Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABASSI ABDELAZIZ M Se3
ABEILLE ERIC MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
AFFAGARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se4
AKKAF FREDERIC BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
ALAIN BOULIER ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve3
ALARCON ANTOINE M Se1
ALBAN AULAGNIER M Ve1
ALBERT ANTHONY M Ve1
ALEMPS LELIAN M Ve1
ALEXANDRE ADRIEN ASC VETIVER TRIATHLON M Se3
ALIX ANTOINE M Ve1
ALLARD JULIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
ALLU GENEVIèVE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve4
AMADIEU VIVIEN ESN NANTERRE M Se4
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
AMARA MéRIAM RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F Ve1
AMIAUD LUDOVIC TCJ M Se4
ANDOUARD GAëL WAPITI TRIATHLON LARMOR PLAGE M Se3
ANDRE GILLES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
ANDRE BéATRICE COT F Ve3
ANDRES IRIS F Ve1
ANGELIER LAURENT PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Ve1
ANGKHAM DIDIER M Se4
ANTHOINE FRéDéRIC TCSQY M Ve2
ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve3
ANTUNES FRANçOIS J3 SPORT AMILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
APHECETCHE BAPTISTE ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Se2
ARDIET RéMI CHAMBéRY TRIATHLON M Se2
AREVALO LUCAS M Se4
ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN LOCHES TRIATHLON M Ve3
ATARSIA JAKUB TRIATHLON NORTH AFRICA M Se3
ATARSIA KUBA M Se3
ATARSIA ADAM M Se2
ATTARD SEBASTIEN M Ve2
AUBERT THIERRY ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Ve2
AUBERT JULES M Se2
AUBERT JIMMY M Ve1
AUBLé VINCENT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
AUBRY ARLINE ACBB-EMB F Se3
AUCHER CEDRIC CHESSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE USF TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUSSELIN FREDERIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Ve4
AVRIL HENRI TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve4
AYRAULT RéGIS ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON M Se3
BACH JEROME EIT PONTHIERRY M Ve2
BACHELOT VINCENT LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
BACHUT LUDOVIC EC SARTROUVILLE M Ve2
BACQUET DENIS VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ M Ve3
BAERT OLIVIER ASFAS TRI M Ve1
BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se3
BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se3
BALANA MICHAEL M Ve2
BALDINI ANTOINE M Se2
BANA QUENTIN M Se2
BANA MATHIEU M Se2
BARAIS ANTONY M Se3
BARANGER NICOLAS AC ROMORANTIN M Se4
BARAT OLIVIER ESR M Ve1
BARBIER FRéDéRIC VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BARON ROMANE TEAM I-ROMANE F Ve3
BARON PASCAL TEAM I-ROMANE M Ve3
BARRAS THIERRY ASFAS TRI M Ve3
BASTAT MARCEAU M Se3
BATON CéDRIC M Ve2
BATTAÏNI CAROLINE ÉVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve2
BAUCHERON DAMIEN M Se1
BAUDIC CHRISTOPHE MY TRIBE M Ve4
BAUDO MICHAEL LAVAL M Se4
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
BAUDY MARC M Ve2
BAUSSON LAURICK PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se4
BAUX VéRONIQUE STADE POITEVIN F Ve3
BAUX PIERRE STADE POITEVIN M Ve2
BEAUDENON ROMAIN M Ju
BEAUFILS YOHAN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
BEAUFOUR BASTIEN VSTRI M Se1
BEAUVILLAIN JEREMY ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BEDOUET CHRISTOPHE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve4
BEDU THOMAS M Ve3
BELLANGER DAVID MASTRIA53 M Ve3
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRI. MAY M Se4
BELTOISE MICKAEL ASPTT TOURS RUNNING ET TRIATHLON M Se4
BEN AMMAR AHMED M Se2
BENITSA NICOLAS M Se4
BENOIT SEBASTIEN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERGE PAUL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
BERLINSON SOERN M Se1
BERLIVET LUC E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L M Ve3
BERMOND STEVE M Ve2
BERNARD ANTOINE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se2
BERNARD FRANCK LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERRUÉ LUDOVIC PACT44 M Ve1
BERTAUX FABIEN CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve4
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN TCJ M Se4
BERTRAND STEPHANE M Ve2
BERTRAND CORENTIN SAS TRI37 M Se2
BES DE BERC ROMAIN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
BéSIAU BERTRAND CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
BéSIAU YANN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
BESNAULT VALENTIN STADE POITEVIN M Se2
BESNIARD JULIEN FLERS LA FERTé MACé TRIATHLON M Se4
BESSIERE TRISTAN TCCHATELLERAULT M Ve3
BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se4
BEYLOT MATHIEU E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Ve1
BéZAT RéMI TCJ M Se4
BIBARD BENJAMIN STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BICHET FABRICE MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
BIGAND MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Ve2
BIGOT LAURINE F Se1
BIKE WILFRIED M Se3
BILLANT ANTOINE ESR RENAULT M Se2
BILLANT GUILLAUME LIBRE M Se3
BILLANT MATHIEU CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
BILLAUDET ARNAUD M Ve1
BILLAUDET HERVE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BINET MATTHIEU M Se3
BINET OLIVIER LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BINET CAMILLE POISSY M Se3
BISSON ALEXIS SAINTES TRIATHLON M Se2
BIZON ALEXANDRE STRADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BLAIN THIBAUT DAUPHIN L ELORN LANDERNEAU M Se2
BLAMEBLE PIERRE UA SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve1
BLANC-TRANCHANT PATRICK TSR78 M Ve2
BLANCHARD JEAN-MARC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BLANVILLAIN JEAN-PAUL ASFAS M Ve5
BLON ALEX 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
BLONDEEL ELEONORE TRINOSAURE F Ve1
BOBILLIER VINCENT M Se4
BODEVEN XAVIER NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve5
BODIC FRANçOIS SAS TRI 37 M Se4
BODOCCO FRANçOIS M Se3
BOHERS CHRISTOPHE MSA TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOILEAU PATRICK LOCHES 37 M Ve3
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
BOISELET AURéLIEN TRINOSAURE M Se4
BOISSIERE CLEMENT BARBES TRIATHLON M Se4
BONACHERA SYLVAIN M Se3
BONIGEN ADRIEN OXYGèNE PSA M Se4
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
BONNEAU ALEXANDRE M Se3
BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY NATATION M Ve5
BONNIEC NICOLAS YVETOT TRI F Se3
BONTé CYRIL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
BONTEMPS PATRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve2
BORDEAU JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
BORDES CLéMENT ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON M Se3
BOTHOREL ERIC VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
BOTHUA OLIVIER M Ve1
BOTTé HERVé M Ve3
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUDES CHARLES-EDWARD M Se1
BOUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve2
BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M Ve3
BOUé OLIVIER M Se4
BOUé SéBASTIEN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE M Se4
BOUFFAUT YANNICK S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
BOUGEARD MARIELLE CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve3
BOUILLAUD NICOLAS SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOULAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOULIER KéVIN ACSR TRIATHLON M Se2
