |
|
AUBRAY CéDRIC |
|
M Se3 |
|
LAMOUREUX BENJAMIN |
SOHéPRINT |
M Se4 |
|
EUVERTE BERNARD |
|
M Ve5 |
|
MARION MARTIN |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
WALRAET WALDRIK |
IXORA SPORT |
M Ve2 |
|
BRIDENNE ANTOINE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
REGLAIN MATHIEU |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BAROUX TRISTAN |
|
M Se1 |
|
FENEANT THéO |
USMVIRE TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
RENAULT PIERRICK |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CHAUVé ARSèNE |
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
LAGAHE MARTIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
DERAINNE JULIEN |
MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BOVET VINCENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
VANHOUCKE JEAN-CHARLES |
|
M Ve1 |
|
SIMON FRANçOIS |
JSA TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
CORGNE DOMINIQUE |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
SAPETA FRANCOIS |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
GAUDREL RENAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
MARY DIT LIOT JIMMY |
|
M Se3 |
|
BRACHET FRéDéRIC |
|
M Se3 |
|
BASTAT MARCEAU |
IXORA SPORT |
M Se4 |
|
GERVAIS ARTHUR |
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS |
M Se4 |
|
AMBROISE XAVIER |
TENNECO |
M Ve4 |
|
GOMMIER EDOUARD |
|
M Ve1 |
|
TROUSSARD NATHAN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CARDON EMMANUEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
TURBAN FRANCK |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
PEUROIS LILIAN |
|
M Ju |
|
PAIN PAUL-XAVIER |
|
M Se2 |
|
CHEVALIER STEEVEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DAVID ROMAIN |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
ROUSSEAU FéLIX |
|
M Se4 |
|
PETITDEMANGE LUDOVIC |
EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Ve1 |
|
POULAIN JEAN-LUC |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
RINGOT GUILLAUME |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
MORIARTY ALEX |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LIGET THOMAS |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
NGUESSAN PAUL |
|
M Se3 |
|
MUSSET JONATHAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
SERIEYS DIDIER |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
M Ve4 |
|
VER BRENDAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GUERIN LUDOVIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DEPIX OLIVIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GUTERMANN NILS |
COUERON TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
NONIN MAXIME |
|
M Se2 |
|
VIGNAUD BENOîT |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE |
M Se3 |
|
RISTORD RONAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
VALLOIS QUENTIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
CANEVET DAVID |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M Ve1 |
|
DUVERGER FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
DUMETZ FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BARATON FREDDY |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
LE DOUSSAL RONAN |
BCT |
M Ve3 |
|
BON NICOLAS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BERNARD THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
VALVERDE SIMON |
|
M Se2 |
|
HARNOIS THIBAUD |
|
M Se3 |
|
RAPHAEL AURéLIEN |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BEAUJEU FRéDERIC |
ARGENTAN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
VERRONNEAU STéPHANE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LAMOUREUX NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LOCICERO SYLVAIN |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
POUPEE JEROME |
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
BéRICH PIERRE |
|
M Se4 |
|
POIRIER PIERRE |
NON LICENCIé |
M Ve1 |
|
MONTCHO YANNIS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BONNANFANT SAMUEL |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
DURAND THéOPHILE |
|
M Se2 |
|
PLAINE GRéGOIRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROBIN YOANN |
MBDA TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
HOSPITAEL DAMIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DALENçON BAPTISTE |
|
M Se4 |
|
FOFANA PIERRE |
|
M Se4 |
|
QUINTARD CEDRIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DESMOULINS ARNAUD |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA |
M Ve2 |
|
ALIBERT LUDOVIC |
LE MANS |
M Ve3 |
|
RIOTTE SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
JOUAS ANTOINE |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
BATY MAXIME |
|
M Se2 |
|
LORAND CLEMENT |
|
M Se2 |
|
HOGUIN MAXIME |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
DESCHAMPS LOUIS |
|
M Se4 |
|
ARGENTY DAMIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
FRANGEUL BENOIT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GOUPIL EMMANUEL |
MASTRIA 53 |
M Ve2 |
|
ARCOURT PAUL |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
JOURDAIN CéLIO |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOUTIN PIERRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
PERROQUIN ALLAN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
RAIMBAULT AURELIEN |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
