Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Individuel M

Dossard Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
2794 CALZADO MAXIME M Se1
2051 GUILLAUME MARLèNE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve3
2094 MIGAULT SOPHIE F Se4
2279 ABIVEN LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
2010 AESCHLIMANN PIERRE TRIATHLON 91 M Se4
2318 ALIBERT LUDOVIC LE MANS M Ve3
2126 ALISSE ELODIE F Se2
2576 ALONZEAU-PYRAM JéRéMIE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
2692 ALSABBAGH SAEED VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
2065 ALVES LISSANDRA F Ve2
2233 AMBROISE XAVIER TENNECO M Ve4
2171 AMéLIE MAROT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
2102 AMIOT ÉLODIE CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON F Se3
2468 ANDRé CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
2035 ANDRIEU SOPHIE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Ve4
2698 ANTON GUILLAUME M Se3
2114 ANTRAYGUES JULIETTE F Se3
2053 ARCAMONE MAUD LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Ve2
2665 ARCHER THIBAUT M Se3
2798 ARCOURT PAUL CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se1
2500 ARGENTY DAMIEN M Se4
2306 ARNAUD FABRICE RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
2530 ARNAUD YOHANN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se4
2245 ARNOULD LAURENT ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve4
2560 ARRA RAFFAEL M Se4
2320 ARSICOT FABRICE M Ve3
2543 ATLAN GUILLAUME M Se4
2608 AUBRAY CéDRIC M Se3
2308 AUBRET NICOLAS LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve3
2391 AUBRY FREDERIC M Ve2
2620 AUDEBRAND YANN M Se3
2744 AULANIER TANGUY M Se2
2718 AUPOMEROL PIERRE ISSY TRIATHLON M Se2
2270 AVENEL NICOLAS NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
2481 BAGOURD EMMANUEL M Se4
2649 BAHOUGNE ELIE M Se3
2818 BAILLARGEAT MATHYS M Se1
2532 BAILLARGEAT YOHANN NON LICENCIé M Se4
2796 BAILLEUX FLORIAN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULT M Se1
2343 BAILLON STEPHANE M Ve2
2566 BALAGUER ROMAIN M Se4
2120 BALCHOU CLOTHILDE QUIMPER TRIATHLON F Se2
2160 BALLEREAU JUSTINE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
2300 BANCEL GUILLAUME SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Ve3
2361 BARATON FREDDY VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2483 BARBERON JéRôME SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
2085 BARBOSA CELINE SENS TRIATHLON F Ve1
2057 BARCK VANESSA F Ve2
2342 BARDI DAVID DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2070 BARO VIRGINIE YVETOT TRIATHLON F Ve2
2815 BAROUX TRISTAN M Se1
2635 BARRAL TIMOTHéE M Se3
2395 BARTHELEMY FRANCOIS M Ve2
2552 BASTAT MARCEAU IXORA SPORT M Se4
2213 BASTON WILLIAM M Ve5
2038 BASTON SANDRA DUD’S F Ve4
2554 BATTAGLIA SIMON M Se4
2777 BATY MAXIME M Se2
2161 BAUDIN MARIE-ANNE F Se3
2054 BAULT EMILIE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. F Ve2
2147 BAUX BéRENGèRE OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON F Se4
2184 BAZIN NAOMIE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON F Se2
2304 BEAUCE CHRISTOPHE SABLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
2174 BEAUCHAMPS ALIX F Se2
2203 BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve5
2190 BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN M Ve7
2514 BEAUJEU FRéDERIC ARGENTAN TRIATHLON M Se4
2522 BECH BAPTISTE M Se4
2058 BÉGUET MARIE BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON F Ve2
2651 BEGUIN VICTOR M Se3
2550 BELLANGER KEVIN M Se4
2006 BERAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE M Se4
2019 BERGEGèRE CLéMENT PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB M Se2
2002 BERGER ALEXANDRE AS TEAM M Ve4
2547 BERGERE BENJAMIN M Se4
2303 BERGUE MICKAEL M Ve3
2511 BéRICH PIERRE M Se4
2255 BERNACHE ASSOLLANT FRéDéRIC CAEN TRIATHLON M Ve4
2762 BERNARD THOMAS M Se2
2192 BERNARDEAU ALAIN THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve6
2741 BERNELLE TRISTAN M Se2
2691 BERTON BENOIT M Se3
2643 BERTRAND NICOLAS M Se3
2418 BERTRAND BRUNO TEAM TRI 86 M Ve1
2125 BESSIN CHARLOTTE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se2
2508 BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se4
2589 BEUDIN DIMITRI M Se4
2015 BEURRIER CLOVIS ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se2
2571 BEUZELIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se4
2638 BEYLY MAXIME M Se3
2807 BIGOT LEO M Se1
2344 BIJOU PATRICE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2786 BILLARD NICOLAS RSSCTRIATHLON M Se2
2682 BILLAT JULIEN M Se3
2742 BIZIEN YOANN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
2379 BLANCHARD PIERRE M Ve2
2081 BLANCHARD GAELLE F Ve1
2092 BLAS NINA F Se4
2537 BLOT VINCENT SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se4
2288 BLOUIN CHRISTOPHE CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
2655 BOCQUET ARTHUR M Se3
2696 BOIVIN LOUIS M Se3
2260 BON NICOLAS M Ve4
2350 BONNANFANT SAMUEL CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve2