BOURDET EMMANUEL M Ve1
BOURDET ALEXIS M Se2
BOURGES STEPHANE T.C.JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
BOURGOIN ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURGUIGNON GUILLAUME M Se2
BOURNAND RéMI M Se3
BOURREL MAXIME LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se3
BOURVEAU YVONNICK CORMARIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOUTET VINCENT TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LèS-TOURS M Ve1
BOUTIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
BOUTIN-PARADIS ANTOINE TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON M Se2
BOUVET ANTOINE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Se3
BOY SéBASTIEN TRINOSAURE M Ve1
BRACQ ANTHONY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRAVIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve5
BRéCHETEAU JEAN-BAPTISTE ANJOU TRIATHLON PASSION M Se3
BREGEAT OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
BREHIER JOEL TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Se4
BREVETTI LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
BRIAULT MARIE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Se4
BRIENS ARNAUD TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE-MACé M Ve3
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se3
BRISSET EMMANUEL SAINT LAURENT TRIATHLON M Ve2
BROCARD ANTHONY 859 COACHING TRI TEAM VALLéE DE JOUX M Se3
BROCCHETTO MATHIEU M Se4
BROCHER MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se2
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS FFTRI PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve4
BROSSIAL DAMIEN SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX M Ve2
BROSSOLETTE KEVIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
BROWAEYS GAETAN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
BRUHL CHRISTOPHE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
BRULON EMMANUEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
BRUNET JULIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
BRUNET RéGIS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZE M Ve4
BRUNO MOUGARD LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Se3
BRUNO BLANDINE MELUN TRIATHLON F Ve3
BUADES GILLES TRITYC M Ve2
BUCHS FREDIC BCT M Ve4
BUCHS CHARLY M Ju
BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
BUGEON ALEXIS M Se2
BUGEON BAPTISTE M Se3
BUIRETTE CHRISTOPHE M Se4
BUISSON QUENTIN BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se1
BUZEAU BERNARD S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
CADEAU ERIC TCCM 36 M Ve4
CADEZ DANIEL TRIATHLON CLUB AVION M Ve3
CADEZ FABIEN VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Ve1
CADO AURELIEN HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se4
CADOR THOMAS MEUDON TRAITHLON M Ve2
CADRO CEDRIC CJAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
CAHIER JOëL TRICLUBCLISSONNAIS M Ve4
CAILLER PIERRE M Se4
CAILLETTE ALBAN TRIATTITUDE41 M Ve3
CAILLOT FABIEN REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
CALIBRE NICOLAS M Ve3
CALLU JORICK M Se3
CALMES REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se2
CAMILLERI STEVEN TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE M Ve2
CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES MYTRIBE M Se2
CANEVET DAVID M Se4
CANIOU ROMAIN M Se2
CANUT GUILLAUME CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
CARDINEAU CYRIL STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CARFANTAN THIBAULT VAL-ANDRé TRIATHLON M Se4
CARLADOUS RéGIS M Ve2
CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve3
CARPENTIER DAVID ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
CARPENTIER FABRICE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
CARPENTIER JEAN-LUC SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
CARRE BENOIT VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CARROUéE SYLVAIN M Ve4
CASSAN THIBAULT ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
CASTOLDI BAPTISTE LOURDES TRIATHLON M Se3
CATY CEDRIC LIONS CHATELERAUDAIS M Ve2
CAUCHARD JEAN-HUBERT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CAUDAN PAULINE HENNEBONT TRIATHLON F Se2
CAUPAIN EMMANUEL TCA AVION 62 M Ve2
CAZIN LAURENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CELLERIN NICOLAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve1
CESARI FREDERIC M Ve4
CHAMBELLAND CYRIL CÔTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON ST-OMER M Ve2
CHAMBELLAND FREDERIQUE CÔTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON ST-OMER F Ve2
CHAMOUX JAN-FRANçOIS TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY M Ve3
CHAMPEAU DIDIER CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET M Ve2
CHAMPENOIS FRéDéRIC TSR78 M Ve3
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve2
CHANGENET EMMANUEL M Ve1
CHANGEON GWéNAëL SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
CHAPARRO GUSTAVO EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Se4
CHAPELLE BORIS PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
CHAPIN CLAUDE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve4
CHAPTARD GUILLAUME LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se4
CHARBONNEL CLéMENT COURBEVOIE M Ve1
CHARDIN THIERRY ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHARLIER FLORIAN M Se2
CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
CHARTIER PHILIPPE OXYGENE PSA M Ve2
CHASSAGNE LAURE ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHASTANET YOANN BREST TRIATHLON M Se3
CHATELAIN STEPHANE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHAUCHAT XAVIER MBDA TRIATHLON M Se3
CHAZAUD MORGANE EAC TRIATHLON F Se3
CHENAL BORIS ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
CHESNE DAMIEN M Ve1
CHESTI DARIO MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHEVAL JEROME BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL SAINT BRIEUC M Ve2
CHEVALIER STEEVEN ASASPP TRIATHLON M Se2
CHEVALIER LUCIE ASPTT ANGERS F Ve3
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
CHEVALLIER BLANDINE CLERMONT TIATHLON M Se4
CHILDES COLIN CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHIRON CHRISTOPHE SHARKS TRI 79 M Ve3
CHIRON BINJAMIN MYTRIBE M Se2
CHOISNET MOANA BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE M Ve2
CIRETTE WILFRIED VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
CLAUDET VINCENT TRINOSAURE M Ve3
CLAUSSE LAURENT CSA TOURS CENTE M Ve2
CLEQUIN CHRISTOPHE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
CLÉRAC NICOLAS CHATEAUGONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
CLERGET PIERRE M Se3
CLIMENT MATHIEU S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
CLOUX SANDRA CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve2
COCHET BENOIT EAC TRAITHLON M Ve2
COGNET MARIE F Ve1
COHEN-SCALI MANUEL LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
COINDET NICOLAS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
COLAS JEROME M Ve1
COLAT DAVID TCSQY M Se4
COLIN FRED BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
COLINET FRANCOIS M Ve1
COLLET FRANCK ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
COLLET ALEXANDRE M Se4
COLLONGUES ANTOINE ESN TRIATHLON M Se4
COLPIN CHRISTOPHE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
COMMAULT EMMANUEL M Ve2
CONSEIL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
CONTURIE JULIE LIFETRI F Se3
COOPMAN VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