VIALANEIX JEREMY |
OVALWORLD |
M Se4 |
|
BERAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
M Se4 |
|
PETIT EMMANUEL |
|
M Ve4 |
|
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BOUGRAS DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PAVIE ERIC |
TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES |
M Ve2 |
|
MEARY ALEXANDRE |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
JOUAS NATHAN |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
SOULENS HUGO |
|
M Se2 |
|
LE CLANCHE THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
GUILBAUD BASTIEN |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BRIEND TRISTAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
DÉSIRÉ THIBAUT |
|
M Se4 |
|
NARRAN ROMAIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DUTHOIT STEPHANE |
TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BANCEL GUILLAUME |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
VERGER DANIEL |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
DELAUNAY CEDRIC |
GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
LE TOUARIN MAXIME |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROBIN MATTHIEU |
|
M Se4 |
|
CERVI JULIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
CHAZY FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
CARREIRA TONY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
TROUVÉ JEAN BAPTISTE |
NANTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
LAMBERT STéPHANE |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
CSEKE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GUERIN GASPARD |
|
M Ju |
|
HORDE NICOLAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
LEFORT CORENTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
LAVIRON ESTELLE |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
ALONZEAU-PYRAM JéRéMIE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
BLOT VINCENT |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
DERDER STEVE |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
LABIGNE PATRICK |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
LE VERGER JOSSELIN |
COMBOURG NATATION |
M Ve1 |
|
VAUTIER LUDOVIC |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
SCHLIENGER GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CRUIZIAT JEROME |
|
M Ve4 |
|
LEVEAU SIMON |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
VANDAL QUENTIN |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
CAZIER JéRôME |
RC HESBECOURT |
M Se4 |
|
BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
DE AZEVEDO MATHIEU |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
HENNEBELLE OLIVIER |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
SAINT-PRIEST DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
VIEGAS MAU LUC |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LE ROY THéO |
|
M Se2 |
|
PICHON LUDOVIC |
|
M Se2 |
|
WARNIER DE WAILLY MARC |
|
M Se3 |
|
CADOT GRéGORY |
|
M Se3 |
|
ANDRé CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MAROILLIER ERIC |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
MALLET NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BOUCHER CHRISTOPHE |
USV NATATION |
M Ve3 |
|
FLECHARD CORENTIN |
|
M Se1 |
|
HAUSHERR FRANCOIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
LAVILLE THéOPHILE |
|
M Se3 |
|
VERBèQUE ANTOINE |
|
M Se4 |
|
HEURGUIER FABIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
CRAMBERT MATTHIEU |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CHINETTE CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
DUSSAULT ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
RABIN CHRISTOPHE |
ALENCON TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
GUILLEMOT ROBIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
SICOT SEBASTIEN |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
OREAR CEDRIC |
|
M Se4 |
|
MARQUES CLARK DIOGO |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PILLAYRE CéDRIC |
GTB |
M Ve2 |
|
AVENEL NICOLAS |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CORRE MAXENCE |
|
M Se1 |
|
CASTANO ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
MARC THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
GEEROLF LAURENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
BORGET FLORIAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DESPRéAUX JULIEN |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
DE LA FONCHAIS TRISTAN |
CREASPORTS |
M Ve4 |
|
THERAIN MARC-AURèLE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
GRANGE-LEMESLE MALO |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
FRADET ALEXANDRE |
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE |
M Se3 |
|
MEUNIER VICTOR |
EXPATRIESTRIATHLONPARIS |
M Se3 |
|
DUPUY MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
BARBERON JéRôME |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se4 |
|
MORIN FRANCOIS |
TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE |
M Ve5 |
|
GRASSOT GRéGORY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LACHENAL GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BOURGOIN XAVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LE BIHAN GWENAEL |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DENIMAL ROMAIN |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
