Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Individuel M

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ADAM MAXIME M Se3
ALLARD SYLVAIN M Se4
AMAND MANUEL TC JOUé LES TOURS M Se2
AMAT JULIEN TRINOSAURE F Se2
ANDRAULT JEREMY M Se3
ANDRIEUX CEDRIC TRIATHLON CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
ANGELIN LAETITIA FRESNES TRI F
APPERE JEROME M Ve2
ARENAS CECILIA LET'S TRI PARIS F Se4
AUBERTIN CHRISTOPHE DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve3
AUBIN LOU-ANN TRIATHLON CATALAN F Se1
AUDEBRAND YANN M Se3
AUDEMARD-VERGER ALEXANDRA F
AUGé JULIEN M Se2
AUGENDRE DAVID OXYGèNE PSA M Se4
AUTIN STéPHANE M Ve2
AVRIL JULIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
AVRY FRANçOIS SANS M Se2
AZAUD YELI M Ve2
BADMER JEAN-LUC DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve3
BARAT BRUNO M Ve4
BARBIN MATTHIAS BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
BARDEAU JULIEN M Se4
BARGAIN ELISE F Se2
BARON COLINE J.S. ANGOULêME TRIATHLON F Se2
BASSERIE PAULINE ASPTT ORLÉANS TRIATHLON F Se4
BATARD DAMIEN M Se2
BATTISTONI ADRIANO M Ve1
BAYER ROMAIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN M Ve6
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN M Ve6
BEAUDOUIN FREDERIC LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve3
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN M Ve6
BEAUFOUR MICHEL VSTRI M Ve3
BEAUGRAND QUENTIN M Se4
BECHET WILLIAM M Ve1
BECK DIDIER GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
BECQUER FABRICE GOURIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
BELLOIS BERTRAND CRETEIL M Ve3
BELLONI FABIEN STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BENABOU RACHID M Ve1
BENJAMIN DELOISON M Se4
BERROU CEDRIC SAINT-BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve2
BERTELLI JOHANNE MBDA TRIATHLON F Se3
BERTELOOT ANNE-SOPHIE F Se3
BERTRAND BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se1
BESNIER MIKAEL M Ve2
BESSON BRIFFAULT PHILIPPE VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve3
BEURRIER CLOVIS ORLéANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 M Se2
BIJOU DAVID TEAM JOOL M Ve2
BILLAND EMMANUEL YVETOT M Se3
BILLY PIERRE-OLIVIER M Ve1
BLANDIN FRANCIS M Ve4
BLéNET MATHIEU TRI FADA M Se4
BLIN MANUEL THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB M Ve3
BOCANDE PIERRE-YVES RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
BOMMIER JEAN-BAPTISTE ESR RENAULT M Ve1
BON NICOLAS M Ve3
BONGIBAULT GAëL M Ve1
BONNAUD EMILIE F Ve1
BONNET SAMUEL COMITé VENDéE M Ve1
BOONSTRA ZOé F Ve1
BORDOT CYRIL M Ve2
BOUDINSKI VALENTIN CAM CONTROIS M Se3
BOUE FRANCOIS M Ve5
BOUGNOUX TRISTAN M Se3
BOUILLAULT DENIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve1
BOULAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOULARD CéDRIC M Ve2
BOURDIN NICOLAS TRINOSAURE M Se4
BOUREL DENIS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve3
BOURGAIT VINCENT M Se4
BOURGEON THEODORE M Se2
BOURGUIGNON CLARA COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON F Se3
BOUTRY ESTHER HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Se2
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BRAULT PIERRE M Se4
BRESSON LAURENT USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
BRETON SYLVAIN M Se4
BREXEL ALEXIS BOURGES TRI M Se4
BRIANT FRANCOIS M Se4
BRIZARD JéRéMY M Ve2
BRODIN ALEXANDRE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Se3
BRUN GILLES SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
BUCAILLE ROMAIN M Se2
BUHAGIAR SéBASTIEN MBDA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BURKHARDT NICOLAS LIFETRI M Se4
BUSSER LUCAS M Se3
CABILI MICHEL M Se4
CARABANTES MARIE HELENE TCSQY F Ve2
CARMINATTI NATHALIE F Ve4
CARRE MARTIN M Se3
CASSEZ PASCAL STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