COPEAUX FLORENT VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
CORBOLIOU TANGUY M Ve2
CORNEAU JULIEN M Se2
CORNUTY JIMMY M Se4
CORSON FRED MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve5
COSTE FLORIAN M Se4
COSTE NICOLAS BDM M Se3
COTTIN SANDY TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
COUDERT YANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
COUPEL CHRISTOPHE SCABBEVILLETRIATHLON M Ve1
COUPEUR OLIVIER VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
COUREL JULIEN SANS M Ve3
CREPEAU SAMUEL NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve1
CREPIN EMMANUEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
CRETINON GONZAGUE ES NANTERRE M Ve3
CROISSANT JOCELYN GIROU TRIATHLON M Ve2
CROUé MAEVA RENNES TRIATHLON F Se4
CUEILLE PIERRE-VICTOR ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Ve1
CUSSONNEAU ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Se3
CUVILLIER LOANN ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Se3
CZERWIEC EMMANUEL NEVERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DAHAN THIBAUT TCJ M Ve1
DAILLET VINCENT M Se2
DAMIEN GUILLAUME AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DAMPIERRE RENE M Ve1
DANIéLOU MARC M Ve3
DAUMAS GILLES ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DAVID GARREAU M Ve1
DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
DE BORTOLI AUDREY STADE FRANçAIS F Ve2
DE BOUILLANE NICHOLAS EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON CLUB M Se3
DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
DE SAINT ETIENNE JOSé EAC TRIATHLON M Ve5
DE SERNA HERVé FREJUS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DE VERNEUIL GAëTAN M Se3
DEBANE ARNAUD M Ve3
DEBRESSY JULIEN M Se3
DEBRUE GILLES TRINOSAURE M Ve4
DECAUX JEAN-FRANçOIS MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
DECAUX ALEXANDRE MEUDON M Ve2
DECOCK ALEXANDRE M Ve2
DEDET BRUNO M Ve2
DEFORGES SAMUEL M Ve1
DEGREMONT MIKAëL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se3
DEJONGHE KERGOSIEN ODILE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Ve2
DELABRE ANNIE PLM CONFLANS F Ve5
DELAFOY THIERRY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve5
DELAHAYE ALEX STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se3
DELAHOUSSE GUILLAUME VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
DELAIRE JEROME BDM M Se3
DELATTRE ANTOINE CôTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS - SAINT-OMER M Ve2
DELAUNAY BASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
DELAUNE JEAN FRéDéRIC VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
DELAVAULT ALAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
DELBERGUE STéPHANE ASPF TRI CLUB M Ve3
DELFAIRIERE AMéLIE LILLE TRIATHLON F Ve1
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
DELFOSSE CHRISTOPHE TRINOSAURE M Ve2
DELLA VIA VALENTINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se3
DELOGE GUILLAUME TRINOSAURE M Se4
DELOUVEE BRUNO M Ve2
DELUY NICOLAS ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT M Ve2
DEMAISON HUBERT STADE FRANçAIS M Ve2
DENéCHèRE GAëL TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve2
DENIS BERTRAND 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
DEPAIRE MARTIN M Se3
DERAULT PHILIPPE LEMPDES63TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEROUIN PEGGY PORNIC TRIATHLON F Ve2
DEROUIN MICKAëL CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve2
DESAUNAY FABIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESCAMPS ELISE VAL'AA'THLON F Se4
DESCHAMPS JEROME M
DESCHAMPS BRUNO M Ve5
DESCLOUX QUENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se4
DESESQUELLES EMMANUEL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
DESFONDS YVES ESCRIME CHARTRES M Ve4
DESOUBEAUX -CARINE AS CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON F Ve2
DESRUES DAVID VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
DESSAIN RéGIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
DESSOULLES KIM THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se2
DEVALUEZ FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se4
DHUICQUE MATHIEU M Se2
DIDIER MAHOT VAUX EN VéLIN TRI M Ve2
DIETRICH VINCENT ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DISSAIS LIONEL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve6
DISSAUX ROMAIN MBDA TRIATHLON M Se3
DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve3
DOREY SYLVAIN MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve1
DOUCET SéBASTIEN VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
DREUX DENIS SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve4
DRISS KARIM TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
DROUET ROMAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
DROUOT CATHY TCJ F Ve4
DROUOT SAMUEL TCJ M Ve2
DROUYé SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUBAND OLIVIER M Ve1
DUBOUST GUILLAUME TRATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON M Ve2
DUCHESNE CEDRIC CHâTEAU GONTIER M Ve1
DUDOIGNON KARL M Ve1
DUFEU JULIEN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M
DUFOUR VICTOR GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Se3
DUHEM ANGELE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES F Se2
DULONDEL MATHIEU J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se3
DUMERGUE MATTHIEU S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUMINIL JOACHIM MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
DUMONT MATTHIEU M Se3
DUNAUD OLIVIER SMAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
DUPEU FRANCK TRINOSAURE M Ve1
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve3
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
DUPUTIé GERMAIN TCJ JOUé-LèS-TOURS M Se2
DUPUY BAPTISTE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se3
DURAND MARIE F Ve1
DURAND FRANCKY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
DURAND ALEX PACT 44 M Se2
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE VICHY TRIATHLON91 M Se4
DURDAN STéPHANE M Ve2
DURY GILLES CHESSY VAL D'EUROPE M Ve3
DUSSERT PASCAL M Ve1
DUTERRAGE IZIA SAS TRIATHLON F Se2
DUVERGER FRANçOIS LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUVERGER THIERRY OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
EBERLY CLEMENT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
EHANNO LOIC TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Ve3
ELIES GEOFFROY M Se4
EMEDY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Se4
EMONNOT RUDY BEAUMONT M Ve1
EMONOT MATHIEU M Ve1
ENGER FRANCK BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve2
ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
ESPANA RICHARD IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE M Ve4
ESPER ELENA RMA PARIS TRIATHLON F Ve2
ESPERT AYMERIC LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Se1
ESSEMILAIRE LUC M Ve4
ESSERIC GAETAN MYTRIBE M
ESTEVEZ MANUEL VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
EUDIER BENJAMIN M Se4
FABRICE PIERRUCCI M Ve2
FAROUX CEDRIC FLTRI M Se4
FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE -TOURS M Ve3
FAUCHEUX VINCENT TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé M Ve2
FAUQUANT JEAN MARIE TSR 78 M Ve3
FAUQUE DAVID M Se4
FAURE PATRICK TCC M Ve4
FAURé NICOLAS TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
FAVIER FARAH F Se3
FEBVRE OLIVIER M Ve4
FERAULT JEAN-MARC CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve2