M Se2 |
|
VOISIN ADRIEN |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
M Se2 |
|
NOB’E CYRIL |
|
M Se3 |
|
CORNEVIN XAVIER |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
DERY JULIEN |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve7 |
|
DIMOURO MARC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GAREL LE DYLIO FRANCK |
ARGENTAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
CALZADO MAXIME |
|
M Se1 |
|
BERGEGèRE CLéMENT |
PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB |
M Se2 |
|
LEGRAND ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
WAQUA DIMITRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
SALLES GILLES |
|
M Ve4 |
|
LEJAY FRANCK |
CA ORSAY TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
ZANZUCCHI STéPHANE |
MEUDON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BERNELLE TRISTAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
MINARET THIBAULT |
|
M Se3 |
|
PAYSANT SIMON |
|
M Se3 |
|
MENSIRE RéMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
MARAQUIN FRANçOIS |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BOUTROT JONATHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MAILLARD DOMINIQUE |
|
M Ve6 |
|
BERTRAND BRUNO |
TEAM TRI 86 |
M Ve1 |
|
LE GUILLOU ERIC |
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE |
M Ve4 |
|
BIGOT LEO |
|
M Se1 |
|
DURAND ANTONIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
PORRET THéO |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Se2 |
|
NEKMOUCHE REDA |
|
M Se3 |
|
BATTAGLIA SIMON |
|
M Se4 |
|
ROUSSET XAVIER |
T.O.S TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
GINTZEN TEDDY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PAILLARD LAURENT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BIJOU PATRICE |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
DELOUCHE TOM |
|
M Ju |
|
LE MAT LéO |
TR'ITII |
M Se2 |
|
AULANIER TANGUY |
|
M Se2 |
|
ROYER DAVID |
|
M Se3 |
|
BEGUIN VICTOR |
|
M Se3 |
|
CAMPS ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se4 |
|
BAILLARGEAT YOHANN |
NON LICENCIé |
M Se4 |
|
MARCHAND BENJAMIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
ICARD GILLES |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
SEMUR LUDOVIC |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
HAON RODOLLPHE |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve2 |
|
BONNET DAVID |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PREUMONT SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
GUERIN DAMIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve5 |
|
THUIA ARNAUD |
FSPN |
M Ve1 |
|
FURGER ARNAUD |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve2 |
|
BRUZEAU BORIS |
VIERZON TRIATHLON18 |
M Ve3 |
|
DALMONT THéO |
|
M Se1 |
|
GUILLON LéOPOLD |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CURIEL VALENTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOULANGER FRéDéRIC |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
AUBRY FREDERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BROYARD FREDERIC |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
BLOUIN CHRISTOPHE |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GALOPIN RAPHAEL |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOSSIS CLéMENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
ETLIN GUILLAUME |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se3 |
|
FORTIER STEVEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
GIAOUI FRANCK |
|
M Ve5 |
|
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
TEULET-COTE CLéMENT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LAZAROWICZ LAURENT |
LES SABLES D'OLONNES |
M Ve3 |
|
RETIF VICTOR |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
COLIN TRISTAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
LADAN MAëL |
QUIMPER TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
NGUYEN VAN LAN VINCENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
PETRO PIERRE-OLIVIER |
|
M Se4 |
|
FURLAN WILLIAM |
MYTRIBE |
M Ve1 |
|
BOSCH JéRéMY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PLANTEC TANGUI |
TRI'ITII |
M Se1 |
|
FLORENTIN THIBAUD |
|
M Se3 |
|
ARRA RAFFAEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
MAHE SéBASTIEN |
SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
HERVE GRéGORY |
MYTRIBE |
M Ve1 |
|
TROUSSARD CEDRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BAILLON STEPHANE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MONTERO JEAN NOEL |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CADOUX ROMAIN |
|
M Se1 |
|
FALQUE COME |
|
M Se2 |
|
BRAC DE LA PERRIERE CEDRIC |
EXPATRIéS |
M Se3 |
|
BARRAL TIMOTHéE |
|
M Se3 |
|
GSPANN RAPHAEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
ARNAUD YOHANN |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
FAY FRANçOIS |
AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
MARTIN JEAN-LOUIS |
|
M Ve6 |
|
ROBERT LUDOVIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BERGUE MICKAEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
HENRY TONY |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
GASNIER ADAM |
|
M Se1 |
|
LE MERLUS CLéMENT |
|
M Se2 |
|
CLAUZEL FRANçOIS |
|
M Se2 |
|