CATS ANNICK VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Ve2
CAUDRELIER MANON F Se2
CAUGANT THOMAS M Se1
CAVALLARI GILLES RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve5
CHAGOT DENIS DBCOACHING TRIATHLON M Se2
CHAIRI ZACHARIA DELOITTE M Se2
CHALINE MICKAEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
CHALUMEAU RODRIGUE M Se1
CHAMBRUN MAXENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE M Se1
CHAMPION BASTIEN M Se3
CHARLET JENNIFER MEUDON TRIATHLON F Se4
CHARLOT RODOLPHE M Se2
CHAUVEAU WILLIAM M Se3
CHAUVEAU ADRIEN M Se2
CHAZAUD MORGANE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se3
CHéNEAU BASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se2
CHENEVOIS FLORENT DASSAULT SPORT M Se4
CHEVALLIER AUDREY HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Ve2
CHEVESSIER FLAVIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
CHINAPPI CHRISTELE F Ve2
CHINAPPI ANTOINE M Ve2
CHINETTE CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
CHRISTEL ANTONIN M Se1
CHRISTIAN BEAUDOIN CHATEAU-GONITER TRIATHLON M Ve5
CHRISTOPHE DARDIER TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE M Ve3
CIRETTE ARNAUD VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
CLAUDIO LAURENT LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve4
COIFFé NADèGE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé F Se1
COLIN REMI SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
COMPèRE - MARETTE ANNE LISE RMA TRIATHLON F Se3
CORBIN FABIEN TCJ M Ve2
CORDIER VIRGINIE LSC F Ve2
CORMIER AUDE SAS TRI 37 F Se3
CORNEVIN XAVIER MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se3
CORTES JéRéMY LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
COSTE AURELIEN SAUCISSE/MERGUEZ M Se4
COUESPEL MARION WILD TEAM TRIATHLON F Se2
COULOT FRANçOIS M Ve2
COURATIN STEVE LOCHES TRIATHLON M Ve1
COURÇON LISE TCJ F Se2
COURTIAL GUILLAUME M Se4
COURTINAT JEAN-PHILIPPE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve4
COUSSEAU FABIEN M Ve2
COUSTHAM THOMAS M Se3
CRéMER JéRéMIE VALLéE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se4
CRèTEL GRéGORY M Ve3
CUNEO FRANçOIS RSSC TRIATHLON M Se4
CUREAU MIKAEL TCJ M Ve2
CYRIL SACCHI MYTRIBE M Ve3
DA SILVA VINCENT CHESSY TRIATHLON M Se3
DANELSKY SANDRINE LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON F Se2
DAVID LUDIVINE EAC TRIATHLON F Se1
DAVIET SOPHIE LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB F
DE MATOS BRANCO INES CHESSY TRIATLON VAL D' EUROPE F Ve1
DE MESMAY CELIA F Se3
DE SOETE JORDANN M Se2
DEBARD FABIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve2
DECHENOIX YORICK M Se3
DEFOIS SIMON M Se4
DEFONTAINE CLéMENT M Se4
DEFRANCE YANNICK ISSY TRIATHLON M Se2
DEGOULET PIERRE M Se2
DELAIRE GRéGORY LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
DELAME GREGORY VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se4
DELBEQUE GILLES TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve4
DELEGUE VINCENT TRIPASSION M Ve2
DENIS ANGéLIQUE F Ve2
DESBOURDES ROMAIN 0 M Se3
DESNOS ANNE VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHLON F Ve3
DESOUCHE BAPTISTE M Ju
DESSALINS STEPHANIE F Ve2
DEVERS SOPHIE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve2
DEVOL FLORENTIN M Se3
DHUY THIERRY M Ve4
DIEN YANN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
DJOUAD CAROLE BOURGES F Ve2
DOINEAU-RENEUX BéATRICE SAINT AVERTIN F Ve4
DONNART CAROLE F Se3
DORION NATHALIE TCCM36 F Ve3
DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE THIAIS M Ve2
DOSSAT LAURENT SNT 79 M Ve2
DOUILLARD PASCAL TCJ M Ve2
DOUSSOT DOMINIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
DREANO-BOTSON ANGELINE F Se3
DUBOIS MAXIME SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
DUCHENE SéBASTIEN M Ve1
DUFOUR NICOLAS M Se3