FERCOQ PIERRICK CHESSY VAL D’EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
FERENC THOMAS M Se4
FERNANDEZ DéMéTRIO ENDURANCE SHOP PARIS M Ve4
FERNET MATTHIEU M Se4
FERRAND SéBASTIEN PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve2
FERRER FRéDéRIC ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve3
FEUVRAIS SéBASTIEN ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
FEYDEL ADRIEN SENART M Se3
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve1
FILY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve3
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO RSSC ATHLéTISME M Ve3
FLOTTON THIERRY TOS TRI M Ve4
FLUTTO LAURENT M Ve1
FONTAINE MAXIME ASMSTRI42 M Se3
FORET ADRIEN A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 M Se2
FORGET ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
FORT FREDERICK TCCM 36 M Ve1
FOUGERE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
FOUGèRE CORENTIN M Se1
FOUQUET FRéDéRIC MBDA TRIATHLON M Ve2
FOURGOUX NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
FOURNIER PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
FOURNIER LAURENT PSC M Ve5
FOURNIOU HUGO DSBR M Ve1
FOUSS FRANçOIS TCDM M Ve1
FOUTRIER MAGALIE ASPTT TOURS F Se4
FRANCOIS ROMAIN MELUN M Se2
FRANGEUL OLIVIER TRI_PSA M
FRANKE LUTZ ASPTT ANGERS M Ve4
FRANQUEVILLE ROMUALD M Se4
FREHEL MICHAEL BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
FRICHETEAU PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE M Ve4
FROMAGET VINCENT M Se4
FROMENTIN ETIENNE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve1
GADBIN PIERRE ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
GADOULLET FRANçOIS CRENSOA M Se4
GALICHON MATHIAS M Se1
GALL-VEILLé FABRICE TSF 95 M Se4
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
GANGNEUX JULIEN M Se3
GARDRAT JEAN COURBEVOIE M Se3
GAREAU LUC VALLéE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se4
GARNIER REGIS ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GASPARD CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GASSINO JULIEN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
GATARIGAMBA JEAN CLAUDE HOUILLES M Se4
GATINOIS JEAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
GAULTIER PASCAL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GAUTHIER HENRI DELOITTE M Se3
GAUTHIER RONALD M Ve2
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
GAUTIER FRANçOIS TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Se4
GAVEAU STEPHANE ACR ROMORANTIN M Ve3
GENEST PIERRE M Ve1
GERARD LOIC BE TRI M Ve1
GERAUD CUSSAC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
GERIN JASON HTT M Se2
GERNIGON EMILIE JOUE LES TOURS F Ve1
GERVAIS FRANCK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
GEST MARIE THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se4
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Se4
GHESQUIERE DAVID COMPIèGNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GHESQUIERE ANNE-SOPHIE COMPIèGNE TRIATHLON F Ve2
GHYSELS ANGELIQUE TRI AVENTURE F Se3
GIBET SAMUEL VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve2
GILBERT FREDERIQUE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Se4
GILET ROMAIN M Se2
GILLARD ERIC VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve5
GILLE BERENGER CHESSY TRI M Se3
GIMEL SAMUEL M Ve1
GIRARD AMéLIE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
GIRAUD ROMAIN PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se2
GOBERT DAVID LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GODEFROY STEPHANE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GODEST CHRISTOPHE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve3
GODIN OLIVIER TG TRI 10 M Ve3
GOIMARD ALEXANDRE ASMSE TRI 42 M
GOLLES NICOLAS TCSQY M Ve1
GOMEZ ANGéLIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS F Ve2
GONZALEZ JULIEN BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON M Ve1
GOREZ SERGE TCDM M Ve5
GORILLIOT BERTRAND M Ve1
GOSLIN FREDERIC SCABBEVILLETRIATHLON M Ve3
GOSSE WILLIAM VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve1
GOUELLO CAMILLE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
GOUIN ALEXANDRE M Se3
GOURANTON PATRICE VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
GOURDON JULIEN TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Se4
GOURDON PATRICE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
GRACIEUX DAVID M Ve2
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS M Ve2
GRAULIERE RéMI VICHY TRIATHLON M Se3
GREGOIRE VINCENT M Ve2
GREGOIRE BENJAMIN ASFAS M Ve3
GRELIER CORENTIN M Se1
GRELLIER GREGOIRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se3
GRENIER MATHIEU S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
GRESSIER JULIEN VAL'AA'THLON M Se4
GREVIN CEDRIC M Ve1
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
GRODET GAëTAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
GRONDIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
GROSBOIS THOMAS ST GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M Se3
GRUEL NICOLAS ISSY TRI M Ve1
GRUYAERT BART TRIATHLON VLAANDEREN M
GUALDI JéRôME HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se4
GUéDèS DAVID M Ve3
GUEGAN MAXIME TCSQY M Se3
GUELMAMI NIDHAL M Se4
GUENAND ALEXIS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
GUEPRATTE BERTRAND AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GUERIN LUDOVIC M Ve1
GUERN MIKAEL LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUESDON FRED LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
GUETROT GéRARD ANGLET FRANCE TEAM M Ve4
GUIDEL MATHIEU ASPTT ANGERS M Se4
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
GUILLAIS EMMANUEL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
GUILLAUD ALEXANDRE M Se3
GUILLÉE PIERRE BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
GUILLERAND JEAN M Ve3
GUILLET EMELINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se4
GUILLETAT PHILIPPE USF NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUILLOTEAU PIERRE YVES S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
GUIOMAR ERWAN CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUIRRIEC FRANCK TEAM LIFETRI M Ve2
GUITTET YANN M Se4
GUYARD PAUL RENNES TRIATHLON M Se1
GUYOMAR PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
GUYONNET BRUNO TEAM VIKING SPIRIT M Ve3
HACHEM SONIA S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA F Ve1
HADDANI YOUNES PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Ve1
HALLAIS THOMAS LILLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
HALLOUIN SéBASTIEN M Se1
HAMELIN DAVID M Ve3
HANNOYER TYPHAINE ASASPP TRIATHLON F Se2
HARAUX HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Ve1
HARDY ROMAIN TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
HARRISON KATHRYN EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB F Se4
HAURANT JEAN M Se3
HAUSOT ANDREAS M Ve2
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve2
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve2
HELBERT VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
HELLAUDAIS FRANCK ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
HELLAUDAIS BRUNO ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve4
HELLEUX FRANCOIS PSA TRI M Ve4
HELLEUX VALENTIN M Se2
HENNIAUX HUBERT IRONTEAM M Ve2
HENRI JULIEN EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
HENRY YOAN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
HERMAN SERGE TRIBE M Ve3