ARCHER THIBAUT |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROUSSEAU AURELIEN |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
LATASTE VINCENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
LAVERGNE DENYS |
|
M Se4 |
|
DUPUIS LUC |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
COMMERCON BENOIT |
LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Ve1 |
|
DESBOUVRIES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LEMAIRE AXEL |
|
M Ju |
|
DE WULF PATRICK |
|
M Se2 |
|
TRINQUESSE YOANN |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
ZAAF MEHDI |
|
M Se3 |
|
GAUDAIRE FRANçOIS |
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
M Se4 |
|
SAULAIS SIDNEY |
AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
AUBRET NICOLAS |
LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
VIRLOUVET HERVÉ |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA |
M Ve4 |
|
GODARD TOM |
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN |
M Se1 |
|
COQUERY GUILLAUME |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
PREISS ÉTIENNE |
AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
HAREL VALENTIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
CARPENTIER RéMI |
DOUANES |
M Se3 |
|
LEROCHEREUIL ANTOINE |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
ODEAU THIERRY |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
CAUDRON ALEXANDRE |
DOUANES |
M Ve1 |
|
KIECKEN BENJAMIN |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
PINARD DANY |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
TRIOULEYRE LAURENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
SURMONT JéRôME |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Se2 |
|
EON LUIS |
|
M Se2 |
|
ANTON GUILLAUME |
|
M Se3 |
|
RAVELEAU JEREMY |
|
M Se3 |
|
SEYSEN KEVIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
LUZIN ETIENNE |
ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS |
M Se4 |
|
LIM TONY |
|
M Se4 |
|
LE GALL JULIEN |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
PARENT MATHIEU |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA |
M Ve2 |
|
KOUACHI JEROME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
GAUTROT DAVID |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LAMARQUE VALENTIN |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Se2 |
|
CHANTRE MARTIAL |
EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Se3 |
|
LOULERGUE JULIEN |
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
VAN UFFELEN MAXIME |
|
M Se3 |
|
ATLAN GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
LABORDE BENOIT |
|
M Se4 |
|
NICOLLEAU MICHEL |
TEAM NAEVUS 2000 |
M Ve5 |
|
PULVERIN SEBASTIEN |
ANAT 45 |
M Ve2 |
|
GRIFFOUL MATHIEU |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LUCAS STEPHANE |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BAILLARGEAT MATHYS |
|
M Se1 |
|
VIOUX ALEXIS |
TEP SPORT |
M Se2 |
|
LE BORGNE VIVIEN |
ENS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
RICOUX GUILAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
RANGEE FRÉDÉRIC |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
HERMANT HUGUES |
|
M Ve1 |
|
ROY VINCENT |
VALMO |
M Se2 |
|
BEURRIER CLOVIS |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Se2 |
|
L’EPINE CHARLES |
|
M Se3 |
|
PILLET ROMAIN |
ASPTT |
M Se3 |
|
HERVIO DAMIEN |
OVAL'WORLD |
M Se4 |
|
REZE CEDRIC |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
CARTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
SILVA JOAO |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MILLOT CHRISTIAN |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
FAVIER FRéDéRIC |
L'APERO TEAM |
M Ve3 |
|
LENZER ARNAUD |
|
M Se2 |
|
BIZIEN YOANN |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
DUFOUR RéMY |
|
M Se3 |
|
DAVID NICOLAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
ROUSSEAU GEOFFROY |
|
M Se4 |
|
BERNARDEAU ALAIN |
THOUARS TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
VOUDON LUDOVIC |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
BERGER ALEXANDRE |
AS TEAM |
M Ve4 |
|
PLANCHENAULT SIMON |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
OLIVIER ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
PROY PIERRE-EDOUARD |
MBDA TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BELLANGER KEVIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
BROVIDA MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
FRADETAL DENIS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
GITEAU EMMANUEL |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
GAMEL PIERRE |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Ve3 |
|
CAPPé ELOUANN |
QUIBERON TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
GOGUé ADRIEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
ROIMIER MANUEL |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
QUéGUINER ADRIEN |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
M Se4 |
|
DEBAINS MICKAëL |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GALLET LAURENT |
|
M Ve6 |
|
PERROTIN FRéDéRIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MERESSE NICOLAS |
TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS |
M Ve2 |
|
ARNAUD FABRICE |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BERNACHE ASSOLLANT FRéDéRIC |
CAEN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
