Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Relais L

Dossard Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
1000 MAIRESSE CHARLOTTE F Se2
1000 METIVIER ERWAN M Se2
1000 DARNAULT CLéA F Se2
1001 NAULEAU ROCH M Ve1
1001 NAULEAU ROCH M Ve1
1001 NAULEAU EMILIE F Ve1
1002 CHASLIN ARNAUD M Ve3
1002 OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se4
1002 TESSIER BRUNO M Ve4
1003 POL AYMERIC M Ve1
1003 GUILLAIN MATHIEU M Se4
1003 TERTRIN GAETAN M Ve1
1004 SéCHER QUENTIN M Se3
1004 RAIS RAYAN M Se2
1004 DA SILVA JOEL M Se3
1005 ROUSSEAU COSTE FLORENCE F Se4
1005 IBRE SANDRINE F Ve2
1005 DUPETY ELODIE F Ve1
1006 LAMBERT STéPHANIE F Ve3
1006 LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE M Ve5
1006 CARRE ANTHONY M Ve2
1007 BLOT ELSA CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS F Ju
1007 CAMY-SARTY DAVID M Se2
1007 MEUNIER LOREEN F Se1
1008 BUGNICOURT BERNARD M Ve8
1008 FRAVALLO OLIVIER M Ve5
1008 JACKY GARNIER M Ve6
1009 FROMENTIN RéGIS M Ve3
1009 DUCHEMIN SéBASTIEN M Ve3
1009 DE DEKEN INDY M Se3
1010 OUSSEMOU HALIMA F Se3
1010 DENIS EMILIE F Se4
1010 MENNESSON VIRGINIA F Ve1
1011 COSTE FLORIAN M Se4
1011 BONNAUD JEAN PATRICK US ST PIERRE DES CORPS M Ve1
1011 BESCHON JEROME ASPTT M Ve1
1012 MARTINEAU FLAVIEN M Se4
1012 ZOLLI CHRISTOPHE CHAMBRAY LES TOURS M Ve3
1012 CHATILLON JONATHAN M Se3
1013 BONGIBAULT GAëL M Ve1
1013 FOUCAULT QUENTIN M Se3
1013 BILLIARD LAURENT M Ve2
1014 BARBIERE SOAZIC F Ve2
1014 JOYE THIERRY M Ve2
1014 CHOLET DAMIEN M Ve2
1015 MEDINA LENY M Se2
1015 VIREY MARIN M Se2
1015 MISSONIER CHLOé M Se2
1016 HAY BENJAMIN RCF M Se2
1016 DA SILVA DOUDANE RCF M Se2
1016 APPIA NANTOINE HAFFLICKS RUNNING CLUB M Se2
1017 ALLIOT EMMANUEL TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
1017 LYZAN IGOR M Se1
1017 ALLIOT JUSTINE F Se1
1018 SAVATIER LUCILE AIX EN PROVENCE F Se1
1018 BIGNON GUILLAUME M Ve2
1018 GUERIN VALERIE SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON F Ve2
1019 RAYNAL XAVIER SAN 10 M Ve4
1019 BIGNON SERGE M Ve8
1019 BIGNON BRIGITTE JOUE RUNNING F Ve7
1020 PENCREAC'H CLOÉ ES DOLUS F Se4
1020 PENCRéAC'H ALAIN ES DOLUS M Ve6
1020 PENCREAC'H AGATHE ES DOLUS F Se4
1021 HEDOU FLOREAL FRANCE NATATION M Se3
1021 FéRéOL JULES M Se3
1021 FEREOL FELIX M Se2
1022 TOURNAIRE NICOLAS ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION M Ve1
1022 CHARLOT ADRIEN M Se3
1022 TOURNAIRE CéLINE F Ve1
1023 MOREAU MATHILDE F Ve2
1023 PHILLOT DAMIEN M Ve2
1023 BOSSUET SANDRINE M Ve2
1024 JUNG QUENTIN ENT M Se3
1024 ROUGER DIMITRI M Se4
1024 BENCHELLAL HAROUN M Se3
1025 JOUANNEAU TANGUY M Se2
1025 LIGER PAUL-EMILE M Se2
1025 MOINET SIMON M Se2
1026 DIGON PASCAL M Ve4
1026 DIGON PASCAL M Ve4
1026 VERNOCHET JACQUES M Ve5
1027 TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve2
1027 TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve2
1027 TROSSEAU SéVERINE F Ve2
1028 LEMAIRE JEREMY M Se3
1028 SAVINIEN DEMAZIèRES M Se3
1028 LUTUN ANTOINE M Se3
Veuillez patienter...