2526 BONNAT MATTHIEU DB CORBEIL ESSONNE M Se4
2173 BONNET MARIE-LOUP PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
2382 BONNET SAMUEL TEAM ETT (EXTREME TRIATHLON TRAIL) M Ve2
2301 BONNET DAVID M Ve3
2194 BONNEVIE LIONEL DRANCY TRIATHLON M Ve6
2079 BORDEAU MANUELA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON F Ve1
2624 BORGET FLORIAN M Se3
2348 BOSCH JéRéMY M Ve2
2238 BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE M Ve4
2760 BOSCHER RéMI M Se2
2345 BOSETTI THOMAS M Ve2
2168 BOSSEVAIN CLéMENTINE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F Se3
2667 BOSSIS CLéMENT M Se3
2466 BOTTENWIESER RODOLPHE M Ve1
2523 BOUAZDI CYRIL C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se4
2319 BOUCHER CHRISTOPHE USV NATATION M Ve3
2679 BOUE ALEXANDRE M Se3
2378 BOUGRAS DAMIEN M Ve2
2247 BOULANGER FRéDéRIC LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve4
2314 BOURGOIN XAVIER M Ve3
2719 BOUTIN PIERRE M Se2
2471 BOUTROT JONATHAN M Ve1
2463 BOVET VINCENT M Ve1
2672 BRAC DE LA PERRIERE CEDRIC EXPATRIéS M Se3
2613 BRACHET FRéDéRIC M Se3
2326 BREDIF PHILIPPE M Ve3
2449 BRETON SYLVAIN M Ve1
2490 BRIANT FRANCOIS ACA TRIATHLON M Se4
2322 BRIDENNE ANTOINE M Ve3
2580 BRIEND TRISTAN M Se4
2047 BRIENS ELISABETH FLERS TRIATHLON F Ve3
2063 BRISCIANO VéRONIQUE PFA F Ve2
2235 BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
2717 BROSSET PIERRE M Se2
2282 BROUTET FABRICE M Ve3
2505 BROVIDA MAXIME M Se4
2181 BRUDER ELISE USM VIROFLAY TRIATHLON F Se2
2225 BRUN GILLES SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
2315 BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve3
2438 BUFFET NICOLAS CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M Ve1
2482 BUFFET ROMAN CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M Se4
2799 BUFFET CLEMENT M Se1
2082 BUFFET SENELLE LAURENCE CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES F Ve1
2583 CABANNES CEDRIC ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
2616 CADOT GRéGORY M Se3
2820 CADOUX ROMAIN M Se1
2104 CAMBOURNAC MARIE F Se3
2590 CAMPS ALEXANDRE M Se4
2292 CAMUS MICHAEL M Ve3
2475 CANEVET DAVID ASEC LA POMMERAYE M Ve1
2134 CAO ALICE F Se2
2261 CAPON PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve4
2829 CAPPé ELOUANN QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Ju
2136 CARAVATI CHARLOTTE LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB F Se2
2336 CARDON EMMANUEL M Ve2
2596 CARPENTIER RéMI DOUANES M Se3
2119 CARRé CASSANDRE F Se2
2446 CARREIRA TONY M Ve1
2224 CARTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE M Ve4
2779 CASTANO ALEXANDRE M Se2
2028 CASTERAN VALERIE F Ve4
2293 CATY CEDRIC AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
2435 CAUDRON ALEXANDRE DOUANES M Ve1
2659 CAYRE SEBASTIEN DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Se3
2496 CAZIER JéRôME RC HESBECOURT M Se4
2182 CAZIN MONA GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Se2
2504 CERVI JULIEN M Se4
2414 CHAIGNON ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
2291 CHAILLOU VINCENT TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 M Ve3
2579 CHAILLOUX JOEL M Se4
2037 CHALAFFRE CAROLINE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Ve4
2540 CHAMBRIS BENOIT M Se4
2702 CHANTRE MARTIAL EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON CLUB M Se3
2752 CHAPUT THOMAS M Se2
2064 CHARDIN FABIENNE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON F Ve2
2413 CHARLES VIVIEN DOUANES M Ve1
2586 CHARNACé ERWAN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se4
2013 CHARTIER YANNIS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
2050 CHATELET NATHALIE BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON F Ve3
2630 CHAUVé ARSèNE SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
2587 CHAUVIN DIMITRI M Se4
2234 CHAZY FRANCOIS M Ve4
2770 CHENEVAT RUBEN M Se2
2690 CHEVALIER STEEVEN M Se3
2116 CHEVALIER TYPHAINE F Se2
2506 CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
2144 CHEVRIER ANAëLLE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS F Se1
2290 CHINETTE CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
2763 CHOBLET PIERRE M Se2
2722 CLAUZEL FRANçOIS M Se2
2695 CLUZEAU FLORIAN M Se3
2771 COLIN TRISTAN M Se2
2121 COLLET LINDA LE MANS TRIATHLON F Se2
2049 CôME SABINE SAS TRIATHLON F Ve3
2437 COMMERCON BENOIT LUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
2312 CONAN YANNICK DOUANES M Ve3
2756 COQUERY GUILLAUME ISSY TRIATHLON M Se2
2295 CORGNE DOMINIQUE CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve3
2011 CORNEVIN XAVIER MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
2812 CORRE MAXENCE M Se1
2503 COSOTTI YOUENN M Se4
2467 COTINEAU BENJAMIN TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M Ve1
2479 COUPé TONY M Se4
2428 COURATIN STEVE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve1
2617 COZIAN FLORIAN M Se3
2354 CRAMBERT MATTHIEU M Ve2
2075 CRAMBERT CéLIA F Ve1
2728 CROUZET JOHAN M Se2