PAQUEREAU CLEMENT |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOUE ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
HEMME FLORIAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
RIMBAULT ADRIEN |
TREK TOURS ENDURANCE |
M Se4 |
|
SAILLANT THIERRY |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LANCELOT YOHANN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
MAUGER JULIEN |
ALENCON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
MOREAU FRANCK |
LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUèRE |
M Ve2 |
|
PIROT JéRôME |
|
M Ve3 |
|
TOURNIER FLORIAN |
AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
FLUHR NICOLAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
GUIGNAT JULIEN |
MAUVES ATTITUDES |
M Se3 |
|
BAHOUGNE ELIE |
|
M Se3 |
|
SCARPELLINI NICOLAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
PORTAS LUC |
|
M Se4 |
|
BOTTENWIESER RODOLPHE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
VILLIBORD ALAIN |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
SIRET CHARLIE |
CMOL 95 ATHLE |
M Ve1 |
|
BREDIF PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LE CACHEUR BERTRAND |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA |
M Se3 |
|
DUPONT BENOIT |
TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
RENIER MATTHIEU |
SHARKS TRI 79 |
M Se4 |
|
HOUBRE MATHIEU |
NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
SARRON BRUNO |
AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LAUNAY VINCENT |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
FAIGNANT EMERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LALANDE LAURENT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CATY CEDRIC |
AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
TRIMARDEAU EMILIEN |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CAYRE SEBASTIEN |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
HART DE KEATING LOUIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
BOUAZDI CYRIL |
C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BAGOURD EMMANUEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
BASTON WILLIAM |
|
M Ve5 |
|
ZIMMER GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
HUBERT FRANCK |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FLOCH MIKAëL |
|
M Ve4 |
|
RUULLER TIMOTHé |
|
M Se1 |
|
BILLAT JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
FONTENEAU CLéMENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
LE PENNEC PIERRE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
CHAILLOU VINCENT |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 |
M Ve3 |
|
LAUMAILLER PIERRE |
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
SIMON DAMIEN |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
DRILLOT NICOLAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
WESTEEL KARL |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
AESCHLIMANN PIERRE |
TRIATHLON 91 |
M Se4 |
|
BRIANT FRANCOIS |
ACA TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
LECAMUS PASCAL |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
COURATIN STEVE |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
FLANDIN RICHARD |
AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
FRANÇOIS SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
ABIVEN LAURENT |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve3 |
|
GAUCHER MAXIME |
|
M Se1 |
|
PITZALIS ROMAIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
LECOMTE RéMY |
|
M Se3 |
|
CHARNACé ERWAN |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
COSOTTI YOUENN |
|
M Se4 |
|
MEUNIER CéDRIC |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
PAVIL GERARD |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve8 |
|
KLEIST JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
RICHARD LAURENT |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
BEAUCE CHRISTOPHE |
SABLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
ARNOULD LAURENT |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LAGADEC KILLIAN |
QUIBERON TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
BOCQUET ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
COZIAN FLORIAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
JANIN TANGUY |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
GARCIA LUC |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
BRETON SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BONNET SAMUEL |
TEAM ETT (EXTREME TRIATHLON TRAIL) |
M Ve2 |
|
GROSSIN JEROME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LAMY FRANCK |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
VIROS LOUIS |
|
M Ju |
|
BEYLY MAXIME |
|
M Se3 |
|
BEUDIN DIMITRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
GASNEREAU JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DUVAL DOMINIQUE |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
DESPEIGNES LAURENT |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
LAVON AMIEL |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
TOROSSIAN PAUL-JOSEPH |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
SADOT DAVID-ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se1 |
|
CHAPUT THOMAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
RENAULT JULIEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
