Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Individuel M

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
NEBOR CAROLINE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve3
AESCHLIMANN PIERRE SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON M Se3
ALLARD FRANCOIS M Ve5
ALLARD SYLVAIN ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
ARCAMONE MAUD LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Ve2
ARJOVSKY MARTIN M Se2
ARMENGOL VALéRIE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Ve3
ARMENGOL OLIVIER TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve3
AUBER GUILLAUME MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUBER LARDANS SANDRINE MSA TRIATHLON F Ve3
AUBERT CECILE F Ve1
AUCLAIR GILLES M Ve4
AUDEMARD-VERGER ALEXANDRA F Se4
AUGUIER ANTHONY COURBEVOIE M Se3
BABAULT MERYL ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se2
BAILLY LAURE F Se1
BAILLY CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
BALLEREAU LINDA ASAV TRIATHLON F Ve2
BARBERON JéRôME M Se4
BARON PHILIPPE M Ve4
BASBAYON STéPHANE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BAUDOIN PIERRE M Se4
BAUSSON LAURICK VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
BEAUGRAND PAUL SAINT AVERTIN M Se3
BEAUVISAGE AUDRY M Se3
BEFFARA FRANCK EPA POITIERS M Ve3
BEILLEVERT KARINE F Ve4
BELAZ SORYA SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Ve1
BELLENGER GABRIEL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se3
BEN SAADA MEHREZ CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BENNEVEAU MARION 3.7 CROSSFIT II F Se2
BENSAUDE FABRICE SAS HANDBALL M Ve2
BENTAOUZA YAN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
BERGER AMANDINE F Ju
BERGIN STéPHANE M Ve2
BERNIER PAUL M Se2
BERTEIN THOMAS M Se3
BERTHAULT MICKAEL M Se3
BERTIN EDOUARD SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERTON BENOIT M Se2
BERTONE YVES YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve4
BESSIERE OLIVIER ASFAS M Ve1
BESSONNET JEREMY TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
BESSY CORENTIN M Se2
BESTIN AMALRIC 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se2
BEURRIER CLOVIS ORLéANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se2
BEUZELIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
BICHET FABRICE SENART TRIATHLON M Se4
BIENVAULT CEDRIC SASHANBALL M Se4
BIENVENU ANTOINE M Ve4
BILLARD BENJAMIN M Se2
BILLET LUCIE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se3
BINDLER LOUIS M Ve1
BISSON ANNA SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se1
BLICAULT JEROME CA PICTAVE M Ve2
BLIN TIMOTHéE M Se3
BOCQUET BENJAMIN YPRL M Se3
BOEUF DALLON TONY M Ve1
BOITARD CHRISTELLE ACIL F Ve2
BOIZUMAULT JEAN-PIERRE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
BONKOSKI ALEXIS VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se3
BONNET SAMUEL COMITé VENDéE M Ve1
BONVALET NATHAN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se1
BORDEAU MANUELA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON F Ve1
BORDET ARNAUD M Se4
BORDET GUILLAUME M Se2
BOTTENWIESER RODOLPHE M Se4
BOUCETTA HOUARI M Se3
BOUCHAREINE THIERRY JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
BOUé AMéLIE ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON F Ve1
BOUE ALEXANDRE M Se2
BOUET LAURENT M Ve4
BOUGRAS DAMIEN M Ve1
BOUREILLE GEOFFREY M Se2
BOURGOIN ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUTET ELSA VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON F Se3
BOUTROT JONATHAN M Se4
BOUVIER MATTHIEU M Se4
BRETON SYLVAIN M Ve1
BRISSON LUC M Se4
BRIZARD JéRéMY M Ve2
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS FFTRI PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve4
BRUNET QUENTIN M Se2
BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
BUREL ARNAUD SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se1
BUSSER LUCAS T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE M Se3
BUTTIER JULIEN M Se2
CABÉ PAULINE F Se2
CAMéO-SERRANO EMILIE F Se2