2355 CRUCHERON RUDY M Ve2
2252 CRUIZIAT JEROME M Ve4
2273 CSEKE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve3
2197 CUOQ MICHEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve6
2707 CURIEL VALENTIN M Se2
2561 DALENçON BAPTISTE M Se4
2802 DALMONT THéO M Se1
2069 DANILO MARIE JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA F Ve2
2469 DAP EDDY VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve1
2581 DAVID NICOLAS M Se4
2012 DAVID ROMAIN RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Se3
2546 DAVY CYRIL VéRON TRIATHLON M Se4
2443 DE AZEVEDO MATHIEU DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
2246 DE LA FONCHAIS TRISTAN CREASPORTS M Ve4
2735 DE LONGEVIALLE ARTHUR M Se2
2109 DE VRIENDT LAURE F Se3
2465 DEBAINS MICKAëL CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve1
2402 DEBROISE HUGUES CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve2
2163 DEFRAEYE JEANNE F Se3
2157 DEGONVILLE AGATHE F Se3
2712 DELAUNAY CEDRIC GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Se2
2527 DELBèS JULIEN M Se4
2486 DELMARRE FRANçOIS BRUSSELS TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
2588 DELOT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Se4
2825 DELOUCHE TOM M Ju
2448 DEMAISON XAVIER M Ve1
2780 DENIMAL ROMAIN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se2
2364 DENIS ROMAIN M Ve2
2331 DEPIX OLIVIER M Ve2
2493 DERAINNE JULIEN MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Se4
2464 DERDER STEVE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
2242 DEROUET STEPHANE M Ve4
2460 DERY JULIEN YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve1
2278 DESBOUVRIES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
2044 DESBOUVRIES VANESSA F Ve3
2565 DESCHAMPS LOUIS M Se4
2689 DESGRANGES JORDAN M Se3
2529 DÉSIRÉ THIBAUT M Se4
2373 DESMOULINS ARNAUD JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve2
2410 DESPEIGNES LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve1
2578 DESPRéAUX JULIEN CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se4
2103 DEVILLIERS AMANDINE F Se3
2605 DI DONATO MATTEO M Se3
2811 DIA CLéMENT DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Se1
2703 DIEVAL LUDOVIC M Se2
2417 DIMOURO MARC M Ve1
2032 DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve4
2648 DRILLOT NICOLAS M Se3
2078 DUFFOURG CLAIRE F Ve1
2729 DUFOUR PAUL M Se2
2639 DUFOUR RéMY M Se3
2143 DUFOUR PHILIPPINE LE MANS TRIATHLON F Se1
2501 DULAU AURELIEN M Se4
2076 DUMETZ ANNE A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON F Ve1
2406 DUMETZ FRANCOIS M Ve1
2591 DUPONT BENOIT TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Se3
2810 DUPORT REMI M Se1
2223 DUPUIS LUC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
2558 DUPUY MAXIME M Se4
2761 DURAND ANTONIN M Se2
2793 DURAND THéOPHILE M Se2
2027 DURAND PATRICIA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON F Ve5
2152 DURANTEAU MARIE F Se4
2644 DURQUET ROMAIN M Se3
2783 DUSSAULT ANTOINE M Se2
2416 DUTHOIT STEPHANE TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON M Ve1
2067 DUVAL STéPHANIE F Ve2
2196 DUVAL DOMINIQUE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve6
2753 DUVEAU CLéMENT M Se2
2205 DUVERGER FRANçOIS M Ve5
2093 DUVIC-ROBIN CAMILLE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Se4
2421 ECARNOT ALEXANDRE DOUANES M Ve1
2137 EGRON JULIE F Se2
2431 EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ M Ve1
2034 EMMENECKER FREDERIQUE F Ve4
2733 EON LUIS M Se2
2601 ETLIN GUILLAUME SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
2217 EUVERTE BERNARD M Ve5
2474 EVRARD VINCENT TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Ve1
2400 FAIGNANT EMERIC M Ve2
2769 FALQUE COME M Se2
2033 FANTINI VALéRIE BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON F Ve4
2758 FARAULT CLéMENT TEAM ZOOT M Se2
2781 FAUVEL DAVID TEAM SPIRIT M Ve1
2324 FAVIER FRéDéRIC L'APERO TEAM M Ve3
2452 FAY FRANçOIS AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
2376 FéAT CHRISTOPHE PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
2772 FENEANT THéO USMVIRE TRIATHLON M Se2
2256 FERREIRA PHILIPPE TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON M Ve4
2209 FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve5
2313 FISSON PASCAL JURAZIMUT M Ve3
2375 FLANDIN RICHARD AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
2334 FLATRÈS RONAN DOUANES M Ve2
2803 FLECHARD CORENTIN M Se1
2030 FLEURY ISABELLE CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE F Ve4
2263 FLOCH MIKAëL M Ve4
2112 FLORENCY IRINA T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
2662 FLORENTIN THIBAUD M Se3
2737 FLUHR NICOLAS M Se2
2477 FOFANA PIERRE M Se4
2634 FONTENEAU CLéMENT M Se3
2814 FORGET SéBASTIEN M Se1
2553 FORTIER STEVEN M Se4
2177 FOUILLET LAURA CHOLET TRIATHLON F Se2
2052 FOUQUEREL GAELLE F Ve3
2220 FOUQUET PATRICE MASTRIA 53 M Ve5
2117 FOURNIER MANON LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se2
2056 FOURTINE SANDRINE F Ve2
