Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ROMIAN EDDY TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS M Se3
AFFAGARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
AGUERRE MATHIEU OGN TRIATHLON M Ve4
AIGRON JEAN-FRANçOIS BEAULIEU POUR COURIR M Ve3
ALIX ANTOINE VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve1
ALLAIRE AURéLIE BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON F Se4
AMIOT PIERRE-YVES M Se4
ANGOT MICHAEL VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
ANNETTE JAMES EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON M Ve2
ANQUETIN AYMERIC M Se4
ANTIGNY JONATHAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
ARBIA ROMARIC M Se3
ARMAND COUSTAROT ARMAND TEAM BéARN TRIATHLON M Ve2
ARNAUD GUIGNON M Ve2
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve3
ARSAC CéDRIC ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve3
ARTIGNAN THIERRY M Ve4
AUBRUN PIERRE M Se1
AUBRY ALEXANDRE JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve1
AUDROIN REYNALD M Ve3
AUGUIER ANTHONY M Se3
AUVRAY BENOIT ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Ve4
AVENATI CATHERINE STADE FRANCAIS F Ve6
BABIN ALEXANDRE VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
BARAT FRANçOIS M Ve4
BAROUX LOUISON ROANNE TRIATHLON M Se2
BAROUX DOMINIQUE M Ve4
BAROUX TANGUY M Se2
BARTHOMEUF FELICIE VALENCE TRIATHLON F Ve1
BATAILLE THIBAUD M Se4
BAUDOUIN ARNAUD US CAGNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
BAUDU BENOIT DANS LE ROUGE M Se3
BAUDU OLIVIER DANS LE ROUGE M Se4
BAYARD DAVID LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BEAUFRERE ISALINE TEAM NUTEO F Se2
BEAUMONT DARRODES VINCENT M Ve1
BEDEL NICOLAS DINAN TRIATHLON M Ve2
BEGIN ARNAUD MASTRIA 53 M Ve3
BELAZ SORYA SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON F Ve1
BELLANGER VINCENT M Ve1
BELLIARD NICOLAS AVENTURE CHATAIGNERAIE MERVENT VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se2
BENARROCH NICOLAS ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
BENARROCH BENJAMIN ATHAC M Ve2
BENIT CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
BERAS LAURENT CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M Ve4
BERDAT PIERRE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
BERGER STéPHANIE AS TEAM F Ve1
BERLON RéMI TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF M Se2
BERNARD ALAIN VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERNARD PIERRE-EMMANUEL DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERNIER PAUL M Se3
BERRY STéPHANE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
BERTRAND BRUNO ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BERTRAND LAURENT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
BESNARDEAU MICHEL M Ve5
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
BESNIARD JULIEN TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve1
BEURNEZ ÉTIENNE M Se4
BEYSSEN CLAUDE TEAM RIDERTATTOO M Ve3
BéZAT RéMI T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
BIENVENU ANTOINE M Ve4
BIGAND ANTOINE SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
BILLY FRANCK LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve4
BIRAUD VALENTIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
BLANCHARD LUDOVIC NON LICENCIé M Ve1
BLANDIN JéRéMY M Se4
BLARD CYRIL LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
BLARD JULIEN NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BLESSIG ANTHONY M Se2
BLIN VICTOR USMVIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
BLOTTIERE MAXIME M Se4
BLUTEAU SéBASTIEN CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON M Se4
BLUTEAU LUDOVIC CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON M Se4
BODIC FRANçOIS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
BOHRER DE KREUZNACH DAVID DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
BOITARD CHRISTELLE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve3
BONGRÉ MICHAëL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BONIFACE THOMAS M Ve1
BONKOSKI ALEXIS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se3
BONNAMOUR AMBRE VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON F Se2
BONNAMOUR JADE DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE F Se1
BONNICI SIMON TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve1
BONOMO JEANNE PHENIX TEAM F Se3
BONZI PIERRICK TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON M Ve1
BORDEAU ANTHONY MASTRIA 53 M Se4
BORDOT CYRIL M Ve3
BOSCHER MAXIME MEWEN TRIATHLON AVENTURE M Se2
BOSCHER ARNAUD MEWEN TRIATHLON AVENTURE M Ve3
BOUCHARD CHARLOTTE CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON F Se3
BOUCHER THOMAS M Ve2
BOUDINSKI VALENTIN CAM VALLEE DU CHER TRIATHLON M Se3
BOUGEARD MARIELLE CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve4
BOUGON FLORENT M Se2
BOUHOURS LUDOVIC LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUILLOZ BENJAMIN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUIN MARIE RENNES TRIATHLON F Se2
BOUQUET FRANCK VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve4
BOUR CLAUDE TRISPORT SARREGUEMINES M Ve4
BOURANY THOMAS UCHICAGO TRIATHLON CLUB M Se3
BOURDET EMMANUEL SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
BOURDIN YOANN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
