Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Swim-bike L

Dossard Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
1627 ADAM YOANN SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1633 AGNOLETTO THIBAUD M Se3
1577 ALBEROLA VALERIE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON F Ve3
1512 ALLU GENEVIèVE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve5
1607 ANDRIEU WILFRIED VSF TRIATHLON M Ve3
1603 ANTOINE THIERRY TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M Ve6
1634 BAROUX LIONèLE F Ve4
1599 BELAZ CENDRINE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY F Ve1
1508 BéLY LOIC BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve4
1594 BéNARD OLIVIER TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE M Ve1
1549 BENOIST AXEL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se3
1519 BERLIVET LUC E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER M Ve3
1520 BERLIVET ISABELLE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER F Ve3
1631 BESNARD ALEXIS TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
1611 BIKE WILFRIED M Se4
1592 BLUM SYLVAIN TRIATHLON 91 M Ve3
1615 BOISSONNET LORANE ASPTT ORLéANS F Se4
1621 BORDEAU MICKAëL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1635 BOURVEN ERIC M Ve3
1500 BRESTEAU JOHANNY 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
1573 BUZIN FLORENCE ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME F Ve3
1597 CALIBRE NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve4
1570 CALVET STEPHANE SENS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1636 CAMPOY PATRICK M Ve5
1530 CANDIAGO NOéMIE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F Se4
1600 CATALA THOMAS TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Se3
1522 CHAPIN CARLA ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA F Se1
1637 CIRON JEAN-PHILIPPE M Ve4
1504 COLLIN EMMANUEL ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1617 COSSET ANNE BETTYSQUAD F Ve2
1529 COUTABLE SéBASTIEN JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve2
1532 DAGORN GWENAELLE LANNION TRIATHLON F Ve2
1629 DAMAS ERIC SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
1612 DAVID BENJAMIN M Se3
1558 DELANGUE ERIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
1509 DELORME CHRISTOPHE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve5
1613 DIAZ CHRISTOPHE M Ve4
1546 DILAY CYNTHIA ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 F Se4
1638 DREAN JULIEN M Ve2
1639 DUBEL MATHURIN M Se2
1515 DUBREUIL PIERRE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se3
1511 DUCROCQ AMéLIE BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON F Ve1
1571 DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1514 DUMAS MARC CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve6
1552 DUMORTIER CELINE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY F Ve1
1553 DUMORTIER FRANCOIS RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve1
1640 DUPUTIé GERMAIN M Se3
1574 DURAND WILLIAM ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M Ve2
1543 DURAND FABRICE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1608 DUVAL ANNY YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON F Ve6
1580 ESCAFFRE FLORENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
1559 FARDEAU THIERRY SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
1581 FARRAS JULIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1591 FERNANDES LYDIE TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY F Ve2
1521 FERRE JEAN FRANCOIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Ve4
1589 FRéMONT JéROME TEAM VITO SPORT M Ve2
1582 FRICHETEAU PHILIPPE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve5
1619 GACEL THIERRY CVN M Ve5
1560 GACHIGNAT PHILIPPE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve6
1641 GAGNON GUILLAUME M Ve2
1528 GALICHET COLINE J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON F Se1
1510 GODET NICOLAS BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
1605 GUDZY FRANK VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve4
1563 GUERIN PASCAL SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON M Ve3
1572 GUERIN ARNAUD SENS TRIATHLON M Ve3
1518 GUEZ CAROLE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F Ve4
1566 GUIBERT SYLVAIN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se4
1609 GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve7
1516 HANQUIEZ JULIEN CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se4
1598 HAUDRY FREDERIC TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC M Ve3
1622 HAUSOT ANDREAS LET'S RUN PARIS M Ve2
1583 HEMONT JEAN-CLAUDE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve7
1642 HEURTEUR JEFF M Ve1
1643 HOFMEISTER MATHIAS M Se3
1584 HOUDEBERT CLARA T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
1551 HUE JULIE POISSY TRIATHLON F Se4
1644 HUOT DE SAINT ALBIN ARTUS M Se3
1645 HUYNH VAIZANNE F Se4
1646 IMHOFF ADRIEN M Se2
1524 JACKIW ERIC GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