DUGUé ARNAUD VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUGUET FABIEN M Se4
DULAIS SEBASTIEN GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUMETZ ANNE AS éTAPES TRIATHLON F Ve1
DUMORTIER DAVID 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve2
DUPLAT ARNAUD M Ve1
DUPUY ANTHONY STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
DURAND PATRICIA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON ST CALAIS F Ve4
DURAND PIERRE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
DURAND MAXIME M Se4
DURAND HERVE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
DURAND ELISA AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON F Se1
DURONSOY SIMON POISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
DUVAL CLEMENT M Se4
DUVIVIER JéRôME M Ve1
DUYCK CONSTANCE PORNIC F Se2
EASUM JOHN EXPATRIES M Ve4
EDOH JOAN LIFETRI M Se4
EMILIE PIGNOL BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE F Se4
ENGEL DIETMAR LES SABLES VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se4
ESCAFFRE FLORENT TCJ M Ve2
ESNAULT LUDOVIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
ESTEOULLE DAMIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
EVRARD HéLèNE F Se4
FALCON FLORENT M Ve1
FARDEAU MAëLYS TCJ F Se1
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
FAUCONNIER JOHAN TCCM36 M Ve2
FAUCONNIER JOHAN TCCM36 M Ve2
FAUQUANT GéRARD VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve7
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
FEAT CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
FERAIL JEAN-CLAUDE M Ve5
FERRAND EMMA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se4
FERRAOUN HALIM M Ve2
FERREIRA ELISE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON F Se1
FERRER RICHARD CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M Ve2
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS M Ve5
FERRU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Se2
FICHAUX OLIVIER AS MONACO TRIATHLON M Ve3
FILLON RENAUD ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
FIORE LAURENT M Ve2
FLAHAUT JULIEN M Ve1
FLANDIN RICHARD AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
FLEURICHAMP ERIC M Ve3
FLUHR NICOLAS M Se2
FOLGOAS ERIC GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOSCHIANI LAURENT CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Ve3
FOUCAMBERT JOHANNA THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB F Se3
FOUCREAU YANN STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOUQUET ANNABELLE MBDA TRIATHLON F Ve2
FRANçOIS ERIC TRINOSAURE M Ve3
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se3
FUSEAU FREDERIC M Ve1
GABION DAMIEN MAUVES ATTITUDE M Ve1
GAILLARD MARIE-JOSéE F Ve2
GALLOT PIERRE M Se3
GALVE SYLVIE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
GALY GILLES TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Ve5
GANDIN YOAN M Se3
GAUBICHET STEVEN SABLé TRIATHLON M Se2
GAUSSON YOUN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se2
GAUTIER NICOLAS TCJ M Ve1
GENVRIN PATRICE MEUDON M Ve5
GERARDEAU MATTHIEU STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GERBIER JEAN VéRON TRIATLHON M Se3
GIBERT ANTOINE M Se3
GIBERT JULIEN M Se4
GILLAIZEAU TETARD ISABELLE ORLEANS ASFAS TRI F Ve3
GILLAIZEAU TETARD BRICE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
GIRARDEAU EUGéNIE TRINOSAURE F Se2
GIRAUD SEBASTIEN LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
GLATRE ROMAIN M Se4
GODEBOUT CéDRIC BOUYGUES TRIATHLON M Ve1
GODEFROY ISABELLE TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS F Ve4
GORIEU BENOIT TRINOSAURE M Se3
GORIN LAURENCE USF NATATION - PôLE TRIATHLON F Se4
GOURMAUD YOANN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
GOURMAUD THOMAS ERDRE ET GESVRE TRIATHLON M Se3
GOURRAUD VINCENT PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve3