2340 FOURTINE CEDRIC M Ve2
2646 FRADET ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
2227 FRADETAL DENIS M Ve4
2132 FRAMENT CAMILLE-MARIE EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON CLUB F Se2
2323 FRANÇOIS SYLVAIN M Ve3
2454 FRANGEUL BENOIT M Ve1
2230 FRECHON OLIVIER CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve4
2822 FRéMONT MAEL CAEN TRIATHLON M Ju
2663 FRETIGNE PIERRE M Se3
2368 FURGER ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
2458 FURLAN WILLIAM MYTRIBE M Ve1
2541 FX PLANTAIN M Se4
2666 GAILLARD THIBAUD M Se3
2198 GALLET LAURENT M Ve6
2095 GALLOS ZOé F Se4
2090 GALOPIN MARIE-CAROLINE TRIATHLON 91 F Se4
2281 GAMEL PIERRE ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Ve3
2138 GANDIN ALIX YVETOT TRIATHLON F Se2
2165 GANEAU LOUISE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON F Se3
2141 GANGNEUX OLIVIA F Se1
2140 GANGNEUX VALENTINE F Se1
2232 GARCIA LUC OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Ve4
2347 GAREL LE DYLIO FRANCK ARGENTAN TRIATHLON M Ve2
2472 GASNEREAU JULIEN M Ve1
2801 GASNIER ADAM M Se1
2819 GAUCHER MAXIME M Se1
2088 GAUCLIN SOLèNE BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON F Se4
2572 GAUDAIRE FRANçOIS PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Se4
2704 GAUDREL RENAN M Se2
2096 GAUTHIER JUSTINE CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON F Se4
2389 GAUTIER NICOLAS M Ve2
2768 GAUTIER VIRGILE M Se2
2285 GAUTROT DAVID ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve3
2683 GEEROLF LAURENT M Se3
2001 GEFFARD CAMILLE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se2
2478 GERVAIS ARTHUR SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS M Se4
2084 GHEZAIEL CELINE QUIMPER TRIATHLON F Ve1
2048 GHYSE LAETITIA TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY F Ve3
2040 GIAOUI LAURENCE F Ve4
2219 GIAOUI FRANCK M Ve5
2700 GIBUS NICOLAS M Se3
2146 GILBERT FREDERIQUE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Ve1
2473 GILOT RENAUD M Ve1
2439 GINTZEN TEDDY M Ve1
2204 GIRARD PHILIPPE ATHLETIC CLUB DE DRAVEIL M Ve5
2333 GITEAU EMMANUEL COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
2805 GODARD TOM TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M Se1
2765 GOGUé ADRIEN M Se2
2716 GOMES ANTHONY M Se2
2445 GOMMIER EDOUARD M Ve1
2397 GOUPIL EMMANUEL MASTRIA 53 M Ve2
2164 GOUSSARD CHARLINE F Se3
2751 GRANGE-LEMESLE MALO SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se2
2423 GRASSOT GRéGORY M Ve1
2248 GRESLÉ DANIEL M Ve4
2325 GRIFFOUL MATHIEU M Ve3
2169 GROSSET JEANNE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. F Se3
2332 GROSSIN JEROME M Ve2
2568 GSPANN RAPHAEL M Se4
2528 GUEGAN MAXIME TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Se4
2720 GUEGAN CLéMENT M Se2
2299 GUENROC STEPHANE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
2828 GUERIN GASPARD M Ju
2491 GUERIN DAMIEN M Se4
2393 GUERIN LUDOVIC M Ve2
2701 GUIGNAT JULIEN MAUVES ATTITUDES M Se3
2817 GUIGNAUD MATHIEU M Se1
2632 GUILBAUD BASTIEN YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se3
2022 GUILBEAU PAUL STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
2678 GUILLAUME LIONEL M Se3
2606 GUILLEMOT ROBIN M Se3
2755 GUILLON LéOPOLD LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se2
2183 GUITARD SOLENNE F Se2
2827 GUTERMANN NILS COUERON TRIATHLON M Ju
2353 HADJ CHAIB AKLI DOUANES M Ve2
2365 HAON RODOLLPHE TRINOSAURE M Ve2
2670 HAREL VALENTIN M Se3
2593 HARNOIS THIBAUD M Se3
2614 HART DE KEATING LOUIS M Se3
2153 HAUCHARD ELISE YVETOT TRIATHLON F Se4
2623 HAUSHERR PIERRE M Se3
2676 HAUSHERR FRANCOIS M Se3
2099 HAY ELODIE SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON F Se3
2159 HAZARD MARINE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON F Se3
2539 HEMME FLORIAN M Se4
2394 HENNEBELLE OLIVIER OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Ve2
2251 HENRY TONY YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve4
2039 HENRY CORINNE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON F Ve4
2302 HENRY YANN YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
2462 HERMANT HUGUES M Ve1
2502 HERON ALEXIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
2167 HERTOUT ALICE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. F Se3
2497 HERVE MICKAEL M Se4
2208 HERVE JACQUES QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Ve5
2451 HERVE GRéGORY MYTRIBE M Ve1
2548 HERVIO DAMIEN OVAL'WORLD M Se4
2495 HEURGUIER FABIEN M Se4
2367 HOGUET AYMERIC M Ve2
2627 HOGUIN MAXIME SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se3
2767 HORDE NICOLAS M Se2
2597 HOSPITAEL DAMIEN M Se3
2510 HOUBRE MATHIEU NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M Se4
2060 HOULETTE JULIE ARGENTAN TRIATHLON F Ve2
2369 HUBERT FRANCK M Ve2
2715 HURE GAULTIER M Se2
2127 HUTEAU VALAURISSE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
2202 ICARD GILLES A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
2212 JAEGY PHILIPPE ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Ve5
