Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Individuel S

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ADAM ALEXIS STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se4
AGUILLON CéDRIC EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Ve2
ARENAS CECILIA LET'S TRI PARIS F Se4
AUBRET NICOLAS M Ve2
AUCLAIR GILLES M Ve4
AUCLAIR GILLES M Ve4
AUVRAY ARNAUD CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
AUVRAY LUDIVINE CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se4
BACHELET FABIENNE F Ve4
BAILLOT NICOLAS ASPTT M Ve2
BARDOU JéRéMIE M Se3
BARON PIERRE M Se3
BEJEAULT RICHARD TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
BERRY STEPHANE M Ve3
BERTRANDO CHARLES M Ve1
BERY DAMIEN ASFAS M Se4
BESNARD BARBARA F Ve1
BESNARD ALEXIS M Ve2
BESSARD CHARLOTTE JOGGIN TONIC CREW F Se3
BILLARD MéLINA F Se2
BISSIERES THOMAS M Se2
BLIN VIRGINIE F Ve3
BODY GUILLAUME M Se4
BOEUF DALLON TONY M Ve1
BOISELET AMéLIE TRINOSAURE F Se4
BOUCHAREINE THIERRY M Ve4
BOUCHAREINE CECILE F Ve3
BOUCHAREINE CANDICE F Se2
BOUCHAUD FRANCK M Se1
BOUDIN ALICE F Ve2
BOUET LAURENT M Ve4
BOUGRAS DAMIEN M Ve1
BOUHOURD FLORIAN M Se2
BOUILLAGUET CLAIRE F Se3
BOULOUIS MARC SANS M Se4
BOULOUIS GREGOIRE M Se4
BOUTIN MANON F Se3
BOUVET MARION TRIATHLON DE LA COTE D'EMERAUDE F Ve2
BOZEC JEANNE F Se2
BRACHET SAMUEL M Ve2
BRANOWSKI ELODIE F Se4
BRASILLET STAN M Ju
BRASSAC CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
BRIANT FRANCOIS M Se4
BRUNIE PASCAL M Ve5
BUFFET CéCILE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve2
CADRO MATTéO CJAC TRIATHLON M Ca
CAMéO-SERRANO EMILIE F
CANAC SéBASTIEN M Ve1
CARRé NICOLAS M Ve2
CARVALLO FRANçOIS M Se2
CHAAR SOPHIE XRUN F Ve2
CHAILLOUX MéLAINE F Se4
CHALONS BRUNO M Ve1
CHAMPAGNE YOANN M Ve1
CHAPIN CARLA F Ca
CHAUVEAU FABRICE AS FONDETTES M Se4
CHAUVIN DIMITRI M Se3
CHURLET YVES ENT M Ve5
CIVET LOUISON M Se1
CLEMENT OLIVIER M Ve2
CLERE DAVID DIJONSINGELTRACK M Ve1
CLOéREC FABIEN M Ve1
CONVERS GHISLAINE DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE F Se3
COQUELIN PASCAL M Ve4
CORMAN ESTELLE F Se2
COSTES DIDIER LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se4
COUCHOT MANUEL M Ve1
COUPRIE LéRIG M Se4
COUSIN PIERRE-LAURENT M Se3
COUTANCEAU FABRICE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve6
CUNIN LOUIS M Ju
CUOQ MICHEL TCJ M Ve5
CZERNOBAY HARRIET LET'S TRI PARIS F Se3
D'AUBER BLANDINE ASPTT TOURS F Se3
D'HOORE GUILLAUME M Se2
DANJOU SACHA M Se3
DAVID LUCAS VéRON TRIATHLON M Se1
DE MARTIN FREDERIC M Ve1
DECHENE BENOIT TRIATHLON CLUB CHâTEAUROUX 36 M Se2
DELAFONTAINE MICHAëL M Ve2
DELHUMEAU LAURENT SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
DELINGETTE MATHIEU M Se4
DEMAZIERES SAVINIEN M Se2
DESBRANDES VALéRIE F Se3
DESHAIES STEPHANE M Ve2