GRAVINA FREDDY M Se4
GREGORY DULY NEANT M Se4
GRÉMY NICOLAS M Se3
GROLLEAU STEVE TRINOSAURE M Ve1
GRONDIN GRéGORY M Ve1
GROS CHARLES-HENRI M Se3
GROSGOJAT STEVEN M Se3
GROSSIN JEROME SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
GROUSSIN BERNARD DELOITTE M Ve5
GUEMARD LOUIS ASPTT ANGERS M Se1
GUERIN FLORIAN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se2
GUERTIN HERVé VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
GUIDICI ADRIEN AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON M Se3
GUILBAULT RAPHAEL M Se2
GUILBERT TAMARA F Se3
GUILLEMETTE ANTHONY JSA TRIATHLON M Se4
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve6
GUILLEMINOT MARC M Se4
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
GUILLON MARTIN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se2
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM M Ve3
GWENAëLLE CADEAU TCCM36 F Ve3
HACHEM SONIA HOUILLES F Ve1
HAMELIN AURELIE F Ve1
HANRIO WILLIAM MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Se3
HARRETCHE HENRI MY TRIBE M Ve7
HéAM JEAN-MICHEL VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve7
HENAUT YANNICK VERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
HENROT JEAN-PHILIPPE ESR RENAULT M Ve2
HERVE MICKAEL M Se4
HOARAU CYRILLE M Ve2
HOEDT JULIEN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
HOSTYN CHRISTOPHE CôTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve2
HOUAL RONAN RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
HOUEL ETIENNE M Se4
HOUEL LOUIS M Se4
HUBERT FRANCK M Ve1
HUBERT ANTOINE M Se3
HUGUES SEBASTIEN M Ve1
HULO BERTRAND CAP TRIATHLON TEAM M Se2
HUVET VINCENT M Ve1
HUYGHE NICOLAS M Se3
HUYNH VAIZANNE F Se3
IAFRATE CAROLE F Ve1
ISMAEL ALILOU M Se3
IVON VINCENT SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve1
JABRI MOHSEN TRINOSAURE M Ve6
JACOBS MYRIAM CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE F Ve3
JACQUEMOT ALEXANDRE M Se2
JACQUIER SOPHIE ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON F Se3
JAOUEN ERWAN TRINOSAURE M Se1
JAVERLIAT GUILLAUME PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE M Ve1
JAZE JONATHAN M Ve1
JOHST ANDREAS S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
JOLIET JEAN-FRANçOIS TRINOSAURE M Ve3
JONATHAN NOBILET M Se3
JONDEAU PHILIPPE J3 TRIATHLON M Ve3
JORNET NICOLAS M Ve1
JOUBERT GEOFFREY M Se2
JOULIN JULIE F Se2
JOURNEAU OLIVIER M Se4
JOUVE DAVID M Ve1
JUILLET CLéMENT MELUN TRIATHLON M Se3
JULIEN EMMANUEL M Ve2
KELLER CHARLES M Ve1
KEMPA LAURENT TRINOSAURE M Ve1
KERGREIS REGIS ES NANTERRE M Ve1
KHALED MAROUENE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
KIEFER ADRIEN ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Ve3
L'HER GRéGOIRE M Se2
LA RûS MARION F Se4
LABIGNE PATRICK YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
LACROUTS OIVIER M Ve2
LAFOURCADE AMAURY DELOITTE M Se2
LAMON JEAN-CHARLES RAID’N’TRAIL M Ve1
LANIER LEO PAUL SCABBEVILLETRIATHLON M Ju
LASSALLE EMMANUEL RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAVENU ANTONY VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
LAVERSIN LAURENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve2
LAZARE LAURENT M Ve2
LAZEYRAS NICOLAS M Ve3
LE BAYON BREARD ANNE GWENN RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve1
LE BOZEC HENRI M Se2
LE DEUFF BETTY ACROMORANTIN F Ve2
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD M Ve1
LE DOUCEN JEREMY ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Se3
LE GAC LAETITIA F Ve1
LE MESLE MARIE-AMéLIE F Se3
LE MILLIN MAELLE F Se3
LE PEMP ANTHONY M Se2
LE REUN PATRICK RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE ROY LUDOVIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se2
LE ROY NICOLAS M Ve2
LE RUYET PAUL HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se1
