Animation Cross Triathlon Animation Cross Triathlon en binôme
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
VACHERESSE CHRISTOPHE |
SAS TRI SAINT AVERTIN |
M Ve4 |
|
GAILLARD REGIS |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GACHIGNAT PHILIPPE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON37 |
M Ve6 |
|
HIESSE OLIVIER |
SASTRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
RAULT SYLVAIN |
TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
RAULT RAPHAëL |
|
M Ju |
|
SOULIé THOMAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
LABERGèRE MARIUS |
|
M Se2 |
|
GOVEDRI PAULINE |
TCJ |
F Mi |
|
ANTOINE GOVEDRI |
|
M Ju |
|
AUGER AUDRIC |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Ju |
|
JOULIE AMBROISE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
CRON MELANIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
FLEURY AUDREY |
ROMORANTIN |
F Ve1 |
|
MAZZERBO JONATHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MAZZERBO ALYSSA |
TCJ |
M Be |
|
DAVOURIE AURéLIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
JULIE DELAMAISON |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CRON TOM |
TCJ |
M Be |
|
CRON NOé |
|
M Se1 |
|
LIN PHILIPPE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
LAFONT EMMANUEL |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Ju |
|
SERVO MATHIEU |
TRISUD18 |
M Ve1 |
|
SERVO MARINE |
TRISUD18 |
F Se4 |
|
PINTOUT SYLVIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
BONDOUX CELINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
CARO VINCENT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
GOUZIEN MORAN |
N/A |
M Se4 |
|
GOURDON MATHIS |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
GROUX JAMES |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
VISSCHER LISON |
TCJ |
F Ca |
|
GODINEAU NAEL |
|
M Ca |
|
ANDRé SIMON |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
DEMAZIER ZOé |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Se1 |
|
POPINET ERIC |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
LATOUR LOïC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LEVAUX MARIE-REINE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
LEVAUX CLAIRECLAIRE |
|
F Ca |
|
MARTINY GAUTHIER |
|
M Se4 |
|
DAUZAT CLéMENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
NERRIERE DAVID |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
ROUGEBEC MATHéO |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
JEANSON BENOîT |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
MOULIN TOUDIC PAUL |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
PINARD FAUSTINE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Se1 |
|
DESMARTIN LOUANE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Se1 |
|
LECOMTE EMILIEN |
|
M Se1 |
|
SERRE ANTOINE |
|
M Se1 |
|
GUINEFOLEAU MARIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
MARTIN PRISCA |
TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS |
F Se4 |
|
JAILLET AZéLIE |
ST AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 |
F Ju |
|
PETEREAU TOM |
|
M Se1 |
|
VISSCHER CELIAN |
TCJ |
M Ca |
|
TABARY--RENAULT LOUCAS |
|
M Ca |
|
BIGNON LYDIE |
AS FONDETTES |
F Se4 |
|
CHAUVEAU TITOUAN |
|
M Be |
|
BILOBROVA VIERA |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Se1 |
|
BRûLé-BITEAU LISA |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Ju |
|
CUOQ MICHEL |
TCJ |
M Ve6 |
|
LEBRAT CEDRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
WAINWRIGHT JODI |
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
F Ve2 |
|
WAINWRIGHT MILLY |
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
F Se1 |
|
THENAISIE REMI |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
PONS ANTONIN |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
LELIEVRE ANTOINE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
COLLET THIBAUD |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Se1 |
|
CAILLE OCéANE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Se1 |
|
GIRAUD ANTOINE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
M Ju |
|
HEZARD MARIE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Ve2 |
|
HAMELIN AURéLIE |
LYCéE DESCARTES |
F Ve1 |
|