DUCHESNE STéPHANE NL M Ve3
DUMONT ROMAIN TRIATHLON ORCHIES PéVèLE M Se4
DUMUR VALéRIE ASPTT TOURS RUNNING ET TRIATHLON F Ve3
DUPIN DE BEYSSAT MARIE F Se2
DUPONT ETIENNE M Se2
DUPONT THIBAUD M Se3
DUQUESNE QUENTIN M Se3
ESTIVAL BENJAMIN TRINOSAURE M Se2
ETIENNE DELPHINE F Ve1
ETOURNEAU THOMAS LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
ETOURNEAU JULIEN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
FATON DAVID APEX M Se4
FAYNOT MAXIME M Se3
FEHLHABER TOBIAS EXPATRIES M Ve3
FERET LUDIVINE F Se1
FERREIRA FANNY F Se2
FOUGEROUX ALEX M Ca
FOURNIER FLORIAN M Se4
FRANGEUL BENOIT M
FROGER AYMERIC M
FROISSARD JULIE F Se4
GAGNOL CLARA F Se2
GAGNOL WILLIAM M Se1
GAINETDINOFF BRETON KARINE F Ve2
GARROS CAMILLE F Se2
GAUDRE THOMAS ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
GAUTHIER MARION ISSY TRIATHLON F Se3
GéRARDIN MATHIEU M Ju
GERVAIS FRANCK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
GERVAIS ARWENN M Ca
GERVAIS ARTHUR SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS M Se4
GIACOMINI LAURENT M Ve1
GIGOT OLIVIER M Ve2
GIGOT FRANCOIS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GILLES DOLIGE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve5
GITEAU GAëLLE F Se2
GOBERT MAURANE CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS F Se2
GODEFROY CéDRIC M Se4
GOFFINET FABIENNE M Ve1
GOURSAUD NADINE SAS SAINT AVERTIN F Ve2
GOURTAY NOéMIE DREAM TEAM F Se2
GRIMMER HUGO M Se3
GUEN COLINE F Se2
GUENAULT XAVIER M Ve1
GUERVILLE BENOIT M Se3
GUY AUDRAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
GUY AUDRAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
HAUET ELISA F Se4
HEBERLE ALAN M Ve1
HOGUET AYMERIC M Ve1
HUSSET OLIVIER M Ve2
HUSSON MALO SAS TRI 37 M Ca
JIMMY PAIRIGOIS ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOLI SOPHIE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Ve1
JOURNEAU CHRISTEL F Se4
JOUVET FABIEN GAZELEC 37 M Se4
JULIE ROBUCHON SAGC TRIATHLON F Ca
JULIEN-LAFERRIERE FREDERIQUE F Ve3
JULKA AMIT M Se4
KEMP BETHAN F Se2
KERDRANVAT GUILLAUME M Se3
KHEDIRI MOUSSA M Se2
KUHNAST ETIENNE LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB M Se3
LABARONNE PHILIPPE M Ve1
LAFARGE JEAN CHARLES M Se4
LAMARQUE SARAH F Se2
LAMBERT ALEXIS M Se2
LAMY RAPHAëL M Se2
LAMY MATHIS CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ca
LAURENS DENIS M Ve4
LAUSANNE JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
LAVIGNE JUSTIN M Se3
LE DU JULIEN M Se4
LE FOURN ELODIE F Se4
LE ROY MARIE ASPTT TOURS RUNNING ET TRIATHLON F Se4
LEBALLEUR MARION F Se4
LEBEAU VIRGINIE LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS F Ve1
LEBRAS SOPHIE F
LECLERC SABINE F Ve1
LELONG MARION CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Se3
LENOIR LAETITIA F Se3
LORGERON JEAN-MICHEL M Ve7