BOURGEAIS JéRôME CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOURON SAMUEL M Se4
BOURREL NICOLAS TEAM TRIATHLON ROQUEBRUNE M Ve2
BOUSQUIE LUCAS ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
BOUSSION SYLVAIN JSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUTET VINCENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
BRANGER THIERRY M Ve2
BRANGER ARNAUD VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve3
BRAULT BAPTISTE NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRAYMAND THOMAS M Se1
BRESSOLLES SIMON TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS M Se3
BRIAND FABIEN BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se4
BRIDIER TIPHAINE F Se3
BRIENS ARNAUD TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve4
BRIERE RéMI M Se3
BRIFFAULT GUILLAUME M Ve2
BROVIDA BENOIT 0 M Ve1
BROVIDA MAXIME M Se4
BRUCKMANN VINCENT LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRUGER VINCENT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BRULE AUDREY NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve1
BRULE SENO DAMIEN NACRE TRIATHLON M Se4
BRULPORT THIERRY ASTRE CREILLOIS M Ve4
BRUNET DANIEL M Ve3
BUAN ARNAUD TRIATHLE VANNES M Ve2
BUFFET DOMINIQUE TEAM81 M Ve5
BUNGE GASPARD M Se2
BUNGE JéRôME M Se3
BUREL SéBASTIEN YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
BUSSY BENJAMIN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
BUTTIN GAëTAN HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
BUZIN AGNES DAUPHINS DE L`ELORN LANDERNEAU F Ve3
CABARET DENIS VSF TRIATHLON M Ve5
CADEAU ERIC TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 M Ve4
CADET ALEXIS A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CAILLEBOT MAXIME LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CAILLOCE ROMAIN M Se3
CAMBAZAR ARNAUD LILLE TRIATHLON M Se4
CANUT GUILLAUME CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
CAPPé MICHEL QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
CARLI RAPHAëL M Se4
CARPENTIER ALEXIS YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se1
CARROUéE SYLVAIN M Ve4
CARVALLO FRANçOIS SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se2
CAYREL RICHARD A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
CELERIER THOMAS M Se4
CELOR SéBASTIEN BOISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHACUN JOëL RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
CHAGOT JEAN-BAPTISTE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHAMBRUN MAXENCE VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Se2
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve3
CHANGEON GWéNAëL ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
CHAPELAIN GAEL M Ve3
CHARDIN THIERRY VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Ve4
CHARLOT FABRICE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve5
CHASSAGNE LAURE ISSY TRIATHLON F Ve2
CHASSARD TOM M Se2
CHATEL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Se4
CHAUMONT DAVID DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
CHAVOUTIER ROMAIN EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Se3
CHEMINET HELENA F Ve1
CHEN LAURENT NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHEVAL ANTOINE DASSAULT SPORTS M Se2
CHEVALET SEBASTIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
CHEVALIER ADRIANA TRIATHLON CLUB ARPAJONNAIS F Ve2
CHEVILLOTTE RENAUD NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHEVREAU PAUL M Se1
CHOUARD ANATOLE ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND M Se2
CLAISSE JULIEN M Se3
CLAUDIO LAURENT LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve5
CLERC SYLVAIN POIX TRIATHLON M Ve3
CLOéREC FABIEN M Ve1
COAZY LUDOVIC . M Se3
COEFFARD CORENTIN M Se1
COLAT DAVID TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve1
COLIERE PHILIPPE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
COLLET SIMON LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
COLLIN BERTRAND METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M Ve4
COME NICOLAS OGN TRIATHLON M Ve2
CONSTANTIN SéBASTIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
COPPEY CYRIL M Se4
COQUAND ERIC M Ve4
COQUAND LEO C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se2
COQUERELLE YANNIS M Ve3
COQUERIE PIERRE M Se4
CORMIER AUDE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Se4
CORNUT GéRôME SENS TRIATHLON M Ve1
COSTANI ANTOINE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se2
COULMEAU JULIEN VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
COUPE MICKAEL LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
COUROUVE VINCENT MYTRIBE M Ve3
COURTIN DAVID M Ve3
COUSIN PIERRE-LAURENT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
COUTABLE SéBASTIEN JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve2
COUVERT BENOîT CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve1
CREUSIER JORDAN M Ve1
CROIX MAGALI ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Ve2
CROUZET PATRICIA CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON F Ve2
CSALI SEBASTIEN M Ve2
CURTET NICOLAS M Se2
CUSSAC GéRAUD TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
CYRIL NOYON M Ve2
D'HAINAUT TOM TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M Se1
DA SILVA VINCENT VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Se4