LEBARBé YANNICK M Ve3
LEBRUN THOMAS M Se3
LECERF PATRICK M Ve1
LECHNER OLIVIER M Ve3
LECLERC CEDRIC ESR M Ve1
LECLERC LAURE M Ve2
LECLERC JULIEN M Se3
LECLERCQ YANN ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Se4
LECLERCQ XAVIER M Se3
LECOMTE CHARLES M Se2
LECOMTE JEAN-PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé-LES-TOURS M Ve2
LECOUT YANNICK M Se3
LEFEBVRE VINCENT VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEFèVRE FLORESTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se1
LEGERON TEDDY M Ve1
LEGERON ANNABELLE F Ve1
LEGLENE JEAN-BAPTISTE CYD M Se3
LEGUAY NICOLAS M Se1
LEGUELINEL EVA M Se3
LEHOUX NATHAN M Se2
LEMARECHAL ERIC ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND M Se4
LEMONNIER MAUD NORD VENDéE TRIATHLON F Se4
LENA THOMAS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
LENDORMY MAXIME M Se3
LENICE FLORENT M Ve1
LEPAGE YANNICK M Se4
LEPELTIER MARINE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Se2
LEROUX ARTHUR M Se2
LÉTOCART ALAN SHARKS TRI 79 M Ve1
LEVIEUX JULIEN M Se3
LéVY BASTIEN M Se4
LHARDY EMILIE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON F Se2
LIABOT VINCENT CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON M Se4
LOISEAU NICOLAS LORIENT TRIATHLON M Se4
LOPES ELISABETH M Ve2
LORGERON GAëTAN M Ve1
LOTRIAN ALEXANDRE VERON TRIATHLON M Se2
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS M Se3
LYON MAXIME MONTLUçON TRIATHLON M Se3
MAC CARTHY HUGUES ACBB M Se3
MACADRé STéPHANE TRINOSAURE M Ve3
MAGNIN HERVé LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
MAHO ALEXANDRE M Se2
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME M Ve1
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
MALEVIALLE GUILLAUME TEAM LIFETRI M Ve1
MALHERBE LOUIS M Se1
MALHERBE XAVIER M Ve1
MANSOUR ENIS M Se3
MAREST DELPHINE F Ve2
MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA ALEXIA JOGGIN TOURS F Se3
MARTI BASTIEN M Se4
MARTIN THEO M Se1
MARTIN DENIS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
MARTIN NICOLAS ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND M Se4
MARX ISABELLE PSC F Se3
MASSAUX AUDREY F Se4
MASSIQUET CLAIRE IRON TEAM 44 F Ve3
MASSON SéBASTIEN ESN NANTERRE M Se4
MASTRANGELO SEBASTIANO M Ve3
MATOLET ARTHUR TRINOSAURE M Se1
MATRAS FLORIAN M Se3
MAUBLANC AURéLIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
MAZUEL ALEXANDRE TEAM SENZU M Se2
MELOT LISA ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON F Se3
MENDES JOHANN M Ve1
MERCIER LUCIEN M Se2
MERCY SYLVAIN M Se3
MESKHI EKATERINA F Se2
MESYNGIER PRUNE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON F Se2
METAIS MATHIEU SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
MEUDEC MATHILDE F Se3
MEUNIER VICTOR EXPATRIESTRIATHLONPARIS M Se3
MEYER ANAIS F Se3
MILNE LYNDA F Ve2
MINAULT VINCENT NON LICENCIé M Ve2
MIORCEC PIERRICK M Se3
MOLIN YOANN OXYGENE PSA M Se4
MONTASSIER MATHIAS M Se4
MONTJARRET CHRISTOPHE VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Se3
MORAMBERT STEPHANE SCABBEVILLETRIATHLON M Ve3
MORCILLO LéO M Se1
MORCILLO STEPHANE M Ve4
MOREAU GRéGORY 077105 M Ve2
MOREAU MATHILDE F Ve2
MOREAU FREDERIC M Ve1
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
MOREL ALINE COSNE TRIATHLON F Ve1
MORICEAU NICOLAS DSBR M Se2
MOUGEY CHRISTIAN M Ve4
MULLER BERNARD MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
MUZEAU LUCAS M Se1
NADAUD EDOUARD M Se1
NARCISSE YANNICK TCJ M Ve3
NARCISSE HéLèNE TCJ F Ve3
NDIONE DENIS ADAMA M Se3
NGUYEN PHUOC F Se4
NIQUE ALEXANDRE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve2
NIVET FRéDéRIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
NOEL CYRILLE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
NOEL NICOLAS WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
NOËLLEC PASCAL SAINT AVERTIN M Ve3