2188 JAILLET AZéLIE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Ju
2492 JANIN TANGUY LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
2007 JEAN-BAPTISTE STEVEN MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
2746 JEGOU KEVIN DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Se2
2419 JéRôME GREFFION JéRôME M Ve1
2105 JOLY BéNéDICTE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se3
2821 JOUAS NATHAN NACRE TRIATHLON M Se1
2816 JOUAS ANTOINE NACRE TRIATHLON M Se1
2764 JOURDAIN CéLIO M Se2
2240 JOURDAIN ROLAND M Ve4
2749 JOUSSET CLEMENT M Se2
2296 JULVE LAURENT M Ve3
2396 KIECKEN BENJAMIN DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2352 KLEIST NICOLAS M Ve2
2408 KLEIST JULIEN M Ve1
2356 KOUACHI JEROME M Ve2
2108 KURDI CLARISSE F Se3
2201 LABIGNE PATRICK YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve6
2487 LABORDE BENOIT M Se4
2384 LACHENAL GUILLAUME M Ve2
2706 LADAN MAëL QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se2
2062 LADAUGE CHRISTELLE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON F Ve2
2788 LAFARGUE CLéMENT ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON M Se2
2723 LAGADEC KILLIAN QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Se2
2569 LAGAHE MARTIN M Se4
2708 LAGARROSSE KEVIN SDD M Se2
2351 LALANDE LAURENT M Ve2
2484 LALYS FLORENT SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
2335 LAMBERT STéPHANE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
2671 LAMBERT MAXIME CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se3
2447 LAMOUREUX NICOLAS M Ve1
2555 LAMOUREUX BENJAMIN SOHéPRINT M Se4
2275 LAMY FRANCK CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
2440 LANCELOT YOHANN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
2809 LANDEAU CLEMENT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
2178 LANDREAU ANNE F Se2
2747 LANGLOIS LOUIS-HENRI M Se2
2544 LATASTE VINCENT M Se4
2782 LAUMAILLER PIERRE H.A.C TRIATHLON M Se2
2005 LAUNAY VINCENT CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve1
2494 LAVERGNE DENYS M Se4
2633 LAVILLE THéOPHILE M Se3
2629 LAVIRON ESTELLE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se3
2366 LAVON AMIEL CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve2
2321 LAZARE LAURENT M Ve3
2267 LAZAROWICZ LAURENT LES SABLES D'OLONNES M Ve3
2791 LE BARS SYLVAIN QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Se2
2277 LE BIHAN GWENAEL CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve3
2681 LE BORGNE VIVIEN ENS TRIATHLON M Se3
2158 LE BRUN EMILIENNE F Se3
2675 LE CACHEUR BERTRAND JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Se3
2792 LE CLANCHE NATHAN M Se2
2738 LE CLANCHE THOMAS M Se2
2480 LE CLECH CHRISTOPHE CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se4
2068 LE CROM HELENE BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON F Ve2
2310 LE DOUSSAL RONAN BCT M Ve3
2516 LE GALL JULIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
2101 LE GUEN SOPHIE PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 F Se3
2254 LE GUILLOU ERIC UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve4
2283 LE LEUCH ERWAN M Ve3
2790 LE MAT LéO TR'ITII M Se2
2759 LE MERLUS CLéMENT M Se2
2243 LE PENNEC PIERRE M Ve4
2789 LE ROY THéO M Se2
2316 LE SEAC’H STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve3
2661 LE TOUARIN MAXIME M Se3
2004 LE VERGER JOSSELIN COMBOURG NATATION M Ve1
2148 LEBALLEUR MARION F Se4
2621 LEBOYER PIERRE M Se3
2430 LEBRET NICOLAS M Ve1
2216 LECAMUS PASCAL A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
2211 LECERF FRANK ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve5
2026 LECERF BRIGITTE ROUEN TRIATHLON F Ve5
2680 LECOMTE RéMY M Se3
2131 LECOMTE CELIA F Se2
2162 LéCUREUIL JULIETTE F Se3
2652 LEFEVRE THOMAS M Se3
2730 LEFORT CORENTIN M Se2
2072 LEGALLAIS CELINE ALENCON TRIATHLON F Ve1
2123 LEGRAND PAULINE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F Se2
2598 LEGRAND ARTHUR M Se3
2106 LEHMANN FLORA LE CLUB TRIATHLON F Se3
2133 LEISSNER AUDE LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON F Se2
2383 LEJAY FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
2618 LELEK BAPTISTE ISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
2830 LEMAIRE AXEL M Ju
2766 LENZER ARNAUD M Se2
2061 LEPINE ROSELYNE PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 F Ve2
2538 LEROCHEREUIL ANTOINE SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
2172 LEROY CLéMENCE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON F Se3
2151 LESAGE ALEXANDRA DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON F Se4
2294 LETASSEY ERIC TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M Ve3
2059 LETASSEY LAETITIA TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES F Ve2
2721 LEVEAU SIMON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
2091 LEVEQUE ELISE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se4
2748 LIGET THOMAS LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