DA SILVA EMERIC BOISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
DAGUENET RODRIGUE M Ve1
DANILO LUDOVIC JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve2
DAOUX LOïC STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se4
DARBON CôME M Se1
DARBON LILIAN M Ve4
DAVID RIAUTET LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
DE BONADONA D'AMBRUN FLORIAN M Se2
DE CILLIA ALEXIS TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
DE COUDENHOVE ALAIN M Ve5
DE COUDENHOVE ARNAUD M Se3
DE LESTRANGE MARGARITA CAP92 F Ve3
DE LIEDEKERKE JULIEN UTT M Se2
DE RUFFRAY ARTHUR BRENNE TRIATHLON M Se1
DE SOUSA JUAN M Se4
DE VERNEUIL GAëTAN M Se4
DECAUX ALEXANDRE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
DECAUX JF MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
DEFOIS SIMON M Se4
DEGOSSE DAVID BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DEGUETTE SULLYVANE VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON M Se3
DEHEUNYNCK THIBAULT M Se4
DEKENS LEO M Se2
DELACOTE PATRICE CAM VALLEE DU CHER TRIATHLON M Ve4
DELACROIX BASTIEN M Se3
DELAFOND SOLENE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F Se4
DELAHAYE GILDAS SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA M Se4
DELANNOY THIBAUT M Ve1
DELAVAL BASTIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve1
DELBERGUE STéPHANE ASPF TRI CLUB M Ve4
DELCROIX DAVID J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve2
DELEGUE VINCENT CACTUS PERFORMANCE M Ve3
DELES GUILLAUME OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON M Se4
DELMAS NICOLAS CLUB NAUTIQUE DE CHATILLON-SUR-INDRE M Se4
DELOISON BENJAMIN USM VIROFLAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
DEMELLAYER ROMAIN QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Se4
DENIAU GILLES SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
DENOS YVONNICK CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve3
DERET VINCENT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
DEROMMELAERE CHARLES PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Se4
DESAUNAY FABIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESCOMBIN ROZENN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Ve1
DESERT OLIVIER PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON M Ve3
DESNOES OLIVIER TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS M Ve2
DESNOUES BENJAMIN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se1
DESPRES LYDIE LE MANS TRIATHLON F Ve3
DESSALINS STEPHANIE E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Ve2
DESSERTENNE GUILLAUME M Ve2
DESVILETTE SACHA SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
DETAILLE NICOLAS POIX TRIATHLON M Se3
DIDRICHE YAEL M Ve3
DIETRICH OLIVIER LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
DIEU FRANçOIS-XAVIER NON M Se2
DIOURON CHRISTOPHE M Ve5
DJEARAMIN GANESH DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Se4
DOOMS ARNAUD / M Se3
DORISE CLEMENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
DOUAY MARTIAL USF TRIATHLON M Ve3
DOUAY FABRICE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve3
DOUET EMMANUEL TRIATHLE VANNES M Ve1
DREUX DENIS CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve4
DUBREUCQ DAVID M Ve2
DUBUY ANTOINE ISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
DUCOUT AYMERIC TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M Se2
DUFAU BASTIEN M Se3
DUFRESNE AUDREY F Ve2
DUHAMMEL TRISTAN ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se3
DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUMONT SYLVAIN NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUPIN DE BEYSSAT MARIE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se3
DUPONT DENIS BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve3
DUPUIS ROMAIN M Se2
DURAND MAXIME M Se4
DURAND THIBAULT M Se2
DURY GILLES VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
DUSSAUSSOIS FLORIAN M Se3
DUVAL VINCENT BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Se3
DUVERNAY THIERRY NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
DYZERS STéPHANE M Ve2
DZUIRA SEBASTIEN M Ve2
EBERHARD MIREILLE PUC F Ve2
EGAIN ANTHONY M Ve3
ELKHOU SOFIANE USF TRIATHLON M Se3
ENGELDINGER JEREMY BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON M Se4
ENGER FRANCK TRI VOSGES DU NORD M Ve2
ESCOUFLAIRE TéRENCE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve4
ESTEVE THOMAS CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON M Ve2
EVEILLARD NOAH LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ju
FARDEAU MAëLYS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Se2
FAUCHER BAPTISTE TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M Ve1
FAUCOUIT MAXIME M Se4
FAURE PATRICK TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve4
FAVENNEC YANN DOUANES M Ve2
FAVREAU MARION LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Se4
FAYETTE HUGO M Se1
FERAULT JEAN-MARC CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve3
FERRAZZOLI VINCENT M Ve2
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve2
FILLATRE BENOIT JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve1
FISCHER VINCENT M Se4
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO RSSC ATHLéTISME M Ve3
FLEURICHAMP ERIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