BERTRAND NICOLAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
MEAUX PIERRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
VANNIER NICOLAS |
CAEN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
MARCHAL GUILLAUME |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
SUBILE BENJAMIN |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GAUTIER NICOLAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BARDI DAVID |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
BROUTET FABRICE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MARTIN-PAGEOT LUCAS |
|
M Ju |
|
LE BARS SYLVAIN |
QUIBERON TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CLUZEAU FLORIAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DELOT ETIENNE |
TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES |
M Se4 |
|
GUEGAN MAXIME |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
M Se4 |
|
GILOT RENAUD |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GIRARD PHILIPPE |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE DRAVEIL |
M Ve5 |
|
DENIS ROMAIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CONAN YANNICK |
DOUANES |
M Ve3 |
|
CAPON PHILIPPE |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
M Ve4 |
|
BROSSET PIERRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
GRESLÉ DANIEL |
|
M Ve4 |
|
TESTA GEOFFROY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PELLETIER TONY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CRUCHERON RUDY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LE CLANCHE NATHAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
LANGLOIS LOUIS-HENRI |
|
M Se2 |
|
VILLEDEY GUENAULT RéMI |
|
M Se3 |
|
GAILLARD THIBAUD |
|
M Se3 |
|
TARDIEU CLéMENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
BERGERE BENJAMIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
DELMARRE FRANçOIS |
BRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Se4 |
|
MORFOISSE FABIEN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
LE SEAC’H STEPHANE |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
M Ve3 |
|
PEENAERT VINCENT |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DIA CLéMENT |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
GOMES ANTHONY |
|
M Se2 |
|
STAEHLE LOUIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
HAUSHERR PIERRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
CHAUVIN DIMITRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
PACREAU MANUEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
OLIVIER JULIAN |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve1 |
|
VINCENT ALEXIS |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BUFFET CLEMENT |
|
M Se1 |
|
BOSCHER RéMI |
|
M Se2 |
|
RIGAUD ROMAIN |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
QUESSON JIMMY |
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
M Se3 |
|
ROBERT THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
LALYS FLORENT |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BRUN GILLES |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
ECARNOT ALEXANDRE |
DOUANES |
M Ve1 |
|
FéAT CHRISTOPHE |
PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
VIOUX CYRILLE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PASQUET YOAN |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Se2 |
|
LAMBERT MAXIME |
CHOLET TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
LEBOYER PIERRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
MAREC GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
DéTRUE ROMUALD |
|
M Se4 |
|
BONNEVIE LIONEL |
DRANCY TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
LOUET GUILLAUME |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
HADJ CHAIB AKLI |
DOUANES |
M Ve2 |
|
HENRY YANN |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
MACCHI DENIS |
CA ORSAY TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LOUIS CHARLES |
|
M Se1 |
|
NGUYEN MINH-VAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
GUEGAN CLéMENT |
|
M Se2 |
|
LEFEVRE THOMAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
LELEK BAPTISTE |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
CHAMBRIS BENOIT |
|
M Se4 |
|
MORCHID FAHD |
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M Se4 |
|
FRECHON OLIVIER |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
DEBROISE HUGUES |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
FOURTINE CEDRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
SIMON PASCAL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PAQUEREAU TRISTAN |
|
M Ju |
|
MAS LUCAS |
|
M Se2 |
|
DUFOUR PAUL |
|
M Se2 |
|
BIARD GATIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
BEUZELIN JEAN-BAPTISTE |
|
M Se4 |
|
PREVITALI NICOLAS |
TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES |
M Se4 |
|
EVRARD VINCENT |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
MONTMAUR GILLES |
ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL |
M Ve6 |
|
CHAIGNON ANTHONY |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
PETIT FREDERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
TOUGARD ALFRED |
|
M Se1 |
|
HURE GAULTIER |
|
M Se2 |
|
PLAINE CLéMENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
POIRAUD FLORIAN |
ASASPP TRI |
M Se4 |
|