2564 LIM TONY M Se4
2191 LIVERTON GUY DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve7
2185 LIVERTON CAMILLE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON F Se1
2386 LOCICERO SYLVAIN DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2726 LORAND CLEMENT M Se2
2401 LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve2
2412 LOUET GUILLAUME GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve1
2800 LOUIS CHARLES M Se1
2654 LOULERGUE JULIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
2268 LUCAS STEPHANE CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve3
2519 LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se4
2658 L’EPINE CHARLES M Se3
2166 MABILAIS MARION VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON F Se3
2250 MACCHI DENIS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
2489 MAHE SéBASTIEN SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
2199 MAILLARD DOMINIQUE M Ve6
2669 MALAKANI BASSEL M Se3
2411 MALLET NICOLAS M Ve1
2533 MARAQUIN FRANçOIS CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se4
2710 MARC THOMAS M Se2
2228 MARCHAL GUILLAUME DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
2470 MARCHAND BENJAMIN M Ve1
2563 MAREC GUILLAUME M Se4
2425 MARION MARTIN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
2520 MARLIERE CHRISTOPHE OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Se4
2080 MARMION AUDE VENDOME TRIATHLON F Ve1
2210 MAROILLIER ERIC DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
2349 MARQUER YANNICK DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2420 MARQUES CLARK DIOGO M Ve1
2036 MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE VENDOME TRIATHLON F Ve4
2193 MARTIN JEAN-LOUIS M Ve6
2280 MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
2826 MARTIN-PAGEOT LUCAS M Ju
2111 MARTINEZ MARION LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F Se3
2664 MARY DIT LIOT JIMMY M Se3
2778 MAS LUCAS M Se2
2640 MASSANES FRANCOIS M Se3
2387 MAUGER JULIEN ALENCON TRIATHLON M Ve2
2422 MAURY GUILLAUME M Ve1
2272 MEARY ALEXANDRE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
2600 MEAUX PIERRE M Se3
2584 MENSIRE RéMY M Se4
2374 MERCIER WILLY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
2149 MERCURI ANNE F Se4
2739 MEREGHETTI NICOLAS M Se2
2363 MERESSE NICOLAS TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS M Ve2
2107 MERLEN LAETITIA F Se3
2066 MERVAY CéLINE CéLINE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve2
2736 MéSANGE ALEXIS SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
2619 MEUNIER VICTOR EXPATRIESTRIATHLONPARIS M Se3
2459 MEUNIER CéDRIC GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve1
2214 MEYER ERIC M Ve5
2686 MINARET THIBAULT M Se3
2317 MOCQUAIS THIBAUT TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS M Ve3
2055 MOCQUAIS CéCILE TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS F Ve2
2398 MONGHAL THOMAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
2388 MONTCHO YANNIS M Ve2
2603 MONTEIL CLéMENT M Se3
2271 MONTERO JEAN NOEL VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve3
2200 MONTMAUR GILLES ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL M Ve6
2008 MORCHID FAHD TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M Se4
2341 MOREAU FRANCK LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUèRE M Ve2
2426 MORFOISSE FABIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
2253 MORIARTY ALEX CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve4
2083 MORICE EMMANUELLE F Ve1
2218 MORIN FRANCOIS TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE M Ve5
2556 MORIN GREGOIRE M Se4
2100 MOUILLIèRE MANON YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON F Se3
2187 MOUNIER FLORE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se1
2097 MOUSSET ELODIE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
2636 MURZEAU CLéMENT M Se3
2515 MUSSET JONATHAN M Se4
2042 NAËL TINA BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON F Ve3
2360 NAEL ARNAUD BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
2457 NARRAN ROMAIN M Ve1
2594 NEKMOUCHE REDA M Se3
2668 NGUESSAN PAUL M Se3
2745 NGUYEN MINH-VAN M Se2
2622 NGUYEN VAN LAN VINCENT M Se3
2128 NICOLAS CAMILLE F Se2
2215 NICOLLEAU MICHEL TEAM NAEVUS 2000 M Ve5
2071 NIORD DELPHINE F Ve1
2628 NOB’E CYRIL M Se3
2775 NONIN MAXIME M Se2
2021 NOURY QUENTIN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
2024 OBSTETAR GISèLE DRANCY TRIATHLON F Ve6
2239 ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve4
2754 OLIVIER ANTOINE M Se2
2455 OLIVIER JULIAN ST MICROELECTRONICS M Ve1
2485 OREAR CEDRIC M Se4
2549 OSTROWSKI GUILLAUME CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Se4
2509 PACREAU MANUEL M Se4
2403 PAILLARD LAURENT M Ve2
2073 PAILLARD ALEXANDRA F Ve1
2432 PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
2743 PAIN PAUL-XAVIER M Se2
2370 PAIRIGOIS JIMMY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
2727 PAQUEREAU CLEMENT M Se2