FLOHIC ALEXANDRE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se2
FLOQUET JEAN-FRANçOIS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
FLOQUET PAULINE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se2
FOLLENFANT ANTOINE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
FONTAINE OLIVIER CHAMBERY TRIATHLON M Ve3
FORTIN ERIC SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
FOSSÉ CéLINE JM CONSULTING F Se4
FOUILLET FRANCK J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M Ve4
FOURÈS ALEXANDRE M Ve1
FOURNIER JéRôME COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve3
FOURNIER DAVID LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE M Ve1
FOURNIER SYLVAIN CAEN TRIATHLON M Se4
FOURREAU BAPTISTE LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Se3
FOURRIER GUILLAUME U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se3
FRAMMINGHAM SAM M Se4
FRANCK CHESNAY M Ve4
FRANCOIS LéOPOLD M Se2
FRESNARD XAVIER DOUANES M Ve2
FRIGUI NOURA AAS FRESNESTRIATHLON F Se4
FROMAGET VINCENT M Ve1
FROUIN ERIC LESNEVEN TRIATHLON M Ve5
FURGER ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
GADEFAIT ADRIEN M Se1
GADJI OTILI LEMOINE FEI PI TRIATHLON M Se3
GALLARD HUGUES LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve6
GALUDEC FRéDéRIC TRIATHLE VANNES M Ve1
GALVANE MICHEL ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Ve2
GAMIETTE JULIEN STADE FRANCAIS M Se4
GANDIN YOAN PIRANHA TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
GARCIA CHRISTOPHE JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Se3
GARCIA THOMAS ARC ANNECY M Se3
GARCIA TIMOTHY RSSCTRIATHLON M Se2
GARDEUX JEAN-MICHEL BOISSY TRIATHLON M Ve4
GARDEUX-LAROUDIE SANDRINE BOISSY TRIATHLON F Ve2
GAREAU LUC VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se4
GAREL GABRIELLE CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON F Se2
GAROT MATHIAS M Se2
GATINOIS MARION LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se2
GATINOIS JEAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve4
GATTI LOïC POIX TRIATHLON M Se1
GAU STéPHANE M Se4
GAUDRE THOMAS SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
GAUTHIER SAMUEL CHÂTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
GAUTIER NICOLAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
GAUTIER THIBAUD LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
GAUTLIER ALEXANDRE M Se2
GEAY JéROMINE F Se2
GEERLANDT TOM M Se3
GENANS BOITEUX RICHARD COMBOURG NATATION M Ve4
GENAY LUCILE TEAM NUTéO F Se3
GENETAY JEAN-PHILIPPE RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
GEORGER ADRIEN YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve1
GEORGET CARL M Ve3
GERVAIS FRANCK VALENCE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GHERMAOUI JAMEL VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Ve5
GHISLAIN CHRISTOPHE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
GIDALI OSCAR M Se2
GILLET ROBIN WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se1
GILLET STéPHANE M Ve3
GIRARD DAVY LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
GIRAULT AGATHE F Se2
GIROD MAXIME LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
GIROUX PASCAL M Ve4
GOARD LéO TEAM NUTEO M Se2
GODEAU YOHANN M Ve1
GODEFROY STEPHANE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GOHIN LUDWIG M Ve3
GONNET SYLVAIN VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve2
GORIN LAURENCE USF TRIATHLON F Ve1
GOURDET CLEMENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
GOUTERON PHILIPPE ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
GOUTHERON BENOIT CRENSOA TRIATHLON M Ve1
GOUVENAUX STEPHANE USM VIROFLAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
GRESSé MARGAUX TRI360 F Se2
GRIDAINE XAVIER VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GRIMOUX AYMERIC M Se4
GROLLEAU AYMERIC SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
GROS MAXIME M Se2
GROUSSY HEïDI NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON F Se2
GUEGANO JORDAN QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se3
GUéGUEN LIONEL LESNEVEN TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUERET LENNY M Ve2
GUERIN KILLIAN PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Se1
GUETAULT PHILIPPE METZ TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUILLARD LAURENT DOUANES M Ve3
GUILLE DEVERS VALENTIN DOUANES M Se3
GUILLOT ETIENNE M Ve1
GUILLOU ROMAIN M Se4
GUINCHARD BASTIEN M Se2
GUIONNET BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
GUTERMANN BRICE COUERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
HAINAUT SéBASTIEN M Ve1
HATTé THIBAUT POIX TRIATHLON M Se3
HAUTOT NICOLAS AUNIS ATHLéTISME LA ROCHELLE M Ve1
HAY ANTOINE M Se3
HEINRICH ARNAUD M Ve1
HéLAINE MANUEL NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
HENON ALEXANDRE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Se3
HENRIET CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLE VANNES M Ve2
HENRY YOANN S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Se4
HERAULT JIMMY LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
HERMAN SERGE TRIBE M Ve4
HERRY YVES MASTRIA 53 M Ve3
HEURTEBIZE JEROME NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
HEYRAUD BENJAMIN DOUANES M Ve2
HOMASSEL LOUIS M Se3
