Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Swim-bike L

Dossard Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
1596 ALONZEAU-PYRAM STéPHANIE F Se3
1585 ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve3
1541 AUVRAY BENOIT ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Ve4
21 BAHAMED DAVID ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve1
1597 BAYLE NICOLAS M Ve1
1557 BEJARANO DANIEL SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
1526 BERLIVET ISABELLE E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L F Ve3
1516 BINOIST ALEXANDRE CHARTRES M Se4
1506 BOISSONNET LORANE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS F Se4
1588 BOLCATO CHLOé TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE F Se2
1547 BONNICHON-JAQUES BAPTISTE RMA F Se2
1598 BOURAOUI ADAM M Se3
1599 BOURGIER FLORIAN M Ve1
1600 BUGAUD LEONIE F Se2
1537 BUTEL THIBAULT LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Se1
1570 BUTEL LUDOVIC STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON M Ve5
1601 CAHUZAC GREGOIRE M Se2
1586 CALIBRE NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve4
1589 CALMELET LAURE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Se4
1565 CALVET STEPHANE SENS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1584 CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve4
1602 CHANTELARD NICOLAS M Ve1
1582 CHASTAGNER JEAN-LUC TRI AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU M Ve6
1581 CLAVIER ANSELME TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEAU M Ve1
1540 CORCELLE JOANA NEVERS TRIATHLON F Ve2
1603 COSSET ANNE F Ve2
1558 COTTO ALAIN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
1535 DAGORN GWENAELLE LANNION TRIATHLON F Ve2
1545 DE GANTèS THIBAULT PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se4
1604 DELAFON NICOLAS M Ve2
1550 DELANGUE ERIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
1590 DIAZ CHRISTOPHE M Ve4
1591 DJAOU JULIE F Se4
1519 DUBREUIL PIERRE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se3
1552 DUHAUT JEREMIE SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
1566 DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1568 DUMONT CHRISTIAN SPADS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1605 EL ZAYAT OMAR M Se4
1592 ESCAFFRE FLORENT M Ve3
1501 ESTEOULLE DAMIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
1571 FARRAS JULIEN T C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1559 FAURIE CAMILLE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se3
1524 FORTIN FRANçOIS CNAAC CHEMILLE TRIATHLON M Se3
1522 FOUSSEREAU JONATHAN CMTRI M Ve1
1606 GAGNON GUILLAUME M Ve2
1572 GAILLARD NICOLAS TCJ M Ve2
1531 GALICHET COLINE JSA TRIATHLON F Se1
1525 GARDEUR CAROLINE CNAAC CHEMILLé TRIATHLON F Se3
1551 GASSINO JULIEN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
1607 GAUCHOUX JULIE F Ve1
1539 GAULTIER JANICK LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve5
1569 GICQUEL ETIENNE ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
1533 GIRAUD SEBASTIEN LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve3
1608 GLOTIN FANNY F Se3
1583 GODEFROY ISABELLE TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS F Ve5
1513 GODET NICOLAS BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
1609 GRACIEUX DAVID M Ve3
1610 GROSSIN JEROME M Ve2
1567 GUERIN ARNAUD SENS TRIATHLON M Ve3
1577 GUYOT CAROL TCC F Ve4
1611 HAMELIN AURELIE F Ve1
1612 HAMMOUDI KARIM M Ve1
1613 HENON ALEXANDRE M Se3
1548 HERAUD ROCH RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
1514 HEURTAULT AURELIEN C’CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se4
1614 HOFMEISTER MATHIAS M Se3
1573 HOUDEBERT CLARA T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
1593 HUYNH NGHI F Se4
1529 JACKIW ERIC GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
1594 JORROT SOLENE JOUE NATATION F Se2
1578 JUGE FRANCK TEAM LIFE TRI M Ve4
1580 KERMAIDIC JEROME TRI AVENTURE M Ve3
1536 L'HER ANNE LANNION TRIATHLON F Ve3
1517 LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve3
1518 LANCELIN HUGO CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Se2
1543 LANZINGER ELSA OTC45 F Se3
1530 LAZENNEC CELINE GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve4
1579 LE BORGNE JEAN-MARIE TOULON TRIATHLON M Ve3
1553 LE BORGNE BERTRAND SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
1507 LE CAR FRéDéRICK BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve4
1500 LE COURTOIS GEOFFROY A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
1576 LE DALL STEPHANIE TCA F Ve2
1544 LECOCQ ODILE OUEST RUN TRIATHLON F Ve3
1508 LECOURT MARIE PIERRE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE F Ve4
1564 LEGOUPIL MéLINA SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se1
1528 LEGROS ANTHONY ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve2
981 LUNEL CEDRIC M Ve2
1538 MAGNIN HERVé LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
1615 MARIGNIER JULIEN M Ve2
1504 MARTIN ALEXANDRA ASPTT ANGERS F Ve2
1561 MASSAUX AUDREY SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON F Ve1
1510 MéNARD RéGIS BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve6
1616 MERIENNE JULIEN M Ve2
1617 MINGOT LUCIE F Se1
1520 MONET VINCENT CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se3
1532 MONTJOTIN ARNAUD JSALLONNES TRI M Ve3
1542 NAUDINET JULIEN OTC 45 M Ve2
1554 NEVO RICHARD SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1523 NIERDING JEOFFREY CMTRI M Ve2
1632 NORMAND NICOLAS C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se4
1502 ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve4
1512 OLIVIER TIFENN BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE F Se2
1618 PAGEOT AMéLIE F Se2
1619 PARDIEU TATIANA F Ve2
1521 PERRIER NATACHA CLUB NAUTIQUE CHATILLON SUR INDRE F Se2
1511 PIGNOL YOANN BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
1621 PION FABRICE M Ve2
1620 PION JEROME M Ve3
1555 PROUX THOMAS SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
1563 QUETIER PHILIPPE SAS TRIATHLON M Ve6
1549 RAYMOND MARIUS RMA PARIS TRIATHLON M Se1
1622 REGNIER MATTHIEU M Se4
1515 REMY MATHIAS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
1505 REY WILLIAM ASPTT ANGERS M Se4
1562 RIBOUD IVAN SAS TRI M Ve6
1623 RIEANT JEAN FRANçOIS M Ve6
1534 RIVALLAND LOIC LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve4
1509 RIVIERE PATRICE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve5
1624 RODRIGUEZ JULIEN M Se4
1625 ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se4
1503 ROUMéGOUX CéCILE ASN TRIATHLON SAINT-FLOUR F Se2
1560 ROUTIER FRéDéRIC SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
1546 SABOURAULT PATRICK RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve5
1574 SABOURIN NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé M Ve1
1626 SAMSON MARTIN M Se4
1627 SCHWINTE PASCAL M Ve5
1556 TANGUY STEPHANE SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
489 TANNOUX DIDIER SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve5
1628 TEISSET YANN M Ve1
1629 TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve2
1595 TUI VICKY MERCI QUI M Se4
1587 VANHOUTTE ADRIEN TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Se4
1575 VASLET THIERRY TCJ M Ve4
1630 VERMEERSCH JULIEN M Se3
1527 VINCENT EMMANUEL ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON M Ve3
1631 VO DINH KIM M Ve3
Veuillez patienter...