HERNAULT GUILLAUME ST BART TRI M Se3
HERUBEL BRUNO ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve4
HERVE MATHIEU MBDA TRIATHLON M Se2
HERVE FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
HERVE PHILIPPE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve4
HERVY JéRéMY TCN M Se3
HEURLEY LUDOVIC M Se4
HEURTAULT AURELIEN M Se4
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
HILLION JOSSELIN TJC M Ve2
HIRTZ GRéGOIRE M Ve1
HOULBERT CHARLES-PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
HOULLE MURIELLE BRUMATH TRIATHLON F Ve3
HOULLE DANIEL BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve4
HOURQUEIG EMILE M
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve3
HOUTTEMANE OLIVIER DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE M Ve2
HUARD NICOLAS EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
HUBERT WILLY M Se3
HUCHULSKI OLIVIER M Ve4
HUDRY CHRISTOPHER M Se4
HULOT DENIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
HUND ANDRé WECHSELZONE M Ve2
HUPIN ALEXIS M Se2
HURE FABRICE ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
HURST SEAN EXPATRIES TRI CLUB PARIS M Ve4
HUTEAU BERTRAND DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve5
HUTINET HUGO ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
HUVER NICOLAS M Se3
IAFRATE FREDERIC WILD TEAM M Ve3
INGRAND STEPHANE M Ve2
JACQUEMIN NICOLAS EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve2
JACQUES PRIGENT S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
JACQUET MARTIAL M Se3
JAECKERT BAPTISTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Se2
JAFFRé ANTHONY HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se3
JANORAY GUILLAUME M Se3
JARDIN ADELINE F Ve1
JEANNIN THIERRY M Ve1
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
JEGU FLORIAN ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Se2
JEREMY LEGENDRE M Se2
JOHAN MATTHIEU M Se4
JOLI JULIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULT M Ve1
JOLLET ALEXANDRE M Se4
JOLLY NICO VINEUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
JONQUET CAROLE US THOUARS F Se4
JOSEPH VINCENT M Se4
JOUAULT JEAN-MICHEL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve6
JOUAVILLE STEPHANE BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENETURE M Ve2
JOUSSE ANTOINE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOUVEN XAVIER MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve4
JOUVIN PASCAL NA.SA.TRI M Ve4
JULE FRéDéRIC 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
JULIEN ROSSIGNOL M Se3
JULIENNE CHARLES M Ve1
KERBARH VINCENT MACH 3 TRIATHLON M Ve2
KERN MAXIME TJC M Se4
KERZERHO OLIVIER HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
KESTENS TIM SAM TRI 23 M Ve3
KHIEU BANDITH M Se4
KLEIST JULIEN M Ve1
KNOCKAERT RAPHAëL M Ve1
KOZIK RALF M Se4
KOZLOFF PHILIPPE CHANTILLY M Ve4
L'YVONNET RAPHAEL M Ve3
LABBEY FABIENNE TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR F Ve3
LABILLE CHRISTIAN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
LABINSKY VALERY AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
LACOUR CYNDIE GREGAM TRI F Se3
LAFARGUE SIMON PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
LAFLECHE MICKAEL PAYS D'ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve2
LAFLEURIEL MARC USA TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAFOND SOPHIE F Se3
LAFORGUE PHILIPPE TCM M Ve2
LAGUEYRIE THOMAS M Ve1
LAHAYE ALAIN M Ve6
LAHIERRE PIERRE-MARIE M Ve2
LAHOREAU MICKAEL M Ve1
LAKHDAR STéPHANE VAL DE REUIL TRI M Ve3
LALLEMANT FLORENCE F
LALOYER FRANçOIS M Se4
LAMARE BENOIT PESSAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAMARRE HERVE TCSQY M Ve3
LAMBS TRISTAN M Ve1
LAMEIR CHRISTIAN RCBT M Ve5
LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve3
LANDAIS JEREMY LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
LANDAUD ADELE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se2
LANDRIN CATHERINE BEST TRIATHLON F Ve1
LANDRIN JEROME BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve2
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
LANGLOIS MAXIME TCG M Se2
LANGLOIS ARNAUD TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY M Ve1
LANGONNé PIERRE M Se2
LANGONNé ADRIEN M Se2
LANGUENEUR JEREMY TRINOSAURE M Ve1
LAPALUS PIERRE DIJON SINGLETRACK M Ve2
LARDEAU PIERRE M Se3
LARGE STEPHANE SAM TRI GUERET M Ve3
LARREUR BERTRAND LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LASIES CLAIRE F Ve1
LASSALLE ADRIEN M Se3
LATOUCHE SéBASTIEN POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY M Ve1
LAUDREN ARNAUD LANNION TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
LAURENT DUMOULIN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAURENT TRéGARO WILD TEAN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAVAIL FRANCIS LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se4
LAVIE CLéMENT SAINT SéBASTIEN M Se1
LAW-WAI THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
LAZENNEC CELINE GENERATION TRIATLHON BLOIS F Ve3
LE BERRE MORGANE SAM TRI 23 F Se4
LE CALLENNEC MICKAEL ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE CAR FRéDéRICK BEST SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve3
LE CLOIREC GWENAEL ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE COURTOIS CHRISTOPHE TCJ M Ve3
LE CUNFF JACQUELINE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
LE DORTZ GABRIEL M Se4
LE DREVES LOIC FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE FORMAL AMéLIE PAYS D'AURAY TRIATHLON F Ve1
LE GALL FABIEN M Se3
LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
LE GALLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
LE GALLIOT DAVID ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
LE GOFF HUGO M Se2
LE GOFF SYLVAIN ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE GOFFIC ANTHONY ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE GUEN ROMAIN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se2
LE GUILLOUX PIERRE M Ve2
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE MEUR SERGE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
LE MEUR PATRICK CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve5
LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
LE MIèRE BRUNO M
LE NEILLON VINCENT ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE POCHE FABIEN AS SII M Ve1
LE RICHE JEAN JACQUES S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
LE RUYET JEAN-PHILIPPE HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se4
LE THEON MATHIEU HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se2
LEADLEY PAUL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEBAS SéVERINE BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON F Ve1
LEBEGUE ROMAIN M Se4
LEBER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
LEBLAN ALAIN ASFAS TRI M Ve4
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve3
LECHEVALIER ALEX M Se2
LECLERCQ MICHAEL M Se4
LECOIFFIER MATHIEU M Se2
LECOINTE MAXIME ESR RENAULT M Se3
LECOMTE EVE E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Ve1
LECOMTE ÉDOUARD FLERS / LA FERTé MACE M Se4
LECOURT MARIE PIERRE BEST SAINT NAZAIRE F Ve3
LECOUTRE PIERRE M Ve1
LECYN MATHIEU M Se4
LEDUC LENAIG F Ve3
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEFEBVRE ANNICK F Ve4
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS DRAVEIL 2000 M Ve2
LEFEUVRE DIDIER MYTRIBE M Ve4
LEFEUVRE KéVIN HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se3