HOTTIN GUILLAUME ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se2
HOTTIN ANTOINE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se4
HOUDEBERT MAXIME T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
HOUGNON CAMILLE ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 F Se4
HOUIX HERVé SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve4
HOULIER NICOLAS M Se2
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve3
HOUSSEAU TIPHAINE M Se3
HOUSSIER JULIEN U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
HUE NATHALIE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Ve2
HUET MICHAëL DASSAULT SPORTS M Ve1
HUET GUILLAUME LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
HUG ANTOINE AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE M Se2
HUSSET OLIVIER SANS CLUB M Ve3
HUSSON MAXIME M Se1
HUTTMANN COLINE F Se3
IACCHETTI DAVID TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve3
IMBERT CHLOE F Se2
INDAUD ISABELLE F Ve4
ISAAC CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve3
ISSORAT GRéGORY A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se3
JAEGY PHILIPPE ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Ve5
JAH NADèGE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. F Se3
JAMES STEVEN M Se3
JANSEN TJEP LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve5
JANSSENS GHISLAIN M Ve1
JEROME CHARRIER M Ve1
JOB OLIVIER CLUB BPC NANCY M Ve1
JOLLY NICO M Ve1
JOLY NICOLE NON F Ve5
JONQUET CAROLE ANGERS TRIATHLON F Ve1
JOSSE ERWANN DINAN TRIATHLON M Se4
JOSSERON HERVé TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M Ve3
JOUANNEAUD SéBASTIEN M Ve3
JOUAS SANDRINE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve2
JOUNIAUX OLIVIER ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
JULIEN NICOLAS OGN TRIATHLON M Ve4
KAHLOUCHE PHILIPPE NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve5
KAZ MICHEL NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
KERBER SEBASTIEN LURE TRIATHLON M Ve2
KERMORVANT CYRIL QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
KHIEU BANDITH M Se4
KING PATRICK M Se4
KOENIG SIMON TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M Se4
KOSKAS DAVID M Ve2
KREMP FRANçOIS OGN TRIATHLON M Ve6
KREMPPER LAURENT M Se4
KRIZMAN ARNAUD MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON M Se3
LABEYLIE JOHAN M Ve1
LACROUTS OIVIER RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
LAFON GUILLAUME M Se3
LAFONT SéBASTIEN TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAGIER PIERRE LESNEVEN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAGRAVE MICHEL OGN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAINE FRANCOIS SABLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAINé THOMAS M Se2
LALANNE FLORIAN PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB M Se4
LALLINEC PIERRE ASPTT ORLéANS M Se3
LALOI RUDY ISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
LALOUE FLORENT ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA M Se2
LALY ALICE CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON F Se4
LAMBERT GRéGORY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAMBILOTTE ARNAUD M Se2
LAMBOUR BENOIT M Ve4
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se4
LANGLOIS ARNAUD TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M Ve2
LANZINGER ELSA ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 F Se3
LAPARRA YVELINE YVETOT TRIATHLON F Ve2
LAQUERRIERE NATHALIE VENDOME TRIATHLON F Ve1
LAQUIEVRE ERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAROCHE PHILIPPE NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
LARROUSSE LACOU LUC M Ve3
LAURANS ALEXANDRE LES PIRANHAS M Se2
LE BEL PASCAL BRIOLLAY M Ve3
LE BOT XAVIER M Ve3
LE BRIS CECILE JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA F Ve2
LE COQ PHILIPPE NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve5
LE CORRE PIERRE LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON M Se4
LE FALHER JEREMY TEAM FUN TRI M Se3
LE FEE JEREMY LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK M Se4
LE GALLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se4
LE LEIZOUR DE ROHELLO BRICE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
LE MOING ERIC A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE NAOUR PIERRE-YVES KEMPERLE TRIATHLON M Se4
LE RAY FRANçOIS PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE REUN PATRICK RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
LE ROUZIC MICKAëL QUIBERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE THIERRY GUILLAUME TRINOSAURE M Ve3
LE VEVE ROMAIN ANGLET M Se4
LEBATTEUX STéPHANIE JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA F Ve4
LEBLANC YOANN THR M Se4
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve3
LEBRETON CHRISTIAN MEWEN TRIATHLON AVENTURE M Ve3
LEBRUN BENOIT M Ve1
LECANUET SOPHIE TRIATHLE VANNES F Ve4
LECERF SABRINA NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve3
LECLERC VINCENT M Ve1
LECLERC ALEXANDRE RSSCTRIATHLON M Se3
LECLERCQ ETIENNE ANTONY TRIATHLON M Se3
LECLèRE THéAU S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M Se2
LECLUSE GUILLAUME TEAM CONCARNEAU TRIATHLON M Se4
LECONTE MARGAUX SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se2
LECROQ HUGO M Se3
LECUIT LIDWINE F Ve1
