Buda trail BUDA Médium 14 KM

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABGRALL MICHEL M Ve5
ABGRALL QUENTIN M Se3
ABGRALL LOANA F Se3
ABRIOUX NICOLAS M Ve1
ALEXANDRE TRUISSARD M Ve1
ANTUNES DOMINIQUE M Ve1
AUTEF LEA A3T F Se2
BECKER GéRARD M Ve3
BENCHELLAL HAROUN RéVEIL SPORTIF SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE M Se3
BERMELL FRANCK M Ve2
BORG JEROME M Ve3
BOUCLET JONATHAN M Se2
BOUé JEAN-FRANçOIS AS FONDETTES M Se4
BOURDIN MARJORIE F Se2
BOURGAULT ARTHUR M Se3
BOUTRON EMMANUELLE F Se4
BRETON MARION F Se4
BROSSIER ALAIN M Ve5
BRUZEAU VALéRIE LES TAMALOUS DE ROTOMAGOS F Ve3
CALAHORRA LAETITIA F Ve1
CéLINE GUYOT F Se4
CHABILAN PIERRE-YVES M Ve4
CHARCELLAY PASCAL M Ve3
COUTRAD GUY M Ve6
CROSNIER PIERRE-ANTOINE M Se3
DELMAS VALéRIE LES TAMALOUS DE ROTOMAGOS F Ve4
DOUSSOT ALEXIS REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE M Se2
FEVRIER AUDREY F Se4
FOURRIER GEOFFREY M Se4
FRET CEDRIC M Ve1
GARANGER SYLVAIN CAP TRAIL LUYNES M Ve1
GARNIER NICOLAS REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE M Ve1
GAUDIN DAISY F Se3
GAUDIN MIKAëL M Ve2
GEORGET JULIEN M Se4
GESNOT ARNAUD M Ve3
GODARD DAVID M Ve1
GRANDA CLEMENTINE F Se3
GUERCHE ROMUALD M Ve2
GUERCHE FRANCK M Ve3
GUILLAUMIN PIERRE M Ve1
HU BRIGITTE NON LICENCIE F Ve3
JEANNOT CLéMENT M Se2
JEHANNIN ALEXANDRE M Se3
JEROME PILET M Ve3
JEUDY AURéLIEN M Ve2
KALIORIS DELPHINE F Se3
LELU THIBAUT M Se4
LESPAGNOL FABRICE M Ve3
MARINOV RADOSTIN CO CHATEAU DU LOIR M Se3
MARTIN MICHAEL AUCUN M
MARTINEZ OLIVIA F Se3
MAUDET PHILIPPE VILLANDRY CAP NATURE M Ve5
MAUGER MELANIE TAMALOUS DE ROTOMAGOS F Ve1
MIRAULT LUCIE F Se2
MORISSET PASCAL TAMALOUS DE ROTOMAGOS M Ve5
PEGOURIE ALEX M Se3
PELLEN LAURENT M Ve1
PETIT PIERRE-VINCENT M Se4
PINARD FREDERIQUE F Ve4
PITHON OLIVIER JR37 M Ve4
POISSON FRANCIS M Ve4
RAILLARD JULIEN M Se2
RAMIER CEDRIC M Ve2
RICHARD VALENTIN M Se2
RIQUIN CATHERINE LES OCéADES F Ve4
RONDEAU MATHILDE TAMALOUS DE ROTOMAGOS M Ve3
SANCHEZ MAGALI A3T F Se4
SEVIN JEAN-YVES RUNNING CLUB DE BERVILLE95 M Ve6
SéVIN CéCILE RéVEIL SPORTIF SAINT-CYR-SUR-LOIRE F Se4
SIMON LUCIE F Ju
SIMON ARMELLE F Ve2
SOUVRAY THOMAS M Ve1
TESSIER JONATHAN M Se4
THIBAULT JéROME VILLANDRY CAP NATURE M Ve3
TOURNEUX CATHERINE F Ve5
VANNIER MAëVA F Ve1
VAUDRON BAPTISTE JOUE RUNNING 37 M Se2
Veuillez patienter...