CAMPOY NICOLAS VERON TRIATHLON M Ve1
CARDONA SANCHEZ GERARDO M Se3
CARO VINCENT SAS TRI 37 M Ve3
CARRé NICOLAS M Ve2
CARTEAUD SYLVAIN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
CARTEAUD RICHARD M Ve3
CARTIER CAROLINE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Ve2
CASTAGNET PIERRE-LOUIS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se2
CATALA THOMAS TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Se3
CAUCHETIER ARTHUR M Se2
CAYLA ADRIEN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Se2
CAYRON BENJAMIN M Ve2
CAZIER JéRôME HESBECOURT M Se4
CéDRIC AUGIER M Se4
CHALABREYSSE PAUL M Se2
CHAMPILOU SEBASTIEN MYTRIBE M Ve2
CHANCEL ALEXANDRA C'CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Ve2
CHANTIER ANGéLIQUE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Ve1
CHAPUT YVES-NOëL WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHASSANY OLIVIER SPADS M Ve3
CHAUVEL GUILLAUME VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHAZE STEPHANE M Ve2
CHENU GERALD M Ve1
CHERY NICOLAS M Ve1
CHEVRIER ANAëLLE ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON F Ju
CHINAPPI ANTOINE M Ve2
CHINAPPI CHRISTèLE F Ve3
CHOLLOU MARC SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHOUCROUN ALEXIS LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
CIZEAU ANTOINE M Se2
CLEMENT THIBAUD USML MAISONS LAFFITTE TRIATHLON M Se4
CLOéREC FABIEN M Ve1
COCHELIN FRANçOIS M Se3
COCHELIN NICOLAS LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRI M Se2
COLLET MAXIME SAS HANDBALL M Se2
COLLIN VINCENT SPADS TRIATHLON M Ve1
COLLINET JULIEN M Ve1
CONAN PHILIPPE BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON M Ve3
CORMIER CYRIL AAJB M Ve1
CORTES MICKAEL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
COULIN JULIEN SENART TRIATHLON M Se4
COUSIN PIERRE-LAURENT SAS TRI 37 M Se3
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CREDIT MUTUEL SFERIS M Mpo
CRèTEL GRéGORY CAP AS ROCHECORBON M Ve3
CUOQ MICHEL TCJ M Ve5
DAMOUR HERVE VARCES M Ve2
DANGERARD NICOLAS TRIVELOCE M Ve3
DANIEL LUDOVIC M Se3
DANIEL NICOLAS M Se2
DAOUX LOïC STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se4
DAVID KATELL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve2
DAVID-MOUGEL NICOLAS M Se3
DE BEAUMAIS CORALIE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F Ve2
DE BONADONA D'AMBRUN FLORIAN M Se2
DE PUGET GéRAUD M Se3
DE RYCKERE DAVID RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
DE SOUBEYRAN NICOLAS M Ve1
DE SOUSA JUAN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se3
DEGOSSE DAVID LFE BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DEGUETTE SULLYVANE M Se2
DEGUETTE FABIEN M Se4
DELAMARE CELINE ESMGO TRI F Ve1
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
DELION BENOIT M Se4
DELUGRé LUDOVINE F Se1
DENES ERIC SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
DENYS SéBASTIEN LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEQUIDT CHRISTOPHE GRéSIVAUDAN TRIATHLON M Ve5
DEREEPER GARANCE C’CHARTRES MÉTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se1
DESBORDES ANTOINE M Se2
DESGOUTTE CLAUDE ATOUSPORTS M Ve6
DÉSIRÉ THIBAUT M Se4
DESMETTRE FLORIAN M Se4
DESROZIERS AMéLIE F Se2
DEVANT ANTHONY M Se4
DIEN YANN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
DODIER TOMMY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve4
DOUILLARD PASCAL TCJ M Ve3
DRAPERI ANDREA F Se3
DROUHET THIBAULT RMA M Se3
DROULIN BENOIT AS ACCENTURE M Se3
DUCASSE MANON RMA F Se2
DUFOUR NICOLAS M Se3
DUFOUR CHARLES M Se2
DUMAST MéLANIE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se3
DUNOYER CYRIL SOH HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Ve3
DUPONT ETIENNE M Se2
DUPORTAL JULIEN M Ve1
DUPUY BAPTISTE KIWAMI RACING TEAM M Se3
DURAND KéVIN M Se2
DURAND MAXIME M Se4
DUVAL MATHIEU CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
EGLY CHARLES M Ve1
EMILE COLINE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY F Se3
ENJALBERT JONAS RMA M Se2
ENOUF HUGO M Se3