LEGEAI DAMIEN LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
LEGENDRE ARNAUD SABLé M Se4
LEGENDRE BRUNO M Ve3
LEGENTIL PIERRE-HENRI TG TRI 10 M
LEGER FRANCK MAT72 M Ve3
LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve4
LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LEGUENNOU JEAN-FRANçOIS VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEIGNEL MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Ve3
LEJAY FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEJEUNE PIERRE-HENRY M Se3
LELARGE JEROME ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LELEU BENOîT M Se4
LELION BESNEVILLE M Ve4
LEMARCHAND STéPHANE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
LEMONNIER FRéDéRIC M Ve3
LEMONNIER LAURENT NVTRI M Se4
LEPAGE DIDIER TRIATHON PSA RENNES M Ve3
LEPICARD VINCENT USA TRIATHLON M Ve3
LéPINE AURéLIEN M Se3
LEPINGARD FRéDéRIC CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEPLEY KEVIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se4
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE TJC M Ve1
LEROUX ALEXIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
LEROY ALEXANDRE M Se4
LEROY AURELIEN BPC NANCY M Se4
LESAGE CHARLES M Se3
LESAGE PASCAL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
LESAGE PATRICK VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve4
LESCOULIE PEPIN STEPHANIE PERONNAS ORIENTATION TRIATHLON F Ve2
LESTIDEAU CATHY F Ve2
LETRONNIER FRéDéRIC M Se3
LETUE JENNIFER ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON F Se3
LEVEILLE FRéDéRIC TCN M Ve2
LEVEQUE LUDOVIC ALPHA TRAINING CLUB M Se4
LEVRARD THIBAUT TRINOSAURE M Ve2
LEVY JEAN-MARC ACBB M Ve4
LEWANDOWSKI ERIC VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LHUILLERY DAVID VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve3
LIBESSART CLéMENT M Se1
LIDON XAVIER M Se3
LIEFOOGHE LESLY FLTRI F Se4
LIGER FRANCOIS ANTONY TRIATHLON M Ve6
LIMMOIS DAVID M Ve1
LINDREC NICOLAS M Ve1
LIONEL NEVEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve4
LIONEL BITAULD TSR78 M Ve4
LISIECKI PASCAL M Ve4
LIXFE FRANCK FFTRI M Ve4
LO JOHNNY M Se2
LOEUILLE BERTRAND M Se4
LOÏC CASTEL MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve1
LOIZEAUX BENOîT LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Se4
LOIZON PAUL M Se2
LOPES DAVID M Ve1
LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
LOSSON ALEXANDRE M Se3
LOURD GABRIEL M Ve1
LOY STEPHAN ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Ve4
LOZAC'H CHRISTOPHE VCC LES PIEUX M Ve1
LUCAS STéPHANE 5.0.30 TRAINING M Ve2
LUDET CéDRIC VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se2
LUDWIG FRANCK MYTRIBE M Se4
LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT ORLEANS M Se3
MAAS JEAN-CHRSTIAN M Ve3
MABON THIERRY M Ve3
MAHAJOUB GRéGORY MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
MAILLET DYLAN ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve1
MAINGOT DAVID SHARKTRI79 M Ve2
MAISONNIER STéPHANE M Ve3
MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
MALACAN LISA LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY M Se3
MALEPLATE FLORIAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
MAMAN GWENDOLINE LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se4
MARAIS LAURENT M Ve4
MARCE ELISABETH ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON F Ve3
MARCE FABIEN ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MARCHAND BENJAMIN M Se1
MARCUS SABINE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
MARET LOIC M Ve1
MARETTE FRANçOIS-XAVIER M Se3
MARGO MICHAëL 3ATHLETE FRANCE M Se2
MARIé LAURENT LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
MARILLEAUD GAELLE SHARKTRI79 F Se4
MARILLEAUD GAELLE DELOITTE F Se4
MARINIER BRUNO M Ve3
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MARQUANT DELPHINE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON F Ve2
MARTIENNE FRéDéRIC CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve2
MARTIN NADEGE EAC TRIATHLON F Ve3
MARTIN DOMINIQUE ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Ve4
MARTIN DOMINIQUE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve4
MARTINEAU PIERRE LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve1
MASSAUX AURELIEN ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON M Ve1
MASSON JéRôME M Se3
MASSUE FOUCART LAURINE MASSUE FOUCART F Se3
MATHIAN FREDERIC CRA LYON M Ve2
MATRAS ALEXANDRE M Se2
MAUGER CéDRIC M Ve3
MAUGER MATTHIEU M Se3
MAURICE SéBASTIEN M Ve1
MAURY CHRISTOPHE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve4
MAURY OLIVIER M Ve2
MAUTIN TRISTAN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAZOYER FREDY M Ve3
MECHINEAU ULRIC TRIATHLON SANNOIS-FRANCONVILLE M Se2
MEGANCK CHRISTOPHE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve4
MEILLER ROMAIN M Se3
MEILLER BRUNO M Ve4
MéJAN THOMAS AC LONGUé TRIATHLON M Se4
MELCHIOR GREGORY RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
MELOT LAURENT YPRL SAINT CYR L'ECOLE M Ve2
MêME CHARLES JOUé LES TOURS M Se1
MEMHELD THIERRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
MENAGE SEBASTIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
MENANT ERIC M Ve4
MENANTEAU ARNAUD TEAM LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON M Ve1
MENDES GERALD AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
MENDOZA HERVé TG TRI 10 M Ve5
MENER THIERRY MEGA CLUB M Ve3
MENIN JONATHAN M Se4
MENNESSON VIRGINIA F Se4
MERCIER LIONEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
MERTZ HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
MESSAGER ALEXANDRA EXPATRIES F Se4
MESTRES FREDERIC S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
METAIS CHRISTOPHE LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
METTE TONY M Se4
MEUNIER ALEXANDRE M Se2
MEUNIER QUENTIN M Se3
MICHEL DOMINIQUE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
MICHEL OLIVIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MICHEL DAVID MY TRIBE M Se2
MILAN PATRICE PLAISIR M Ve2
MILANI PHILIPPE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve4
MILITON ROBIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
MILLE CHRISTOPHE ACBB M Ve2
MILLERET PHILIPPE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve5
MINET MARTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
MOHAMMAD JAWED M Se3
MONAMY ANTOINE VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONFORT GERALD NST M Ve3
MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
MONNERIE DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONNERIE ARNAUD ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONNIER CYRIL VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
MONTAIGNE BRUNO BOURGES TRI M Ve3
MONTANE DE LA ROQUE XAVIER POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY M Se3
MONTI ENRICO WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
MONTIGAUD MATTHIEU LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
MONTMEAT THIBAULT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se2
MONTMORY IVAN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
MORAUX YANNICK M Ve2
MOREAU GAEL MYTRIBE M Ve2
MOREAU SéBASTIEN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE M Se4
MORHAIM LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
MORIN DIDIER VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
MORIN PHILIPPE MONTMARTRE NATATION M Ve2
MORIN ANAïS JSA TRIATHLON F Se2
MOULIN FRANCK VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve1
MOULIN WILFRIED TRINOSAURE M Ve2