LECUIT DENIS M Ve1
LEFEUVRE DIDIER MYTRIBE M Ve4
LEFEVRE JEAN-MICHEL NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
LEFIEVRE LAURINE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON F Se2
LEFIEVRE LéO M Se1
LEGASTELOIS NICOLAS CAEN TRIATHLON M Se4
LEGRAS-DESFORGES ISABELLE TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 F Ve5
LEGUAY PABLO EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
LEIBER LOUIS-MARIE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se4
LELONG VINCENT SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEMAIRE PHILIPPE DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEMAITRE GREGORY T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
LEMARCHAND JOHAN MELUN TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEMARINIER JEAN-FRANçOIS NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEMOINE TONY SEGRE TRIATHLON ESSHA M Se4
LEROUGE SERGE AC ROGNONAIS M Ve3
LESIEUR GAETAN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
LETERRIER ANTHONY CAEN TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEVEQUE RENAUD API TRI M Ve5
LEW-DERIVRY RAPHAëL M Se3
LéWITTE TRISTAN RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Se3
LIND GUILLAUME NATIXIS TRIATHLON UNION SPORTIVE M Se3
LIOT LUCAS RENNES TRIATHLON M Se1
LOISEL LUDOVIC VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
LOMBART NICOLAS ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Ve3
LONGUET JEAN-FRANçOIS NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON M Ve3
LOPEZ YANNICK NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LOPEZ MATHIS M Se1
LOUBET DAVID M Se2
LOUET SYLVAIN U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
LOULERGUE JUSTINE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS F Se2
LOUSTAU ANTHONY ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se4
LOUYS OLIVIER TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Se4
LUCENA-SERRANO BORIS M Se3
LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se4
MABON THIERRY M Ve3
MACÉ BAPTISTE M Se4
MAGDELONNETTE THéO M Se2
MAHAJOUB GRéGORY MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
MAHé THIERRY TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC M Ve4
MAILLARD POLO ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se1
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve3
MANOHA ERIC M Ve5
MANON FABRICE DINAN TRIATHLON M Ve3
MANOURY JULIE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve1
MANTIN LUDOVIC M Ve1
MARAIS LAURENT M Ve4
MARCHAISSEAU THOMAS M Se4
MARCHESE BENOIT M Se3
MARET LOIC M Ve1
MARIE YANNICK ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL M Ve3
MARTIN PHILIPPE RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve4
MARTINET CHARLOTTE CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve1
MARTINY GAUTHIER M Se4
MASBONçON FABIEN NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MASSELIN BAPTISTE M Se3
MATHIOUX ROMAIN VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve3
MAUHIN PIERRE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
MAURICE NICOLAS M Ve1
MAZET JOSSELIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
MÉDINA FRéDéRIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
MEGHRATE MEIDI M Se4
MENNEGAND SYLVIE METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON F Ve3
MENNESSIER YVANN M Ve2
MER KILLIAN M Se2
MERCIER CLéMENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
MERLAND MATHIEU EST TRIATHLON TEAM M Se2
METAYER ENZO M Se1
MEUNIER JEREMIE M Ve2
MIGUENS NATHAN M Se2
MILLOIS ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve1
MIORCEC PIERRICK M Se4
MOCQUARD OLIVIER BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve4
MOGENOT ANTOINE M Se1
MOINEAU STÉPHANE CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
MOLE YOANN ASCC.RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE M Se3
MONCHÂTRE JIMMY M Se3
MONTMORY IVAN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve3
MONVOISIN ALEXANDRE BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se4
MOQUET NICOLAS CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se3
MOREAU THIERRY ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve5
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
MOREAU GAEL M Ve3
MORELLE NADEGE RONCQ TRIATHLON F Ve1
MORTIER EVEN M Se3
MORTIER YANNICK M Se4
MOULIN FRéDéRIC SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MOUNIER THIERRY SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve5
MOUNOURY VINCENT M Ve2
MOUROLIN JEROME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve2
MOUSSET PHILIPPE M Ve4
MOUSSET CHLOé STADE FRANCAIS F Se1
MOYON NICOLAS M Ve1
MUNOZ THOMAS DOUANES M Se2
MUNOZ ANTOINE RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
MUNT KEVIN TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Se3
MUZZOLINI MILENA VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Se3
NEQAL YANNIS DASSAULT SPORTS M Se3
NERAC NICOLAS RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve1
NERRIERE RICHARD BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se4
NGUYEN JOHAN M Ve2
NGUYEN NGOC JULIE F Ve2
NICOL PHILIPPE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve4
NICOLAS VERLEY ALEXIS M Se3
NIORD NICOLAS M Ve1
NOëL FRANçOIS EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