ENTRAIGUES BAPTISTE N/A M Ve1
EON PHILIPPE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
ESCOUFLAIRE TéRENCE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
ETCHEGOYHEN HUGO M Se2
FALAISE MAXIME M Se2
FALQUE CôME M Se1
FARGES MATHIEU M Se2
FAUCHER BAPTISTE TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M Se4
FAUGERON ELODIE TRI NITRO TRIATHLON F Se4
FAVREAU SYLVIE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Ve4
FéLIX GUEDET M Se2
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS TCJ M Ve5
FERROUILLAT ROMAIN M Se2
FEYDEL ADRIEN SENART M Se3
FICAT OLIVIER M Ve3
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve3
FLEURICHAMP ERIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
FLEURY SABRINA TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN F Ve2
FOCHE MALENA F Se4
FOCT THOMAS M Se2
FORTINEAU FRANçOIS M Ve1
FOUCHET AUBIN TRIATHLON 91 M Se3
FOUCREAU YANN STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOUREL FRANçOIS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
FOUREL NICOLAS SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
FOURNIER MANON LOCHES37TRIATHLON F Se2
FOURRIER SYLVAIN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
FRADON FRANCK MES JAMBES POUR TES POUMONS M Ve2
FRAGOLA ALEXANDRA CAO TRIATHLON F Ve2
FRANCHETEAU DAVID M Ve2
FRANCKHAUSER PATRICK TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELYNES M Ve5
FRANCOIS FRED CACTUS PEFORMANCE M Ve1
FRANGEUL BENOIT M Se4
FRAVALLO MATTHIEU M Se3
FRAYER MALO M Se1
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se3
FREMONT LUCAS M Se2
FRéMONT MAEL TEAM VITO'SPORT M Ca
FROGER CLéMENT M Se2
FROMENTIN FLORIAN TEAM ETT M Ve1
FRUNEAU MURIEL BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON F Ve4
GALAN ETIENNE LE CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT M Ve4
GARAUD ROMAIN M Se3
GARNIER EMILIE F Se2
GAROT MATHILDE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se2
GAUBICHET STEVEN SABLé TRIATHLON M Se2
GAUNON JEAN-PHILIPPE SENART TRIATHLON M Ve1
GAUTIER VIRGILE M Se1
GAUTIER ISABELLE MSATRI F Ve4
GAUTIER BRUNO MSA TRIATHLON M Ve5
GEAY VALERY M Se3
GEFFROY HéLèNE F Se2
GEFFROY JOSEPH M Se2
GEORGE GABIN MEGACLUB M Ca
GERARD CHRIS PUC M Ve4
GHOSEZ PAULINE F Se2
GIBERT JULIEN M Se4
GIBERT ANTOINE M Se3
GIMENEZ FREDERIC NASATRI M Ve2
GIRARD GUILLAUME M Se2
GIRARD JONATHAN VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
GIRAULT QUENTIN M Se3
GLEIZES MARINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se1
GONNET SYLVAIN VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve1
GOUAR MAXENCE C'CMTRI M Se2
GOUPIL HéLèNE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se2
GOURICHON JULIE SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON F Ve1
GOUTHERON BENOIT CRENSOA M Se4
GRAVINA FREDDY INFOSPORT-LOIRET M Se4
GRéGOIRE ALYZé F Se1
GREGOND ROMAIN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
GRENET--DE BéCHILLON AURéLIEN RMA M Se1
GROSSTEFFAN VINCENT VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
GROSSTEFFAN VINCENT VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se4
GUERIN THOMAS M Ve3
GUERNION GAETAN FSPN M Se4
GUIARD AUDREY LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Ve1
GUIDICI ADRIEN AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Se3
GUILBAULT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se2
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE M Ve6
GUILLOU SAMUEL SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUILLOUF ISABELLE F Ve2
GUILLOUX AYMERICK M Ve2
HALLIé JéRéMY M Se2
HAMELIN ELODIE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Se2
HANSER CLéMENT TRIATHLON BOURGES M Se2
HAON RODOLLPHE TRINOSAURE M Ve2
HAREL VALENTIN M Se2
HARMS FABRICE CAO TRIATHLON M Ve2
HASNAOUI AMIR LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
HAUVILLER AGNèS F Se2
HAVARD JéROME M Ve2
HEMME FLORIAN M Se3
HENAUT YANNICK VERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
HENRY CORINNE YPRL F Ve3
HENRY TONY YPRL M Ve3
HEREN MAUDE F Se3
