33ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Découverte (XS)

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABASSI -ROUAULT LAOZA C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Be
ALEXANDRE SYLVIE JR37 F Ve5
ALIBRAND FLEUR F Mi
ANDRIEUX NOVAIS ANAïS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT F Se3
ANTOINE MAXIME M Se1
BACHET SIMON SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Mi
BARCELLA FLAVIEN M Se3
BARDIOT JEROME VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve4
BARDIOT AYMERIC VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Mi
BARICHARD ALICE F Se1
BARRY MATYS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ca
BARTA JUDIT F Ve2
BAUDEMONT COLLIN M Ca
BENDAMI LINA F Se1
BéNéTEAU JONATHAN M Se2
BERNELLE TRISTAN M Se2
BERNOIS NOé ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Mi
BERRUER NOé SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Mi
BERTHOME ANTONIN M Se1
BERTRAND MANUEL M Ve2
BERTRAND AXEL M Ca
BIGOT BéNéDICTE F Ve1
BILLOT FROMONT PAUL M Ca
BIZET ELRIC CONNECTILED M Ve1
BIZET EMMA CONNECTILED F Mi
BLANCHE LéOPOLD SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
BLANCHE VICTORIA SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Mi
BOSCHER JULIAN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Mi
BOUE SEBASTIEN FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUVIER-MARTIN JULES SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Mi
BRACHET SAMUEL M Ve3
BRIANT FRANCOIS M Se4
BRUNO MAODANN LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ju
BURé BAPTISTE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Mi
CAMARD ROMAIN M Ve1
CATTIAUX NATHAN M Se2
CHEVAL SARAH ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Ca
CHIRON GAEL SHARKS TRI 79 M Ju
COLLART ALEX ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Mi
CONSTANTIN ELIOTT SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Mi
COTILLON BAPTISTE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Mi
COUTANCEAU FABRICE M Ve6
COUTURIER PIERRE M Ve1
DALAIGRE NATHAN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
DARES LIVIA F Se2
DAVOURIE MAEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Mi
DE MIRANDA CAROLINE F Ve3
DEBARE MILAN M Se1
DELAHAYE ENZO TEAM ETT (EXTREME TRIATHLON TRAIL) M Mi
DELAMAISON JULIE F Ve1
DELAMAISON BRUNO M Ve3
DELAMAISON OSCAR M Mi
DELAMAISON HECTOR T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ca
DELESTRE YANIS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Mi
DELHAYE DAMIEN M Ve1
DRION GEORGES M Se2
DUBOEUF PAUL M Mi
DUBOEUF THOMAS M Ve2
DUBOIS CLARISSE AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON F Se1
DUPONT JUSTINE F Ca
FARRAS LEONIE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Be
FERRERE MARIE F Se4
GABORIT GUILLAUME M Ve2
GALLAND EMMANUEL LES îLOTS M Ve2
GARDEAU ELENA T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Mi
GAUTIER MATHIEU M Se2
GEFFARD LUCIE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Mi
GINTZEN TEDDY M Ve1
GIRARDEAU CLEMENT SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
GOVEDRI PAULINE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Mi
GRANDIDIER JULIE F Ca
GRASA PEQUERUL IRENE F Se3
GUILLEMET FLAVIE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Ve1
HALLIER ERIC NON LICENCIé M Ve4
HAUTTEMENT PAUL SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Mi
HAUTTEMENT JEANNE SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON F Mi
HENAUT GUILLAUME M Mi
HENAUT YANNICK VERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
HéRAULT QUENTIN M Se3
HOCHART MATHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
JAILLET AZéLIE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Ju
JEANNOT VANESSA F Ve1
JOUCQ LUCIE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Ca
JOUCQ NATHAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Be
JULIEN ELODIE F Se2
KOVAC MARGOT F Se2
LAIDET ADRIEN M Se4
LE BORGNE BRICE LMA72 M Se4
LE PICHON PHILIPPE TOURS ' N AVENTURE M Ve3
LE PICHON EWEN TOURS ' N AVENTURE M Ju
LEBEAU JULIETTE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Mi
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN M Se3
LEQUEUX NATACHA F Ve1
LESOUDIER ELOïSE C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Be
MARCHAND BENJAMIN M Ve1
MATEUS SYLVIE F Ve2
MATYSIAK JEROME ASPTT TOURS M Ve1
MEMDOUH AMINE JOUé NATATION M Be
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS M Ve3
MONGODIN CHLOé SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Mi
MONTEIRO SOPHIE F Se4
MOREAU ALICE / F Se1
MOREAU LAURA F Se4
MOREAU TONY M Se4
MOSSERON MERRI M Ve3
MOSSERON LéA F Se2
MOSSERON NOé M Se1
MOTAIS MALIKA TEAMOTAIS F Ve5
NGUYEN VINCENT M Se3
NICOLLEAU LUCAS SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ca
NOEL BENOIT M Ve1
NOËL ELODIE F Se4
NOURY MARINE F Se2
OLIVIER JULIAN ST MICROELECTRONICS M Ve1
PAIMPARAY AXEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Be
PARAT MARIE F Se4
PATINOTE CELINE F Se4
PILLAUDIN CAMILLE F Se1
PIOT ANTOINE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ca
PLOMBIN LAURENT M Ve3
PLOMBIN MATHIEU M Se1
POUPLARD CLAIRE F Ve3
PREVEAUX ARTHUR STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ca
PROCUREUR JULES M Ju
PROUPIN ISALINE TEAM ETT (EXTREME TRIATHLON TRAIL) F Mi
RAMIREZ MARIE F Se2
ROBERT CHLOé SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Mi
RONDOT TOM SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ca
RONDOT LOU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 F Mi
ROUVIERE AMELIA F Ju
ROUVIERE NATHAN M Se1
SABARD TéO SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ca
SAMIN VALENTIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Mi
SARDAINE CAPDEVIELLE AXEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Be
SOARES PAULINE ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Mi
SOARES DOS REIS ANTONIN M Se3
SOUMILLAC DAVID T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
STIPA JéRôME TOURS N AVENTURE M Ve3
VAILLANT DAMIEN M Se3
VAN TIJEN PAULINE F Se4
VIGOT NICOLAS M Ve1
VISSCHER CELIAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ca
VISSCHER CELIAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ca
VORONKOFF JUSTINE F Se3
WILLIAMS MARK - M Se3
Veuillez patienter...