NOEL NICOLAS RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Se4
NORMAND GILLES YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve5
NOSEDA JEAN CHARLES MONTCEAU TRIATHLON M Ve3
NOTTE JEROME HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
NOUVIAN CHARLES M Se3
NOWE ARNAUD TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Ve2
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
OELKERS SUSIE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve5
OGER VINCENT SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se2
OHANIAN MICHAEL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se4
OLIVA JEREMY CN ASNIERES M Se3
OLIVIER KEVAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
OLLIER CHRISTOPHE CNBBRESSUIRE M Ve2
OMBREDANE SIMON DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE M Se2
ORMIERE THIERRY A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
ORMIERE VINCENT YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Se3
OURARI SABRI M Se3
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
PAGE ROMAIN M Se3
PALLUT BENJAMIN M Se3
PALMA CRUZ SARA TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB F Se1
PALMIERI NICOLAS M Se3
PALPIED JEAN-MICHEL M Ve3
PANAFIEU ARNAUD M Ve1
PAOLETTI LUCA M Se1
PAPON ROMAIN TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS M Se3
PARENT RéMY A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
PARMENTIER CLEMENT CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M Ve1
PASCUAL NOéMIE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se3
PATAUT OLIVIER M Ve4
PATTIER FRANCK CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve4
PAUL JEAN-RENé AVENTURE CHATAIGNERAIE MERVENT VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PECOURT CORENTIN M Se4
PENOT ROBIN ISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
PEN’EC VINCENT QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
PERCHER MAXENCE M Se3
PERDERISET JULIEN TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M Ve2
PEROT RéMI M Se4
PERRIER NATACHA TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 F Se2
PERSEHAYE EMMANUEL DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
PERTUS SYLVAIN M Ve4
PHILIZOT STéPHANE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Ve3
PIBOULEAU FREDERIC TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC M Ve3
PIC EDWIGE VIERZON TRIATHLON18 F Ve1
PICHON CEDRIC LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
PILLEREL CHRISTOPHE DOUANES M Ve1
PILLET ROMAIN ASPTT M Se3
PILLOY THIBAUT COSNE TRIATHLON M Se2
PINON TONY M Ve3
PINSART CLEMENT M Se3
PINSART BRICE U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se4
PIPISTRELLI BIAGGIO ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Se2
PITON ROMAIN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
PLESSIS PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
PODEVIN MICHAEL A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
POE CEDRIC M Ve1
POIRET HANNAH LILLE TRIATHLON F Se2
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve2
POITEVINEAU FRANCIS VITROLLES TRIATHLON M Ve1
PONCE LAURENT H.A.C TRIATHLON M Ve4
POPINET ERIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
POQUET ANTOINE VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Se3
PORCHER NICOLAS M Ve2
POTDEVIN JEAN-BRICE M Ve2
POTTIER ALEXIS TRI360 M Se2
POTTIER SéBASTIEN ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
POUPARD GAYLOR M Se4
POUPIER LORAINE F Se4
PRADEL CAMILLE M Ve2
PRESTAT GILLES M Ve5
PREVOST NICOLAS M Se1
PRIETO YANNICK E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER M Ve3
PROFICHET MATHIEU ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
PRUDHOMME MORGAN JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Se3
PUAUD PACôME STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
QUEREC YOANN LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON M Se3
RABEAU GUéNAëL JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Se4
RABIN CHRISTOPHE A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
RABOTIN FRANCK RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
RAICHLE STEVE TRI VOSGES DU NORD M Ve2
RAICHLE JOELLE VELO CLUB ECKWERSHEIM TRIATHLON F Ve2
RAMRAMI ALEXANDRE LIBERTRI! M Se3
RAULT YANNIS CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
REBEYROLLE JEREMY M Se4
REMY JULIEN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve3
RENARD FREDERIC TEAM KUPA A M Ve4
RENAUD FRéDéRIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
RENAUDIN NICOLAS POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Se4
RENIER LILIAN UC SUD 53 M Se2
RÉTORET NATHALIE RSSCTRIATHLON F Ve2
REUNGOAT VINCENT CHOLET TRIATHLON M Ve2
RIBLER ROMAIN M Se2
RIBOULEAU DAMIEN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
RICCI THIBAUT M Se4
RICHARD YOANN LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Se4
RICHAUDEAU OLIVIER LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
RICHECOEUR MAUD CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS F Se3
RICHER CLéMENT BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se3
RIDEREAU PASCAL CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se4
RIGAUD YVONNICK CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve4
RIGAUD GWENAëL M Se2
RIMASSON ADRIEN CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se2