NOILHAC KéVIN SENZU M Se3
NOUNA MOHAMED DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE M
OBSTETAR GISèLE DRANCY TRIATHLON F Ve5
OCTROVéE PATRICE TCC36 M Ve4
OGER TEDDY M Se1
OMASSON MANUEL M Ve3
ORGAN SONIA EXPATRIéS F Ve1
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
ORY PIERRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
OUCHCHANE LEMLIH CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
OUEINI KEREM M Se3
PAGNOUX DENIS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Ve4
PALLE RAPHAEL DELOITTE M Se2
PALMIERI NICOLAS HALLUIN M Se4
PAPUCHON JULIEN M Ve1
PASQUIER EWEN TRINOSAURE M Se3
PASQUIER FRANCK ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se4
PAUL AURéLIEN M Se3
PELIKAN MELISSA F Se2
PELLERIN VINCENT F Ve1
PENCREACH GAEL HELLS RIDERS CYCLING M Ve1
PEREIRA HUGO S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se2
PEREZ DIEGO M Se2
PERIN STEPHANIE S.O.HOUILLES.TRIA F Ve3
PERREAUT ANTOINE M Se1
PERROGON LAURENT SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve4
PERRUCHON ROMAIN M Se1
PERRUCHON FRANçOIS M Ve3
PERRUCHON LOUIS M Ju
PETIOT FLORIAN M Se3
PETIT XAVIER M Ve3
PHILIBERT GAELLE F Ve3
PHILIPPO DOMINIQUE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve4
PICHON CEDRIC LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
PICHOT NICOLAS CSLG SATORY M Se3
PIGOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se2
PIOU XAVIER SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Se4
PIQUET PATRICE BEAUFORT M Ve4
PIROIS SARAH ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON F Se3
PITAULT THOMAS M Se4
PITAULT LAURE F Se4
PLUYAUD PHILIPPE ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Ve3
POE CEDRIC SAS ST AVERTIN M Ve1
POINTREAU FABRICE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
POINTREAU CHRISTELLE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
POIRIER PIERRE M Se4
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve1
POISSON PIERRE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
POPELIN NICOLAS M Ve3
PORCHER SHARON F Ve1
POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
PREUMONT COLINE F Se2
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
PREUMONT LAURANE F Se1
PRIEUR SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
PRONESTI FABRICE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
PUAUD THOMAS M Se4
PYRAM STéPHANIE F Se3
QUOY GUILLAUME ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
RAGONNEAU VENCESLAS M Ve1
RAHON ANTONIN M Se2
RAKOTOFIRINGA ANAIS F Se2
RALEC NATHALIE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve3
RAMEY ARNAUD BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
RAMRAMI ALEXANDRE GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON M Se3
RAOUL LAURENT LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
RAOUL CARINE LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS F Ve2
RASSINEUX DIANE F Se1
RéBéNA JEAN FRANçOIS COT M Ve4
REBILLON MATTHIAS M Se3
REDON JéRôME MY TRIBE M Ve1
RéGNIER BENOîT M Se3
REMONT DIDIER M Ve2
RENAULT CAROLE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES F Se4
RENEUX THéO SAINT AVERTIN F Se2
RENIER DAVID EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
RENIER BéNéDICTE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se2
REROLLE VICTOIRE F Se4
RETIF VICTOR T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ju
REZE MATHIAS M Se3
REZGUI SLIM MYTRIBE M Ve3
RICHARD PAULINE F Se2
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE TCC36 M Ve4
RIGAULT SYLVAIN M Ve4
RIMBERT LUCIE F Se2
RIOU GAEL KERHUON TRIATHLON M Ve3
RIQUIER HADRIEN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
RITACCO LYDIA F Ve1
RIVA JéRéMY M Se4
RIVRON MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se1
ROBERT VERONIQUE F Ve2
ROBERT THOMAS M Se3