LOULERGUE JUSTINE F Se1
LOURIOUX VICTOR AUCUN M Se4
LOYER ANAïS BEAT TRIATHLON F Se4
LUTASTER LAURA F Se2
MALBRAND CYNTHIA LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS F Ve1
MARQUES FRéDéRIC M Se4
MASSé GéRALD INDéPENDANT M Ve6
MECHIN ANTHONY M Se4
MéNARD KARL ELAN CESSON M Ve3
MENARD HENRI LES CERISES M Se2
MEUNIER FRANçOIS M Ve3
MICHOT NICOLAS M
MIRAMAND STELLA TRI AVENTURE F Se3
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT M Ve2
MOLLE AMéLIE STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON F Se1
MONCIAUD CATHERINE F Ve1
MORTIER ARMANDINE ASPTT ANGERS F Se1
MULTON PAUL SAS TRI 37 M Ve5
NOUVEL EMILIE F Se4
OGRYZEK THIERRY M Se4
OMAR BACH RAIS M Se2
OPEICLE GABRIEL M Se1
PAGNOUX ISABELLE F Ve3
PAJOT ANNE F Se2
PAPIN VANESSA LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS F Ve1
PAQUET THIBAUD CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ju
PASQUIER LAURA F Se1
PAYEN-MERLE BERTRAND M Ve2
PELLETIER THOMAS M Se4
PEPION ANAïS OTC 45 F Se2
PéRONNEAU JULIEN M Ve1
PHILIBERT GAELLE F Ve3
PICARD ANNABELLE F Se4
PIRRON EMMANUELLE F Se4
PLANKEELE MARIE F Se4
POIRIER STEPHANIE F Ve1
POTTIER QUENTIN SAINT AVERTIN M Se3
PROT PIERRE-FRANçOIS SAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
PROUST CAROLINE AFA FEYZIN F Ve1
RAOELISON ELISE F Se1
RAVEAU LAëTITIA F Se2
RAVEAU PAULINE F Se3
RéBéNA CAROLINE COT F Ve4
REBIERES VINCENT OTC 45 M Se2
RECOUVREUR JP M Ve5
REGENT BAPTISTE M Ca
REGENT THOMAS NASATRI M Ju
REGENT RAPHAEL NASATRI M Ve3
RéSIBOIS YASMINA F Se2
RIBEAU GUILLAUME M Se4
RIOU GAëL ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
RIPAULT BENOIT M Se4
RIVET SYLVAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBERT JéRéMIE M Se3
ROBERT GUILLAUME M Se3
ROBINET AURELIEN M Se4
ROIG VALéRIE JOGG IN TOURS F Ve2
ROJO MANUEL M Se4
ROUSSEAU ERIC M Ve5
ROUSSILLAT MICHAEL M Ve1
ROUX NATHALIE MEUDON TRIATHLON F Ve3
SABIN EMILIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ca
SAINT DIZIER WILFRIED M Ve1
SANDRAS SOLèNE VILLEMOMBLE F Se1
SEMBILL PINA F Ca
SERRE ANTOINE ANTOINE SERRE M Ca
SIDLAREWICZ NICOLAS M Ve1
SIRET CHARLIE M Ve1
SODKI MYRIAM DREAM TEAM F Se2
SOURIAU JéRéMY M Se3
TAMOUDI YACINE M Se4
TARCY STEPHANE M Ve3
TAVEAU CHRISTOPHE RBPM M Ve3
TCHANGA CHRISTOPHERE M Se3
TERRASSIN LéA ASPTT F Se1
TEYSSANDIER MURIEL TCJ F Se4
THEOPHILE DANIEL GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve5
THOMAS MURIEL F Ve2
TOUMI AHMED M Se4
TRICOIRE TEDDY LA FLèCHE TRIATHLON M Se2
VALENTIN THIERRY M Se4
VANDENBROUCKE APOLLINE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Se3
VILLACIS MONTALVO JUAN SEBASTIAN M Se4
VILLEMAINE PIERRE M Se3
VISGUEIRO JULIA TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY F Ca
VLNA GWENDOLINE F Ve2
ZANASKA THOMAS M Se3
Veuillez patienter...