1578 JAMES CHRISTINE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON F Ve2
1647 JEUDY STEVEN M Se3
1555 JOSSELIN JEREMIE RENNES TRIATHLON M Se4
1648 JUNG JOEL M Ve3
1541 KWASMIERVSKA THOMAS MYTRIBE M Se3
1533 L'HER ANNE LANNION TRIATHLON F Ve3
1614 LABARRE ANTOINE A VENIR M Se2
1616 LABARRE FRANçOIS AUCUN M Ve5
1579 LAGOUTTE SéBASTIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
1649 LAMY OLIVIER M Ve4
1585 LAMY CASSANDRA T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
1540 LAQUIEVRE ERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve4
1525 LAZENNEC CELINE GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve4
1590 LE BORGNE JEAN-MARIE TOULON TRIATHLON M Ve3
1513 LE CLECH ROMAIN CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se4
1523 LE CLOIREC GWENAEL ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA M Ve4
1650 LE DALL STéPHANIE F Ve2
1595 LE DEM DENIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE M Ve4
1651 LE FLOC'H JEAN-GAëL M Ve3
1534 LEBRUN EDGAR LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
1652 LECOMPTE BENJAMIN M Se3
1502 LEDOUX ADRIEN A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON M Se2
1653 LEGERON TEDDY M Ve2
1567 LEGOUPIL MéLINA SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se1
1505 LEJEUNE BRUNO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve5
1561 LENOIR LAETITIA SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Se4
1625 LEPINE THIBAUT PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve2
1503 LESTRIEZ WILFRIED A.N.S.A M Ve2
1586 LOISELLE STéPHANE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
1654 LOTHION-ROY STEPHANE M Ve1
1506 MACE FREDERIC ARSL TRI M Ve2
1535 MAGNIN HERVé LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
1593 MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve6
1542 MANOURY JULIE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve1
1564 MANZINI MARCO SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve4
1655 MARCHAND LOïC M Ve1
1623 MARIN FLAVIEN NON LICENCIé M Se4
1656 MARTIN CEDRIC M Se4
1544 MASSARD LAURENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1545 MASSARD VIRGINIE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Ve4
1562 MASSET YANNICK SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
1596 MASSOT SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE M Ve3
1575 MECHINEAU ALAIN ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME M Ve4
1557 MEYER BERTRAND S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M Ve6
1588 MIMAULT PIERRE TEAM TRI 86 M Se3
1657 MOALIC JEAN FRANCOIS M Ve5
1517 MONET VINCENT CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se3
1610 MOREL DOMINIQUE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON F Ve4
1539 MOULLEC SIMON MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME,TRIATHLON, RUNNING M Se2
1618 NAUDINET LAURENT CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE M Ve4
1547 NAUDINET JULIEN ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Ve2
1576 NAVARRE ISABELLE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Ve4
1538 NOSEDA ELISABETH MONTCEAU TRIATHLON F Ve2
1537 NOSEDA JEAN CHARLES MONTCEAU TRIATHLON M Ve3
1501 ORY PIERRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve5
1658 PAILLOT ARNAUD M Ve3
1659 PERDRIX LOUISE F Se2
1565 PERROGON LAURENT SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve4
1620 PETRUZZI LUCIANO EXPATRIéS M Se3
1660 PHILIPPE YANNICK M Ve1
1550 POYARD EMMANUELLE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se3
1661 REGNIER MATTHIEU M Se4
1662 REMY PHILIPPE M Ve5
1526 RIMLINGER FRANçOISE GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve4
1531 RIVALLAND LOIC LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve4
1632 ROCHE CHRISTOPHE TRIFADA37 M Ve3
1536 RONDEAU CHRISTOPHE LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1663 ROUET THIERRY M Ve5
1507 ROUMéGOUX CéCILE ASN TRIATHLON SAINT FLOUR F Se2
1624 ROZENBLIT PIERRE NON LICENCIé M Ve1
1568 RUBIN NICOLAS SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1664 RUEDA CLéMENT M Se4
1554 SABOURAULT PATRICK RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve5
1630 SAJOT RéMI TC JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
1665 SALEMBIER JULIE F Se3
1548 SALESSES ERIC OUEST RUN TRIATHLON M Ve4
1666 SAUX PIERRE M Se2
1587 SOUMILLAC DAVID T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
1556 SOZZI JULIEN RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Se4
1606 SPECKENS JULIEN VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON M Ve1
1602 THEARD AMAURY TRIATHLON DAUPHINS D OBERNAI M Se2
1626 VANOTTI PAUL PUNCHERS CLUB M Se3
1569 VIRION DAVID SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
1527 VROLANT CLAIRE ISSY TRIATHLON F Ve1
1604 WAUTHIER THOMAS TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M Ve3
1667 WEISS LAURENT M Ve3
1601 ZIMMERMANN MYLENE TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY F Ve3
1668 ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se3
Veuillez patienter...