Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Swim-bike L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve3
BERLIVET ISABELLE E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L F Ve2
BOISSONNET LORANE ASPTT ORLéANS F Se3
BOISSONNET LéA LUGDUNUM F Se2
BOLCATO CHLOé TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE F Se2
BOURAOUI ADAM M Se2
BUGAUD LEONIE F Se2
CAHUZAC GREGOIRE M Se2
CALIBRE NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve4
CALVET STEPHANE SENS TRIATHLON M Ve4
CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve3
CHASTAGNER JEAN-LUC TRI AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU M Ve5
CORCELLE JOANA NEVERS TRIATHLON F Ve2
COTTO ALAIN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
DAGORN GWENAELLE LANNION TRIATHLON F Ve2
DELAFON NICOLAS M Ve2
DELANGUE ERIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
DIAZ CHRISTOPHE M Ve4
DJAOU JULIE F Se3
DUBREUIL PIERRE CNP M Se3
DUHAUT JEREMIE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
ESCAFFRE FLORENT M Ve3
ESTEOULLE DAMIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
FAURIE CAMILLE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se3
FORTIN FRANçOIS CNAAC CHEMILLE TRIATHLON M Se3
GAILLARD NICOLAS TCJ M Ve2
GALICHET COLINE JSA TRIATHLON F Ju
GARDEUR CAROLINE CNAAC CHEMILLé TRIATHLON F Se3
GAUCHOUX JULIE F Se4
GODEFROY ISABELLE TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS F Ve4
GROSSIN JEROME M Ve2
GUERIN ARNAUD SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUYOT CAROL TCC F Ve3
HENON ALEXANDRE M Se3
HOFMEISTER MATHIAS M Se2
JORROT SOLENE JOUE NATATION F Se1
L'HER ANNE LANNION TRIATHLON F Ve2
LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve3
LANCELIN HUGO CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Se2
LE BORGNE BERTRAND SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE CAR FRéDéRICK BEST SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve4
LE COURTOIS GEOFFROY A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE DALL STEPHANIE TCA F Ve1
LECOURT MARIE PIERRE BEST SAINT NAZAIRE F Ve4
LEGOUPIL MéLINA SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se1
LEGROS ANTHONY ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAGNIN HERVé LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
MARIGNIER JULIEN M Ve1
MERIENNE JULIEN M Ve2
MINGOT LUCIE F Se1
MONET VINCENT CNP M Se2
NEVO RICHARD SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve4
OLIVIER TIFENN BEST TRIATHLON SAINT-NAZAIRE F Se2
PAGEOT AMéLIE F Se2
PARDIEU TATIANA F Ve2
PIGNOL YOANN BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
PION JEROME M Ve3
PION FABRICE M Ve2
QUETIER PHILIPPE SAS TRIATHLON M Ve5
REGNIER MATTHIEU M Se4
REMY MATHIAS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
REY WILLIAM ASPTT ANGERS M Se4
RIBOUD IVAN SAS TRI M Ve6
RIVALLAND LOIC LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se4
ROUTIER FRéDéRIC SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROZES JéRéMY ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON M Se4
SABOURAULT PATRICK RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve5
SABOURIN NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé M Ve1
SCHWINTE PASCAL M Ve5
TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve1
TUI VICKY MERCI QUI M Se3
VASLET THIERRY TCJ M Ve4
VINCENT EMMANUEL ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON M Ve3
Veuillez patienter...