MOULY MATHIEU COMMINGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
MOUTON EMMANUEL M Ve3
MUSIALIK DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
MUZZOLINI MILENA TRIATHLON VERSAILLES F Se3
NAVARRE ISABELLE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve4
NEGRENTE JULIEN MBDA TRIATHLON M Se3
NEMA ERWAN SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M
NEMMICHE RACHID M Ve3
NICOLAS BARADEL TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve3
NIEMCZYK ALEAH LET'S TRI PARIS F Se3
NIVERT NICOLAS EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve1
NOBLE PHILIPPE TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
NOBLET MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
NOEL MATTHIEU M Ve1
NOEL SEBASTIEN LOVE THE PAIN M Ve2
NOWAK GREGORY LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 M Ve4
NOYER BRUNO OTC 45 M Ve4
OCTEAU STEPHANE SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve4
ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve4
OLIVIER KEVAN TCJ M Se3
OLIVIER MéDARD VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
ONILLON NICOLAS TCG 79 PARTHENAY M Se4
ORHAND MATTHIEU M Se3
OUDIN BENOIT M Ve3
OUVRARD JéRôME TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
PACE LUDOVIC LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION M Ve2
PAGES PHILIPPE EXPATRIES PARIS M Ve5
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
PAIN SéBASTIEN M Ve2
PAIN JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se4
PALLIGEN FABRICE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé M Ve2
PALMIER FABIEN M Ve2
PALMIER JOHANN ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE M Se3
PAOLETTI LUCA TRITYC M Se1
PAPAIL YVES ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve4
PAQUET XAVIER 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve2
PAQUI PASCAL TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Ve4
PARDON LIONEL VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve3
PARENT RéMY ASS FRESNES M Ve2
PARISON NICOLAS LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PARTHENAY KEVIN M Se4
PASCAL LANGONNE KORRIGANS M Ve4
PASCO ÉRIC SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve3
PASCOT JULIEN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
PASCREAU JéRôME LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
PASCUAL PIERRE M Ve1
PASCUAL GERALD BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PATROM YANNICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRÉ M Ve2
PAUL BÉRÉNICE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se2
PAUL-BRAY CHRISTINE F Ve1
PAULIN JEAN-DAMIEN M Ve1
PAWLAK TRISTAN 3ATHLETE FRANCE M Se2
PAYET DIDIER TRINOSAURE M Se3
PAYET MATTHIEU LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve1
PEDRONO YANNICK TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
PEENE NICOLAS SOH TRIATHLON M Ve2
PEIRIN FRANCOIS M Se3
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY TRIATHLON M Ve1
PELTIER JULIEN CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON M Se4
PEREZ ARTAZA KEVIN TSF95 M Se3
PEREZ ARTAZA BORIS VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se2
PERINET NORBERT M Ve4
PERRIN DELPHINE F Ve2
PETERHANS YOANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
PETIN BAPTISTE ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
PETIT CYRIL TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC CJAC PORNIC M Ve4
PETITHORY JEAN-CHARLES ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se3
PETITPAS THOMAS MEUDON TRIATHLON M
PEUGEOT FLORIAN M Se3
PEYRILLOUX LIONEL M Ve4
PFEIFFER JOHAN M Se3
PHILIPPON BENOIT LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PIAT ALEXANDRE TRINOSAURE M Ve2
PICHON MAXIME HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se3
PIDOUX SYLVAIN DIJON SINGLETRACK M Ve3
PIERRE PARC LICENCE HORS CLUB M Ve2
PIERRE THIERRY ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
PIGNOL YOANN BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
PINHEIRO PAULO TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve3
PIQUET GEOFFREY E S NANTERRE M Se3
PIROU MICKAEL SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
PIRRON ANTOINE ASASPP M Ve1
PITARD MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Se2
PITHON CHRISTOPHE LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
PITON ROMAIN SAS TRI 37 M Se4
PITRé ADRIEN MBDA M Se3
PITROIS FREDERIC M
PLANTIVEAU PIERRE M Se4
PLESSIET FRéDéRIC LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve3
POLEGATO ALEXIS ASFAS M Se3
POLES PIERRE-JULIEN M Se3
POMMIER NICOLAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
POPINET ERIC TOURS M Ve3
PORTAIL OLIVIER M Ve1
PORTELLI YOANN M Se4
POTDEVIN JEAN-BRICE MULTRIMAN M Ve1
POTRATZ VIRGINIA ANNE LETS TRI PARIS F
POUCHAIN GRéGORY TC AVION M Ve2
POUPARD GAYLOR SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
POUPARD JORDAN M Se4
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
POUPIN MAXIME 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M
POUVREAU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve4
POZZO DI BORGO DENIS BE TRI M Ve4
PRADEL CAMILLE M Ve1
PRAGNON JEROME TC JOUé M
PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve3
PRINTEMPS RUDY M Ve1
PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRI M Se3
PRUNIER FABRICE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve3
PUJOL JEAN BERNARD M Ve3
QUESSARD FABIEN M Ve2
QUIESSE PASCAL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
QUINIO SOLèNE MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Se4
RABOUINT MANOLO M Ju
RABOUINT Ké- MAëL M Se2
RABY DAMIEN LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M Ve1
RACHINEL SIMON SATORY TRIATHLON M Se3
RADOVANOVIC IVAN IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND M Ve3
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve1
RAMIALIARISON CEDRIC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
RANDOUR GRéGORY BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
RASOTTO XAVIER DB COACHING TRIATHLON M Ve3
RATET ALAIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Ve3
RAVIARD PATRICE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve5
RECHAL MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
REFFET KéVIN M Se3
REGNAULT NICOLAS M Ve1
REINE PASCAL M Ve4
REMY PATRICE ACR TRIATHLON M Ve2
RENARD FREDERIC KUPAA M Ve4
RENAUD JéRôME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se4
RENAUDET MAXIME ACBB TRIATHLON / EMB M Se3
RENAULT NICOLAS M Se2
RENAULT EMMANUEL M Se3
RENAULT STéPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
RENIER DOMINIQUE M Ve4
RENIER MATTHIEU SHARKS TRI 79 M Se3
RENOUX ROZENN MY TRIBE F Ve1
REYBEROLLE MAXIME M Se4
REZE CEDRIC STAD NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
RICARD BENOîT M Se4
RICHART REMI VERSAILLES M Se3
RICOUARD MARC ANTOINE FLERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
RIDIER FLORIAN CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se4
RIETSCH BERTRAND ESM GO M Ve1
RIMBAULT FRANCOISE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve3
RINCK THOMAS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé M Se4
RINGOT GUILLAUME M Ve1
RISSER ALEXANDRE PARIS SPORT CLUB M
RIVALLIN PHILIPPE ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
RIVART JEROME TRINOSAURE M Ve1
ROBACHE HUGO VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBART ALEXIS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se2