HERITIER MARIE-LOU F Se2
HERTOUT ALICE TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES F Se2
HERVé MATHIEU M Ve1
HETIER STANISLAS M Se2
HOGUET AYMERIC ADMS M Ve2
HOMASSEL LOUIS M Se2
HOUDJAL SALIM TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
HOUITTE ELRIC SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se2
HUBERT STéPHANIE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Ve1
HUE JULIE F Se3
HUILLET QUENTIN TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE M Se2
HURET SéBASTIEN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
HUSSONNOIS FLAVIE F Se1
ISABELLE DELAGRANGE ISABELLE BOURGES TRIATHLON F Ve3
ISMAEL ALILOU M Se3
JALIBERT HERVE M Ve3
JALOUX CLEMENT M Se3
JAMES STEVEN M Se3
JOUANNY PHILIPPE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
JOUISSE AURéLIE CAO TRIATHLON F Se3
JOULIN SEBASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
JULIEN GUILLAUME TRIATH’CLUB D’ANDRESY M Ve2
KARA SéBAT F Ve1
KHAMPASATH CéDRIC M Se4
KOLODZIEJ LEVANA CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Se2
LABARRE FRANçOIS AUCUN M Ve4
LABARRE ANTOINE AUCUN M Se2
LAGONIE SEBASTIEN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve2
LAHOREAU RéGIS OUTDOOR CLUB HERBLINOIS M Se3
LALANDE ANTOINE PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se3
LAMARQUE VALENTIN OTC45 M Se2
LANçON GRéGOIRE SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
LANCRIN LAURE F Se4
LARDé LUCIE F Se2
LAROUSSERIE JéRôME M Se4
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
LAURENS DENIS M Ve4
LAVA BRUNO CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
LAVARENNE VIRGINIE TRI AVENTURE F Ve2
LE BOUQUIN CéDRIC M Ve1
LE BRIS SEBASTIEN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE CALVEZ AYMERIC M Se2
LE CAM HELENE F Ve2
LE COQUIL JULIEN M Ve1
LE COZ JEAN LUC M Ve4
LE DRAOULEC OLIVIER SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE FLOHIC MATHIEU SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
LE GALL KEVIN KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se3
LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
LE GUILLOU ERIC UASG M Ve3
LE HOLLOCO AURELIEN M Ve1
LE LEUCH SIMON CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se1
LE LEUCH ERWAN M Ve3
LE PRIOL YON PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se3
LE PUIL LAURENT SEZANNE TRIATHLON M Ve4
LE QUERRé PATRICIA F Ve2
LE RAT CEDRIC CMTRI CHARTRES M Ve1
LE RESTE FLORA SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Se3
LE REUN PATRICK RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
LECANU WILLIAM CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
LECERF PABLO STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON M Se1
LECOMTE CELIA F Se1
LECOUT YANNICK M Se3
LEDANOIS PIERRE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se3
LEGERON ANNABELLE SMARVES RUN ET PLUS F Ve2
LEGERON TEDDY SMARVES RUN ET PLUS M Ve2
LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve4
LEGUAY NICOLAS M Se1
LELARGE DORIAN M Se1
LEMARCHAND MATHIEU TOS TRIATHLON M Se3
LEMATTRE PIERRE M Ve3
LENDORMY MAXIME M Se4
LéO BODIN THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se2
LEONARD AUDE AVIRON BAYONNAIS F Se4
LEPAGE YANNICK M Ve1
LERAILLEZ SIXTINE RMA F Se1
LERONDEL MANON F Se2
LEROY ASTRID CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve3
LESURTEL GWéNAëLLE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F Ve1
LEURET GHISLAIN M Se1
LIM TONY M Se3
LIVENAIS AMAëL M Se1
LODEWYCKX PIERRE M Se3
LOISON ALEXANDRE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
LORET STéPHANIE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F Ve3
LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
LORGERON GAëTAN M Ve1
LOTHION STEPHANE M Ve1
LOUAZON KARL SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
LOUEDEC VICTOR M Se1
LOULERGUE JUSTINE ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON F Se1
LUCESKI ANGELA F Se3
MABILAIS MARION VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON F Se2