ROBERT FABRICE SAS TRI 37 M Ve4
ROBIN SEBASTIEN M Ve1
ROBIN SEBASTIEN M Ve2
ROCCHI CHRISTELLE F Ve1
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE TRIFADA37 M Ve2
ROIX JEAN-PAUL VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve7
RONDEAU MARTIN M Ve2
ROQUES XAVIER M Se3
ROUDAIRE FRéDéRIC ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROUSSEL MARC LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
ROYER JONATHAN M Se4
SABARD AURELIEN GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
SABOURAULT PATRICK RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve4
SABOURIN ANTOINE M Se3
SALIOU CHRISTOPHE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve5
SALLIOT CAMILLE F Se2
SANS FREDERIC TUVB M Ve2
SARRASIN MURIEL F Ve4
SAULAIS SIDNEY STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se4
SAULNIER JULIEN M Ve1
SAUNIER ANTONY LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
SAUVETE ROMAIN M Se4
SAVARY JULIEN M Se3
SCHIPMAN JACQUES M Ve5
SEBBAH VALERIE F Ve3
SEGUI GILLES M Ve4
SEINE FLORENT M Se2
SERANDOUR GUILLAUME M Se2
SIMON STéPHANE SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
SINEUX EMILIE F Ve2
SINEUX SYLVAIN M Ve3
SLUYTS TOMMY M Ve2
SORIN BERTRAND T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
SOUDRAIN PHILIPPE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M
SOULIER MAXIME TRINOSAURE M Se2
SPETBROECK PHILIPPE S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
SUARD THIERRY VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
SUDRES SEBASTIEN ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
SWIATKIEWIEZ KARINE NON LICENCIE F Ve2
SYLVAIN FRANCOIS M Ve2
TELLO ANIS M Se2
TERMEAU FABIEN ERNEE TRIATHLON M Ve1
TERROM MIKAEL M Ve2
TETU JULIEN LA GARDE M Se4
THEBAUD ALICIA CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se3
THETIOT JEAN LOUP M Se3
THIARD CONSTANT M Se2
THIEULOT ROMAIN M Se3
THIOLAS FREDERIC DSBR M Ve4
TISLE FREDERIC MEUDON M Ve4
TONNELIER AURELIE FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON F Ve1
TONON BENOIT DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M Se3
TORREILLES JULIEN DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Se4
TOUCHAIN ALISON F Se3
TOULAIN CYNTHIA VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Ve2
TOUROUDE ANTHONY M Se1
TREGARO CORINNE VITRY SUR SEINE F Ve4
TRELA STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve5
TURGIS ALEXIA TRINOSAURE F Se2
UMMENHOVER MARIE EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
VALENTIN PATRICE TCSQY M Ve2
VALLéE LOIC VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
VALLS ONTANON GISELA F Ve1
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT BENJAMIN M Se4
VAN UFFELEN MAXIME ZOOM VOLT RUNNER M Se3
VARNIER CAMILLE F Se4
VEHERA ARTUR DELOITTE M Se2
VENOT JONATHAN M Se3
VERITE ARNAUD TCCM36 M Ve1
VERNET OLIVIER M Ve3
VEZINHET ANNE SOPHIE LSC TRIATHLON F Ve1
VIDAUD BENOîT M Se4
VIEILLARD BENOIT BORN AVENTURE MIMIZAN TRIATHLON M Se4
VIGARIE EDWIN STADE FRANçAIS M Se2
VIGER SYLVAINE F Ve3
VIGNAU SIMON ESN M Ju
VIGNETTE ANTOINE M Se2
VIGOUROUX ERIC M Ve3
VILBOUX ERIC LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
VILLEMANT FREDERIC RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve3
VILLERMET YOHANNN M Ve1
VINCENT ALEXIS TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE M Ve1
VITIERE JOFFREY CHESSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
VOYEZ CHRISTOPHE SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve2
WALLE DAVID TRITONS MELDOIS M Ve2
WAQUA DIMITRI M Se4
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
YAHUACA ALEJANDRO M Se3
YGONIN STEPHANE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
ZANZUCCHI STéPHANE MEUDONTRIATHLON M Ve3
ZIELINSKI THIERRY USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
Veuillez patienter...