HERON ALEXIS |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
JOURDAIN ROLAND |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BUFFET NICOLAS |
CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES |
M Ve1 |
|
LORGERON ARNAUD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FLATRÈS RONAN |
DOUANES |
M Ve2 |
|
POINTREAU FABRICE |
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GUILBEAU PAUL |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
GIBUS NICOLAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
DELBèS JULIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
COUPé TONY |
|
M Se4 |
|
ROBERT XAVIER |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
LEBRET NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
NAEL ARNAUD |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
FISSON PASCAL |
JURAZIMUT |
M Ve3 |
|
DUPORT REMI |
|
M Se1 |
|
CHOBLET PIERRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
SéNéCHAL MARGOT |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
LIVERTON CAMILLE |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
WHELAN REBECCA |
EXPATRIES |
F Ve4 |
|
ROQUE CAMILLE |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
F Se4 |
|
BRUDER ELISE |
USM VIROFLAY TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
VERGNERES SOPHIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
HAUCHARD ELISE |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
CAMéO-SERRANO EMILIE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
F Se2 |
|
MABILAIS MARION |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
GANEAU LOUISE |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
DEGONVILLE AGATHE |
|
F Se3 |
|
LEROY CLéMENCE |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
CONDEMINE MARINE |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
FOUILLET LAURA |
CHOLET TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
LESAGE ALEXANDRA |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
BOSSEVAIN CLéMENTINE |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
VIARD MARIE |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
LéCUREUIL JULIETTE |
|
F Se3 |
|
RIGAUX ESTELLE |
|
F Se4 |
|
JAILLET AZéLIE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
F Ju |
|
BAUX BéRENGèRE |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
TERAGNOLI MANON |
TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES |
F Se3 |
|
VALMORIN CASSANDRA |
|
F Se4 |
|
TERRASSIN LéA |
|
F Se2 |
|
BEAUCHAMPS ALIX |
|
F Se2 |
|
GEFFARD CAMILLE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se2 |
|
LEBALLEUR MARION |
|
F Se4 |
|
RENOU LéA |
|
F Se2 |
|
BAZIN NAOMIE |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
MOUNIER FLORE |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
HERTOUT ALICE |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
F Se3 |
|
GUITARD SOLENNE |
|
F Se2 |
|
GROSSET JEANNE |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
F Se3 |
|
BONNET MARIE-LOUP |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
F Se2 |
|
HAZARD MARINE |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
DURANTEAU MARIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
CAZIN MONA |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
F Se2 |
|
RAVELEAU AURéLIE |
|
F Se2 |
|
MERCURI ANNE |
|
F Se4 |
|
BAUDIN MARIE-ANNE |
|
F Se3 |
|
DEFRAEYE JEANNE |
|
F Se3 |
|
GILBERT FREDERIQUE |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
LE BRUN EMILIENNE |
|
F Se3 |
|
LANDREAU ANNE |
|
F Se2 |
|
GOUSSARD CHARLINE |
|
F Se3 |
|
BALLEREAU JUSTINE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se3 |
|
MORICE EMMANUELLE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
JOLY BéNéDICTE |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
BORDEAU MANUELA |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
MERLEN LAETITIA |
|
F Se3 |
|
GALLOS ZOé |
|
F Se4 |
|
VINCENS SOPHIE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
GAUTHIER JUSTINE |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
BARBOSA CELINE |
SENS TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
ANDRIEU SOPHIE |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
RONDEAU ISABELLE |
LES LIONS TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
ARCAMONE MAUD |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
ALVES LISSANDRA |
|
F Ve2 |
|
GHYSE LAETITIA |
TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY |
F Ve3 |
|
MOUSSET ELODIE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se3 |
|
DANILO MARIE |
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA |
F Ve2 |
|
EGRON JULIE |
|
F Se2 |
|
SéVIN LOUISE |
|
F Se3 |
|
CAO ALICE |
|
F Se2 |
|
GAUCLIN SOLèNE |
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
THOMAS ANGéLIQUE |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
GANGNEUX VALENTINE |
|
F Se1 |
|
BESSIN CHARLOTTE |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se2 |
|
LEGALLAIS CELINE |
ALENCON TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
ROBERT VERONIQUE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
VAN DER MEE LOUISE |
|
F Se1 |
|
CARRé CASSANDRE |
|
F Se2 |
|
PETERS LYDIA |
|
F Se3 |
|
DUVIC-ROBIN CAMILLE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
F Se4 |
|
MARTINEZ MARION |