MACCHI DENIS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
MACHOWIAK HUGO VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ M Se2
MAESTRATI TOM M Se2
MAILLET PAULINE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se3
MAILLOT PATRICE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve2
MALLERET BARTHéLéMY LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ca
MARCHAND HIPPOLYTE M Se2
MARIE PIERRE-LOUIS COUTANCES TRIATHLON M Se3
MARIE JOCERAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
MARQUES NELSON CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
MARTIN STEPHANIE VéLO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX F Ve1
MARTIN LAURENT VCC LES PIEUX M Ve2
MARTINET FABIEN M Ve2
MASSET YANNICK SASTRI37 M Ve3
MASSIQUET CLAIRE IRON TEAM 44 F Ve4
MASSIQUET THEO M Se1
MASSIQUET JACQUES M Ve4
MATHIOT ANNE F Ve2
MATRAS ALEXANDRE M Se3
MAURY JESSICA STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Se3
MAZERES ADRIEN LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Se2
MEGHRATE MEIDI M Se3
MELLING THOMAS TOS TRIATHLON M Se3
MERCIER KEVIN RSSC M Ve1
MERCURI ANNE F Se4
MERVAILLIE NICOLAS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON M Ve2
MéSANGE ALEXIS SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
MIKA XAVIER M Ve3
MILON ALEXANDRE SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
MINARET THIBAULT M
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS M Ve2
MOCQUAIS CéCILE TRIATHLON CASTELRENAUDAIS F Ve2
MONCIAUD CATHERINE F Ve1
MOREAU MARIE-ANNE F Se1
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
MOREL DOMINIQUE YPRL F Ve3
MORITZ LAURENT J.S.ANGOULEME TRIATHLON M Ve4
MORIZUR LISE F Se3
MOUQUET PIERRE M Ve3
MULLER JULIEN CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Se4
NADDAR IHAB M Se2
NEMA ERWAN SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
NEMA WILFRIED M Ve1
NIZET ROMAIN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se4
NOEL PAUL CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON M Se4
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOM PR?NOM RMA M Mpo
NOUAILLE-DEGORCE PIERRE KERHUON TRIATHLON M Se4
OBAGHE WILLYNS CLUB DE TRIATHLON DE TREILISSAC M Se4
OBSTETAR GISèLE DRANCY TRIATHLON F Ve6
ODADAN CHRISTELLE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve2
OHIER MARYELEN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON F Ve5
OMASSON MANUEL ALL ACCOR M Ve3
OMASSON STEPHANE CULTU'RAIDS CONCEPT M Ve2
OMS MATHILDE - F Se1
OREFICE PIERRE-HENRI TRIATHLON ANTONY M Se3
OREFICE ANNE-CHARLOTTE AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON F Se3
OREFICE HUBERT ISSY TRIATHLON M Se2
ORGAN SONIA EXPATRIéS F Ve1
PADIOLEAU ROMAIN LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se3
PAGEOT NICOLAS SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON CLUB M Se1
PALLUAU RAPHAëL M Se2
PALMA CRUZ SARA TRITYC F Ju
PALOMO MéLANIE F Ve1
PANOSSIAN AMANDA F Se4
PAOLI QUENTIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se2
PASQUET YOAN ORLéANS TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
PASQUET YANNICK M Ve3
PASQUIER LAURA F Se2
PATIN JéRôME M Ve4
PATIN STANISLAS EVA EIGSI VIOLET ALUMNI M Se2
PATTI ENRICO M Se4
PAUMIER PIERRE M Se2
PAVIE ERIC VINCENNES M Ve2
PAVY JULIEN M Se3
PEAUCOU YOAN M Se4
PECH MAXIME M Se1
PEENAERT VINCENT WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
PENTCHEFF NICOLAS M Se2
PERCHEREL ALAN M Ve1
PERRINAUD ERIC THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve1
PERRON THIERRY SCO ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve4
PERRUCHON FRANçOIS M Ve3
PERRUCHON ROMAIN M Se1
PETIT MARJORIE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Ve3
PEUROIS LILIAN M Ca
PIC EDWIGE VIERZON TRIATHLON F Ve1
PICHON LUDOVIC M Se2
PIGNOL EMILIE BEST TRIATHLON F Ve1
PILLAN OUVRE AGNèS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON F Ve2
PILLAUDIN DAVID RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
PILLOY THIBAUT COSNE TRIATHLON M Se2
PINTA RODOLPHE M Ve1
