33ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S)

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABDELMOUMEN HATIM M Se3
ALIBRAND FLAVIEN M Ve1
AMAR ANTOINE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ca
ANTOINE CORENTIN M Se1
ARBIA ROMARIC M Se3
ATLAN GUILLAUME M Se4
AUBERT KEVIN M Se4
AUDEMARD-VERGER ALEXANDRA F
BACHET OLIVIER SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
BAGLAND GABRIEL ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se1
BARICHARD FRANCK M Ve3
BARONNET STEPHANIE GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve2
BAROU VINCENT M Ve2
BAUDEMONT CHRISTOPHE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve3
BEAUCHAMPS ALIX F Se2
BEAUDOUIN FREDERIC LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
BEAUMONT BENOIT M Ve3
BECH BAPTISTE M Se4
BELGUEBLI M'HAMED LES SPORTIFS EN DELIRES M Ve3
BELLANGER AXEL AUCUN M Se1
BELLANGER CRYSTAL F Se2
BELLANGER ALEXIS M Se3
BERNERON COLINE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS F Se1
BERTHé LAURENT MVOI TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERTHOME JULIE F Ca
BEUZEBOC CHARLEMAGNE VENDôME TRIATHLON M Ve5
BILLEAU BARBARA LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Se4
BINOIST ALEXANDRE C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se4
BISSON ALEXIS M Se3
BIZIEN YOANN M Se2
BOISNIER BAPTISTE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se2
BOITARD CHRISTELLE ACIL F Ve3
BONNOT WILFRIED M Ve2
BOUGRAS DAMIEN M Ve2
BOURNIGAULT LOïC M Se4
BOURREAU MALLORY M Se3
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve3
BUSSEAU HERVE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve4
CAMéO-SERRANO EMILIE F Ve3
CANAUX QUENTIN BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se2
CARBONNIER SARAH ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se1
CAUVIN PAUL SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se1
CHABRE ANTONIN M Ju
CHACUN JOëL RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
CHAILLOUX MéLAINE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Se4
CHAILLOUX JOEL M Se4
CHALINE MICKAEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve3
CHAUSSON PIERRE M Ve1
CHAUVEAU FABRICE AS FONDETTES M Se4
CHEVRIER THOMAS TOURS'N AVENTURE M Se4
CHOUISNARD EMMA F Se2
CHUETTE THOMAS M Ve1
COAZY LUDOVIC M Se3
COMMEUREUC CYRIL M Se3
COUPé TONY M Se4
COUSIN ELéONORE F Ve2
COUTURE ALEXIS RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve1
CRAMBERT MATTHIEU M Ve2
CRAMBERT CÉLIA F Ve1
CUREAU MIKAEL M Ve2
DAGUENET RODRIGUE M Ve1
DARTENCET JEAN - M Se3
DAUNAS NATHAN M Se1
DE MIRANDA CHARLIE M Ca
DE SAINT LOUP LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve2
DE VENDEUIL RéMI POITIERS TTACC 86 M Ve2
DEMOIS JULIEN M Ve1
DOLIGé GILLES GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve6
DONDEL THéO M Se4
DOUTEAU QUENTIN M Se3
DROCHON SIMON M Se3
DUHAMEL JADE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Se1
DUPLAIS LéO M Se2
DUPORT FRANCK M Se1
DUPORT REMI M Se1
DUPUY HERVE M Ve2
DUVAUCHEL JULES TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 M Se2
FAVIER FRéDéRIC M Ve3
FERRERE OLIVIER M Ve1
FLEURICHAMP ERIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
FOURASTé BENOIT VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
FRAYER MALO M Se1
FURGER ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
GARANGER SYLVAIN M Ve1
GARDEAU RAFAEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ju
GASSINO JULIEN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
GAUDIN DAVID USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve2
GAUDRON ALBANE C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Ca
GAUTIER XAVIER M Ve2
GENETAY JEAN-PHILIPPE RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
GIBERT CHARLOTTE F Se4
GILBERT ALEXANDRE VENDOME TRIATHLON M Se1
GILBERT NOLANN VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ju
GILLET MARTIN M Se2
GIRARD PATRICIA TOURS'N AVENTURE F Se4
GIRARDEAU CAMILLE SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Ca
GIRAUD CANDICE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON F Ju
GIRAULT MARIE US CHAMBRAY NATATION F Ve1
GRATEAU MARC M Se3
GRELIER THIBAUT - M Se4
GROLLEAU ADELINE F Se3
GUERNET ANAïS C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se3
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
GUILLAUME QUENTIN C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se1
HAMON MALIKA CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON F Ve3
HAUTTEMENT JéRôME SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
HAUTTEMENT EMILE SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ju
HEDDE DAPHNE TC JOUE F Ca
HENAUT YANNICK VERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
HERISSE JOSEPH M Se1
HERMANT HUGUES M Ve1
HIESSE OLIVIER SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
HOGUET AYMERIC ADMS M Ve2
HUBERT GEORGES TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Ve7
HUBERT FRANCK M Ve2
JACQUET EMILIEN M Se4
JOLLY SYLVAIN M Ve2