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
TRANCHET NATHALIE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
DESBOUVRIES VANESSA |
|
F Ve3 |
|
PERDRIX LOUISE |
|
F Se2 |
|
LECERF BRIGITTE |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
OBSTETAR GISèLE |
DRANCY TRIATHLON |
F Ve6 |
|
ALISSE ELODIE |
|
F Se2 |
|
MOUILLIèRE MANON |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
MIGAULT SOPHIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
ANTRAYGUES JULIETTE |
|
F Se3 |
|
LADAUGE CHRISTELLE |
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
BUFFET SENELLE LAURENCE |
CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES |
F Ve1 |
|
LE CROM HELENE |
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
BALCHOU CLOTHILDE |
QUIMPER TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
VILLIBORD CHRISTINE |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
CHATELET NATHALIE |
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
CHEVALIER TYPHAINE |
|
F Se2 |
|
DE VRIENDT LAURE |
|
F Se3 |
|
CôME SABINE |
SAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
FOURNIER MANON |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
MARMION AUDE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
MOCQUAIS CéCILE |
TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS |
F Ve2 |
|
FRAMENT CAMILLE-MARIE |
EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON CLUB |
F Se2 |
|
LEPINE ROSELYNE |
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
F Ve2 |
|
BRIENS ELISABETH |
FLERS TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
GIAOUI LAURENCE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
PASQUIER LAURA |
|
F Se2 |
|
ZANDONA LIBARDI MARIA |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
FOUQUEREL GAELLE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
KURDI CLARISSE |
|
F Se3 |
|
CRAMBERT CéLIA |
|
F Ve1 |
|
POUPEE NATHALIE |
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
DEVILLIERS AMANDINE |
|
F Se3 |
|
CASTERAN VALERIE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
PAILLARD ALEXANDRA |
|
F Ve1 |
|
BARO VIRGINIE |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
FOURTINE SANDRINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
LEISSNER AUDE |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
BLAS NINA |
|
F Se4 |
|
NIORD DELPHINE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
BRISCIANO VéRONIQUE |
PFA |
F Ve2 |
|
DONARS TATIANA |
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 |
F Ve4 |
|
RICHIER FANNY |
MASC |
F Ve1 |
|
DUFFOURG CLAIRE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
GALOPIN MARIE-CAROLINE |
TRIATHLON 91 |
F Se4 |
|
RAJKOWSKI MARYLINE |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
FLORENCY IRINA |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se3 |
|
GHEZAIEL CELINE |
QUIMPER TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
VALLS ONTANON GISELA |
|
F Ve1 |
|
BARCK VANESSA |
|
F Ve2 |
|
TAING VIVIANE |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
HAY ELODIE |
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
BLANCHARD GAELLE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
DUVAL STéPHANIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
REYSS EMMA |
|
F Se2 |
|
CAMBOURNAC MARIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
DUFOUR PHILIPPINE |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
NICOLAS CAMILLE |
|
F Se2 |
|
LE GUEN SOPHIE |
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
F Se3 |
|
HOULETTE JULIE |
ARGENTAN TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
HENRY CORINNE |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
GUILLAUME MARLèNE |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
RAOELISON ELISE |
|
F Se2 |
|
HUTEAU VALAURISSE |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
LEGRAND PAULINE |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
F Se2 |
|
GANGNEUX OLIVIA |
|
F Se1 |
|
PEILLET JULIETTE |
|
F Se2 |
|
PION VICTOIRE |
|
F Se3 |
|
EMMENECKER FREDERIQUE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
LEVEQUE ELISE |
SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
COLLET LINDA |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
DUMETZ ANNE |
A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
CARABANTES MARIE HELENE |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
F Ve3 |
|
DURAND PATRICIA |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
MERVAY CéLINE CéLINE |
NACRE TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
CARAVATI CHARLOTTE |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
F Se2 |
|
LETASSEY LAETITIA |
TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES |
F Ve2 |
|
POINTREAU CHRISTELLE |
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
CHEVRIER ANAëLLE |
ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS |
F Se1 |
|
LECOMTE CELIA |
|
F Se2 |
|
ZERBATO MADELEINE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
CHARDIN FABIENNE |
DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
BASTON SANDRA |
DUD’S |
F Ve4 |
|
PINAULT CéCILE |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
AMIOT ÉLODIE |
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
CHALAFFRE CAROLINE |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|