2831 PAQUEREAU TRISTAN M Ju
2399 PARENT MATHIEU JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve2
2740 PASQUET YOAN ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se2
2003 PASQUET YANNICK M Ve3
2129 PASQUIER LAURA F Se2
2338 PAVIE ERIC TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M Ve2
2189 PAVIL GERARD OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Ve8
2259 PAYEN EMMANUEL VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve4
2626 PAYSANT SIMON M Se3
2266 PEENAERT VINCENT WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
2130 PEILLET JULIETTE F Se2
2390 PELLETIER TONY M Ve2
2806 PERDRIX THOMAS M Se1
2258 PERRONNET CYRIL ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve4
2653 PERROQUIN ALLAN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
2407 PERROTIN FRéDéRIC M Ve1
2098 PETERS LYDIA F Se3
2222 PETIT EMMANUEL M Ve4
2711 PETIT VICTOR M Se2
2642 PETIT ANTOINE RSSC M Se3
2309 PETIT FREDERIC M Ve3
2456 PETITDEMANGE LUDOVIC EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
2507 PETRO PIERRE-OLIVIER M Se4
2824 PEUROIS LILIAN M Ju
2732 PICHON LUDOVIC M Se2
2362 PILLAYRE CéDRIC GTB M Ve2
2592 PILLET ROMAIN ASPTT M Se3
2339 PINARD DANY ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
2124 PINAULT CéCILE VELIZY TRIATHLON F Se2
2139 PINEAU AMANDINE BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON F Se1
2269 PINOCHEAU EMMANUEL ANAT 45 M Ve3
2115 PION VICTOIRE F Se3
2289 PIROT JéRôME M Ve3
2776 PITZALIS ROMAIN M Se2
2687 PLAINE GRéGOIRE M Se3
2595 PLAINE CLéMENT M Se3
2795 PLANCHENAULT SIMON LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
2797 PLANTEC TANGUI TRI'ITII M Se1
2287 POINTREAU FABRICE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Ve3
2043 POINTREAU CHRISTELLE S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON F Ve3
2551 POIRAUD FLORIAN ASASPP TRI M Se4
2453 POIRIER PIERRE NON LICENCIé M Ve1
2705 PORRET THéO ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se2
2518 PORTAS LUC M Se4
2195 POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve6
2045 POUPEE NATHALIE SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON F Ve3
2337 POUPEE JEROME SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
2785 PREAUBERT MARTIN M Se2
2713 PREISS ÉTIENNE AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se2
2774 PREUMONT LAURANE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se2
2262 PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve4
2525 PREVITALI NICOLAS TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES M Se4
2567 PRODHOMME MAXIME RMA TRIATHLON M Se4
2660 PROY PIERRE-EDOUARD MBDA TRIATHLON M Se3
2385 PULVERIN SEBASTIEN ANAT 45 M Ve2
2536 QUéGUINER ADRIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
2604 QUESSON JIMMY T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Se3
2434 QUINTARD CEDRIC M Ve1
2657 RABIN CHRISTOPHE ALENCON TRIATHLON M Se3
2599 RAIMBAULT AURELIEN DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Se3
2041 RAJKOWSKI MARYLINE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve3
2577 RANGEE FRÉDÉRIC NACRE TRIATHLON M Se4
2135 RAOELISON ELISE F Se2
2009 RAPHAEL AURéLIEN POISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
2175 RAVELEAU AURéLIE F Se2
2656 RAVELEAU JEREMY M Se3
2264 REGLAIN MATHIEU M Ve3
2016 RENAULT JULIEN M Se2
2714 RENAULT PIERRICK STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
2650 RENAULT GAUTIER M Se3
2585 RENIER MATTHIEU SHARKS TRI 79 M Se4
2179 RENOU LéA F Se2
2327 RENOUF BERTRAND LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
2023 RETIF VICTOR T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se1
2122 REYSS EMMA F Se2
2488 REZE CEDRIC STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
2357 RICHARD LAURENT DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2087 RICHIER FANNY MASC F Ve1
2637 RICOUX GUILAIN M Se3
2724 RIGAUD ROMAIN ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se2
2154 RIGAUX ESTELLE F Se4
2513 RIMBAULT ADRIEN TREK TOURS ENDURANCE M Se4
2265 RIOTTE SéBASTIEN M Ve3
2014 RISTORD RONAN M Se3
2046 ROBERT VERONIQUE F Ve3
2206 ROBERT XAVIER RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve5
2562 ROBERT THOMAS M Se4
2436 ROBERT LOIC M Ve1
2371 ROBERT LUDOVIC M Ve2
2641 ROBIN YOANN MBDA TRIATHLON M Se3
2557 ROBIN MATTHIEU M Se4
2074 ROCA DELPHINE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve1
2573 ROIMIER MANUEL CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
2029 RONDEAU ISABELLE LES LIONS TRIATHLON F Ve4
2328 RONDEAU MARTIN M Ve2
2155 ROQUE CAMILLE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se4
2612 ROUSSEAU AURELIEN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
2524 ROUSSEAU GEOFFROY M Se4
2574 ROUSSEAU FéLIX M Se4
2229 ROUSSET XAVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON M Ve4
2757 ROY VINCENT VALMO M Se2
2694 ROYER DAVID M Se3
2813 RUULLER TIMOTHé M Se1
2699 SABLON LANCELOT M Se3
2804 SADOT DAVID-ALEXANDRE M Se1
2237 SAILLANT THIERRY YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve4