KAUFFMANT TRISTAN SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se1
KERN MAXIME LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
LABARONNE PHILIPPE RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
LAUMAILLER CLEMENT M Se1
LE BORGNE EWENN 037043 M Ju
LE FEUVRE ELISE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Se3
LE GATT THOMAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
LE REUN PATRICK RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
LE ROUX EWEN M Se4
LEEMAN EMRICK TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se3
LEMEUNIER JEAN-MARIE M Ve3
LENOIR GUILLAUME SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
LOPIN SOPHIE M Ve2
LOUISON-FRANCOIS ANTHONY M Ve1
LUZIN ETIENNE M Se4
MAGDELAINE JULIEN M Se3
MAGNER GERMAIN M Ve1
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve6
MALLINJOUD SéVERINE GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve1
MANCHON ANTONY M Ve3
MARION MARTIN M
MARTIN CHRISTOHER TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se4
MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
MARTIN SéB LES POTES EN DéLIRE M Ve2
MASSET YANNICK SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
MATEUS LOïC M Ve1
MATHIEU TIPHAINE M Se2
MENNETEAU ALEXANDRE LA TRIBU 64 M Se4
MERCIER HUGO M Se3
MICHEL CHARLES-HENRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
MINIOT LAETITIA F Ve3
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS M Ve3
MONCHAUX FRANCK USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
MONTERO JEAN NOEL VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve3
MORCILLO MARINE C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se2
MORCILLO LéO M Se2
MOREAU BAPTISTE GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ju
MOREAU CHARLOTTE F Se2
MORTREAU ANDY VERON TRIATHLON M Ve1
MOSSERON MERRI M Ve3
MOTAIS NICOLAS TEAMOTAIS M Se4
MOUSSET ELODIE F Se3
MULTON PAUL SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve5
NARRAN ROMAIN M Ve1
NEVEU JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ju
NICOLLEAU STEVE M Ve2
NONET HUGO M Se1
NOURY PATRICE SASTRI37 M Ve4
ONDET THEO M Se1
OREAR CEDRIC M Se4
PAGé LUDOVIC M Ve3
PAGEARD MAYLIS F Se3
PAPON ROMAIN M Se3
PAPUCHON JULIEN M Ve1
PAQUEREAU TRISTAN M Ju
PAULIN LAURENT M Se4
PERESLAVTSEVA ELENA F Se3
PéRICARD LISA F Se1
PERRIN JULIEN M Ve1
PERRON GUY SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve6
PETRELLI CLAIRE CAM VALLEE DU CHER TRIATHLON F Ve1
PéTRIQUE OLIVIER M Ve2
PEYRE JULIEN M Se4
PICHARD CHARLES M Se3
PILLAUDIN DAVID RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
PILLAUDIN QUENTIN RSSCTRIATHLON M Ju
PINTO KATIA F Ve3
PIQUET PATRICE M Ve5
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve2
POMMIER LILIAN TCJ M Ve1
POUPLARD CAMILLE F Se1
POUPLARD ALICE F Ca
PREVEAUX CYRIL STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
PROUST PHILIPPE M Ve5
PROUTEAU NOAH USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Ju
PUPIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
RABASSE GILLES T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
RABASSE SACHA J3 SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON F Se3
RADENNE LAURENT M Ve3
RAFALDI CHARLIE F Se1
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE M Se1
RAOELISON ELISE F Se2
RASSINEUX ADEL ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ca
REMONT DIDIER M Ve2
RENAULT LéANE F Se1
RETAILLEAU VINCENT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
REVAULT JULIA F Se1
RHODON ROMANE VENDOME TRIATHLON F Se1
RICCI THIBAUT M Se4
RICHARD THéO M Se4
RICHY AYMERIC M Ve1
RICROT MARION F Ve1
RIGOLLET DAVID M Ve2
RIVA JéRéMY M Se4
ROBERT MATTEO SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Ju
ROBERT JéRéMIE M Se3
ROLLAND ARTHUR RENNES TRIATHLON M Ju
ROULAND MAXIME RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
ROUVIERE MATHIEU M Ve2
ROYER CLéMENCE RSSCTRIATHLON F Se3
SALAS JEAN FELIX M Ve4
SANCHEZ MAGALI F Se4
SARCHER AXEL M Se3
SARTIS YVAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
SAUVAGE FLORIAN FOULE DU NOBLE JOUé M Se1
SCHANG ANTOINE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
SEGUI AURéLIEN M Se3
SEMUR LUDOVIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
SIMON MAXIME M Se2
STEPHAN GREGORY M Se3
TAVEAU LUCAS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 M Se1
TEISSET YANN M Ve1
THEOPHILE DANIEL GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve5
TREMBLAY MATTHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Ca
VALERA THOMAS VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
VALLéE RéMI M Se3
VANLERBERGHE MARIUS M Se1
VERBèQUE ANTOINE M Se4
VERSCHAFFEL STEPHANE CAM VALLEE DU CHER TRIATHLON M Ve1
VION ANTOINE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
VIOUX CYRILLE M Ve2
VOSGIEN RENé M Se2
WORONKIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ M Se4
YVERNOGEAU PATRICE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
ZEELEN ADRIEN M Se3
Veuillez patienter...