RIMASSON DAVID CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Ve3
RIMASSON JULIANNE CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON F Se2
RIPAUD-CADIOU JULIA VERON TRIATHLON F Se4
RIVARD BENJAMIN M Se2
ROATTA LYDIE MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB F Ve1
ROCA DELPHINE NACRE TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROCHET SEBASTIEN VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROLLAND OLIVIER NACRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROSCINI VITALI AURELIEN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
ROULAND FAUSTINE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se3
ROUSSEAU SAMUEL M Ve1
ROUSSEL FRANCK M Ve3
ROUSSIER JOSIANE ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 F Ve2
RUBY COLIN C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se1
RUCHETON AURéLIE BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON F Se4
SAILLARD RéMI INFOSPORT-LOIRET M Se3
SAINZ UBIDE CLARA EXPATRIES F Se3
SALUDES YOANN M Se4
SAUVAGE FLORIAN FOULE DU NOBLE JOUé M Se1
SBRAIRE BASTIEN M Se2
SCAT GUILLAUME M Se2
SCHARFF CHRISTOPHE ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Ve2
SCHWINTE FLORINE F Se3
SCHWOB ROMAN METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M Se4
SCIPION THIBEAULT CAEN TRIATHLON M Se3
SEDAT NANS TRIATHL AIX M Se2
SEEN TONY NTB M Ve4
SEIGNEUR CLOVIS AC DRAVEIL M Se4
SEINE FLORENT M Se3
SENON NICOLAS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
SERRU THEO TRIATHLON CLUB YONNAIS M Se2
SERVAIS QUENTIN M Se3
SEVERIN ANTHONY SAINT-PAUL-LèS-DAX TRIATHLON M Se1
SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Ve1
SILVAIN DAVID RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Ve3
SIMEON BENJAMIN LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SIMON MARJORIE JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA F Se4
SIMONNE GéRALDINE SAINT LO TRIATHLON F Ve2
SIX SYLVIE TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK F Ve1
SOARES CLAIRE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Ve2
SOARES SYLVAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
SONNENBERG SEBASTIEN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
SORDELET XAVIER AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON M Ve4
SOREAU PAUL-ANTOINE M Se2
SOULAS ANTOINE M Ve3
SOULIER BENOîT M Ve2
SOUNACK BRUNO M Ve4
SOURBIER ANTHONY TRIATHLE VANNES M Ve3
STALIN CHRISTOPHE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve4
STEER PHILIPPE M Ve6
STIEVENARD NICOLAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Ve3
SULTAN PIERRE M Se3
SUPPLISSON CLéMENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se2
SURMONT BRUNO VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve4
SZYDLOWSKI ALAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve5
TABEY XAVIER M Se3
TAILLANDIER GAëL VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Se1
TAMIATTO MANON F Se3
TAMIC LUCIA TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY F Se2
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve3
TARDIVON JONATHAN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
TESSIER THOMAS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
TESSIER THIBAULT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
TESSIER MARTIN M Se3
THALABART NICKY TEAM BEARN TRIATHLON F Ve1
THETIOT JEAN LOUP M Se3
THéVENART LAURENT M Ve2
THINON JULIEN TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY M Ve1
THOMAS NICOLAS M Ve1
TIREL TANGUY SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se2
TIRET JEAN-PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS M Ve3
TIROT PHILIPPE CNAAC CHEMILLE TRIATHLON M Ve5
TISSOT JULIEN M Ve1
TONNEAU ALBAN TRI360 M Se3
TONNELLE VINCENT TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve2
TOUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M Ve5
TRAN MY-LINH A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON F Se2
TRASBOT EMELINE A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON F Se1
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve4
TRIDON BENJAMIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
TRIMBOUR THIBAULT TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Se3
TROCMET GUILLAUME M Se3
TUSSEAU PIERRE TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Se3
VALLA REBECCA RENNES TRIATHLON F Ve2
VALLET BERTRAND M Se3
VALLOT CLéMENT DOUANES M Se2
VAN DE POELE DIEGO M Se2
VAN DE POELE NICOLAS M Se3
VAN DEN BROECKE MONIQUE NTB F Se4
VAN DER ELST THOMAS M Se2
VAN KEYMEULEN THIBAULT M Ve1
VAUQUELIN NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve1
VAUVY PIERRE M Se4
VAYSSIERE LAURENT RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve5
VEDEL THOMAS TRI. MAY M Ve3
VEIGA LAURENT HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERITE YANN M Ve4
VERNIèRE CAMILLE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se4
VEUILLET LUCAS M Se2
VEYLAND YOANN ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
VIGNERON FRéDéRIC DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve4
VILLETTE GUY M Ve4
VINCENTS ALEXIS TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve3
VIOLAIN LUDOVIC TEAM NUTEO M Ve3
WESOLOWSKI CLAUDE M Ve5
WOJTIUK ANDY M Ve1
ZAMANT PHILIPPE M Se4
Veuillez patienter...