PLANKEELE MARIE MONFORT-MéRé TRIATHLON F Se4
POINTREAU FABRICE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
POINTREAU CHRISTELLE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
POIRIER PIERRE NON LICENCIé M Se4
POQUET ANTOINE VIERZON TRIATHLON M Se2
PORRET THéO OTC45 M Se2
POTTIER VALENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se2
POULAIN STANISLAS USP TRIATHLON M Se4
POULARD ROMAIN ASPTT TOURS M Ve3
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se3
POUPPEVILLE DAVID SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve1
PROUST JOSSELIN M Se4
PUECH PASCAL AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
PUYDOYEUX VINCENT M Se4
RADENNE LAURENT M Ve3
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU M Ve1
RAMIREZ SAMANTHA A.N.S.A F Se2
RAVENELLE TANGUY SAS TRI 37 M Se2
RAVET DE MELLIS FLORENCE F Se2
REBIERES VINCENT ANGERS TRIATHLON M Se2
REBIERES ANAïS ANGERS TRIATHLON F Se2
REGNIER AGATHE F Se2
REMONT DIDIER M Ve2
RENAULT ADRIEN M Se4
RENAULT THéO M Se1
RETAILLEAU QUENTIN M Se3
RIBEAUCOURT PATRICE M Ve4
RIGAUD ROMAIN ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se2
RIGAUT DIDIER M Ve3
RINGOT GUILLAUME ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
RIOT ALICE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Se4
RIPAUD-CADIOU JULIA VéRON TRIATHLON F Se3
RITACCO LYDIA BOURGES TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROBERT XAVIER M Ve5
ROCHE CAMILLE CA ORSAY TRIATHLON F Ve1
RODIER-ODIE VALENTIN M Se1
ROJAS LUIS EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
RONDEAU MARTIN M Ve2
ROUABLE KARL YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROZENBLIT PIERRE NON LICENCIé M Ve1
ROZIER PHILIPPE M Se2
RUIZ ALAIN SPADS M Ve5
SAGOT MARGAUX F Se1
SAILLY MARC COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve3
SALIOU CHRISTOPHE BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve5
SANJUAN NICOL TCCM36 M Ve2
SANTESMASES GUILLAUME - M Se3
SARRODET ARNAUD PUC M Ve2
SCARAVELLA-ARMAND NELLY LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULDAIS F Ve1
SECRESTAT CHARLYNE SENART TRIATHLON F Se1
SELLIER PIERRE-EMMANUEL ISSY LES MOULINEAUX M Se3
SERVRANCKX RICHARD SCO ANGERS M Se4
SFEIR NICOLAS MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve3
SIRET CHARLIE CMOL 95 M Ve1
SOLETCHNIK ELSA TRIATHLèTE ATTITUDE VINCENNES F Se2
SOLETCHNIK MICKAEL M Se3
SOOTS HéLèNE F Se3
SOOTS BOULLEY BENJAMIN M Se3
SOVANN THOM SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se2
SPAARGAREN ILJA SPADS TRIATHLON F Ve3
TAUBER JEREMY M Se4
TERMINET ALAIN M Ve2
TERNIER MAXIME M Se3
TETART BENJAMIN SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve1
THENEVIN FREDERIC VERSAILLES M Ve3
THOMAS ANGéLIQUE F Se2
TONAL KEVIN M Se3
TOURANCHEAU FLORIAN M Se3
TRIVIAUX SéBASTIEN M Ve2
TROUBLE DIDIER CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
URFALINO ANTHONY TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M Ve3
VALLE CATHY KERHUON TRIATHLON F Se4
VALLEAU SYLVAIN M Se2
VAN UFFELEN MAXIME M Se3
VAN-ROBAYS QUENTIN M Se2
VAUDIN DIDIER CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve4
VAYSSIERE LAURENT RSSC M Ve4
VEHOVEC JULIE F Ve1
VERNET OLIVIER M Ve3
VIALLE JEAN-PHILIPPE VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve5
VICARIO RAPHAEL CAP TRIATHLON M Se4
VIET CELINE VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON F Ve2
VIGARIE EDWIN STADE FRANçAIS M Se2
VIGOUROUX ERIC M Ve3
VINCENT ALEXIS TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE M Ve1
VISSER MICHAEL M Ve5
VITOUX SYLVAIN M Se4
VOUAUX SéBASTIEN M Ve1
VOYAU MIGUEL M Ve2
VROLANT CLAIRE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se4
WAINWRIGHT JODI TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 F Ve2
WANTZ ANTOINE YPRL SAINT-CYR TRIATHLON M Se2
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
WIES GUILLAUME M Ve1
YOUB KARIM SPADS M Se4
ZANASKA THOMAS CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Se3
ZAWARSKI THOMAS M Se2
Veuillez patienter...