2329 SAINT-PRIEST DAMIEN M Ve2
2226 SALLES GILLES M Ve4
2512 SALUDES YOANN M Se4
2674 SAMAAN SIMON LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
2244 SAPETA FRANCOIS ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve4
2241 SARRON BRUNO AS GIEN NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
2476 SAULAIS SIDNEY AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
2582 SCARPELLINI NICOLAS M Se4
2305 SCHLIENGER GUILLAUME M Ve3
2441 SEMUR ANTHONY M Ve1
2404 SEMUR LUDOVIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
2180 SéNéCHAL MARGOT LE MANS TRIATHLON F Se2
2231 SERIEYS DIDIER TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve4
2521 SERVAIS AXEL M Se4
2113 SéVIN LOUISE F Se3
2424 SEYCHELLES QUENTIN DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
2602 SEYSEN KEVIN M Se3
2535 SICOT SEBASTIEN SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
2517 SIEPER BAPTISTE M Se4
2433 SILVA JOAO M Ve1
2346 SIMON FRANçOIS JSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
2274 SIMON PASCAL M Ve3
2688 SIMON DAMIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se3
2415 SIRET CHARLIE CMOL 95 ATHLE M Ve1
2607 SOULARD DAMIEN M Se3
2773 SOULENS HUGO M Se2
2673 STAEHLE LOUIS M Se3
2444 SUBILE BENJAMIN CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve1
2787 SURMONT JéRôME ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se2
2118 TAING VIVIANE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON F Se2
2611 TARDIEU CLéMENT M Se3
2170 TERAGNOLI MANON TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES F Se3
2176 TERRASSIN LéA F Se2
2461 TESTA GEOFFROY M Ve1
2372 TEULET-COTE CLéMENT M Ve2
2020 THERAIN MARC-AURèLE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
2110 THOMAS ANGéLIQUE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON F Se3
2427 THUIA ARNAUD FSPN M Ve1
2645 TOMAS RéMI M Se3
2311 TOROSSIAN PAUL-JOSEPH DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
2610 TOUATI YANNICK M Se3
2808 TOUGARD ALFRED M Se1
2784 TOURNIER FLORIAN AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Se2
2031 TRANCHET NATHALIE F Ve4
2018 TRIMARDEAU EMILIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
2697 TRINQUESSE YOANN OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Se3
2298 TRIOULEYRE LAURENT M Ve3
2381 TROUSSARD NATHAN M Ve2
2380 TROUSSARD CEDRIC M Ve2
2392 TROUVÉ JEAN BAPTISTE NANTES TRIATHLON M Ve2
2276 TURBAN FRANCK A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
2534 VAILLANT STEPHANE M Se4
2570 VALLOIS QUENTIN M Se4
2077 VALLS ONTANON GISELA F Ve1
2156 VALMORIN CASSANDRA F Se4
2017 VALVERDE SIMON M Se2
2734 VAN DER ELST BERTRAND M Se3
2142 VAN DER MEE LOUISE F Se1
2750 VAN INNIS ARNAUD M Se2
2725 VAN SPEYBROECK MAXIME PMX M Se2
2609 VAN UFFELEN MAXIME M Se3
2677 VANDAL QUENTIN ISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
2405 VANHOUCKE JEAN-CHARLES M Ve1
2545 VANNIER NICOLAS CAEN TRIATHLON M Se4
2358 VAUTIER LUDOVIC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
2221 VAYSSIERE LAURENT RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve5
2442 VER BRENDAN M Ve1
2575 VERBèQUE ANTOINE M Se4
2531 VERDIER JéRéMY M Se4
2249 VERGER DANIEL CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve4
2150 VERGNERES SOPHIE F Se4
2359 VERNIOLES CéDRIC ASPTT NANTES M Ve2
2236 VERRONNEAU STéPHANE VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve4
2542 VIALANEIX JEREMY OVALWORLD M Se4
2186 VIARD MARIE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Se1
2297 VIEGAS MAU LUC DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
2684 VIGNAUD BENOîT BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se3
2693 VILLEDEY GUENAULT RéMI M Se3
2207 VILLIBORD ALAIN OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Ve5
2025 VILLIBORD CHRISTINE OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON F Ve5
2000 VINCENS SOPHIE F Ve3
2409 VINCENT ALEXIS COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
2330 VIOUX CYRILLE ACA TRIATHLON M Ve2
2709 VIOUX ALEXIS TEP SPORT M Se2
2257 VIRLOUVET HERVÉ JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve4
2823 VIROS LOUIS M Ju
2286 VISONNEAU CYRILLE TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M Ve3
2731 VOISIN ADRIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se2
2307 VOUDON LUDOVIC LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
2498 VU HOANG LE SON T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M Se4
2377 WALRAET WALDRIK IXORA SPORT M Ve2
2499 WAQUA DIMITRI M Se4
2647 WARNIER DE WAILLY MARC M Se3
2615 WESTEEL KARL YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se3
2145 WHELAN REBECCA EXPATRIES F Ve4
2685 YOUSFI MOHAMMED M Se3
2625 YOUSSRY SELIM M Se3
2631 ZAAF MEHDI M Se3
2089 ZANDONA LIBARDI MARIA DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON F Se4
2284 ZANZUCCHI STéPHANE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
2086 ZERBATO MADELEINE F Ve1
2429 ZIMMER GUILLAUME M Ve1
Veuillez patienter...