ROBERT ROMAIN M Se4
ROBERT STEPHANE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
ROBERT PHILIPPE BBT M Ve3
ROBIC VICTOR LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON M Se3
ROBIC JEROME ROCHEFORT TRI / 859C M Ve2
ROCHE OLIVIER MSA TRIATHLON M
ROCHER BASTIEN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se3
RODA STEPHANE ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve3
RODIER FABRICE M Ve2
RODRIGUES JOSé TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROGEON NICOLAS M Ve1
ROGEON FRANCKY DELOITTE M Ve1
ROGER CHRISTOPHE FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROGUEZ YVES VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROINARD PIERRE M Se2
ROJAS LUIS EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
ROLLAND DAVID GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROMARIE JEAN SABLE TRIATHLON M Se4
ROMERO RAMIREZ MARC VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se2
RONCERAY MARIE SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON F
RONDEAU DENIS ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROSE DELPHINE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROTGER MAXIME M Se3
ROUAULT CéLINE SAS TRIATHLON F Se3
ROUPP ANTHONY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
ROUSSEAU FRANCK M
ROUSSEAU EMMANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Se4
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES SAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROUSSET XAVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROUX LAURENT M Ve3
RöWEKAMP MAREIKE EXPATRIES TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROY SAMUEL ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Se1
RUBINO CYRILLE CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Ve1
RUER FABIEN M Se4
RUMEAU ROBIN M Ve2
RUSSO JéRôME 353 CLUB VITRé M Ve2
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
SAEZ OLIVIER M Ve1
SAGE-VALLIER EMILIEN M Se4
SAILLARD PATRICK ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
SALIOU ELODIE CSLG SATORY M Se3
SALLé THIBAUT CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
SALMON ESTELLE SAINT-BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Se3
SAMSON BENJAMIN M Ve1
SANDERS FAYE FUL ON TRI F Se3
SANTESMASES GUILLAUME - M Se2
SAUVOUREL MARC LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
SCHMID PHILIPPE US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se4
SCHRAAUWERS LOIC MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve1
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Ve1
SEMUR LUDOVIC M Ve1
SEMUR ANTHONY M Se4
SéNéCHAL PIERRE LOUIS TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Se3
SENON NICOLAS MY TRIBE M Ve2
SENTENAC JéRôME M Ve3
SERIEYS BORIS M Ve2
SERRÉ ALEXANDRE M Ve1
SEVERINO FREDERIC M Ve3
SIANO BERNARD M Ve3
SICKERMANN CHARLOTTE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON F Ve1
SIEPER BAPTISTE ASPTT TOURS M Se4
SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
SIGUENZA ANTONIO MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve4
SIMON HéLèNE F Se4
SIMON PHILIPPE M Se4
SIVRET NICOLAS TG TRI 10 M Se2
SLEGERS BRUNO UTT M Se1
SOUBIROUS BENOIT BRA M Se4
SOULARD MAXENCE M Se1
SOUMIER CELINE ANGLET FRANCE TEAM F Ve2
SOUMILLAC DAVID TCJ M Ve2
STERIN JEAN STEPHANE COT M Ve3
STEVE SMITH EHUB TRI TEAM M Ve4
STRADY FRéDéRIC ASFAS TRI M Ve3
SULTAN ALAIN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve3
SUPPI JéRôME HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se4
SUTY ÉTIENNE M Ve3
SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD TCJ M Ve2
TAISNE STéPHANE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
TALABARD SéBASTIEN M Se3
TANGUY MATHIEU STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
TARDIVON JONATHAN TCC M Se4
TARIF FADIL M Se3
TAUTY ALEXANDRE M Se3
TAVANO STéPHANE M Ve3
TAZUTDINOV RAFAIL M Ve2
TEDDY SALFRAY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
TEISSET YANN M Se4
TEISSIER JEAN-BAPTISTE M Ve2
TERMINET ALAIN TSF M Ve2
TERROY RODOLPHE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve3
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se2
TESSIER THIBAULT SAS TRI 37 M Se2
THéBAULT XAVIER M Ve1
THEO THEO PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se2
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
THéODET ALEXANDRE M Se2
THEOT BERNARD WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
THéRET BENJAMIN M Se2
THIAULT MICHAëL ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
THIBAULT LUDOVIC ASPTT TRIATHLON ANGERS M Ve3
THIBAUT NICOLAS UTOPYA TRIATHLON M Ve2
THIERY ALAIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
THOBOIS VALéRIE ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE F Ve3
THOMAS VALENTIN M Se2
THOMAS DIDIER ASPTT TRIATHLON ANGERS M Ve1
THOMAS THOMAS M Se3
THOMY CYRILLE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
TILLOY RAPHAEL C.O.T COTE D'ôPALE M Ve2
TODEK JOHN TROYES TRIATHLON M Ve2
TOURTE OLIVIER CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve2
TRAN ALAIN M Se4
TREMBLAY JIMMY M Se2
TREUIL CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve3
TRIDON BENJAMIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
TROADEC BENJAMIN YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se2
TROGNON PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve5
TROMAS PIERRE LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
TROMPEAU VIVIEN M Se3
TROSSEAU DAMIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
TROUVE MATHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
TUBEUF VALENTIN DASSAULT SPORT M Se2
TURGIS ANAëLLE TRINOSAURE F Se3
TYBURSKI MICKAEL COUëRON M Se3
URER ADEM M Ve3
URSELY FRéDéRIC TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LèS TOURS M Ve1
VALADAS CHARLES LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
VALLADE FRANCK TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve3
VAN NIEUWENHOVE JULIE EVREUX AC F Se2
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT CéDRIC M Ve1
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
VANCAYZEELE SANDRA TRI360 F Ve1
VANDER CRUYSSEN ANTOINE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve1
VANDER CRUYSSEN THéO ASPTT ANGERS M Ju
VANHALWYN DIMITRI HALLUIN M Ve2
VANSTAEVEL AMANDINE LILLE TRIATHLON F Se3
VARENNE BASILE SAINTES M Ve1
VAUTRIN FLORIAN VSTRI M Se2
VELLEYEN PASCAL DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINEE M Ve3
VELLEYEN LAURENT CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
VERDIN REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve6
VEREIN ANNICK HALLUIN F Ve4
VERITE PAUL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
VERLY ERIC CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
VERRIER STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY M Ve3
VIALLON DOMINIQUE TCJ TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé M Ve2
VIAUD BENJAMIN TCN NANTES M Se3
VIAULT NATACHA TOS TRIATHLON F Ve2
VICENTE JOSé M Ve2
VIDAL MARION LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se4
VIELEROBE GAEL ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Se2
VIGNAUD FABRICE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
VIGNERON YANNICK AS GIEN TRIATLHON M Ve2
VILAIN LYDIA DB COACHING TRIATHLON F Ve2
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve4
VILLEDAMNE THIBAULT TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VILLEDEY YOHANN GARNISON RENNES TRI M Se2
VILLETTE GUY M Ve3
VILLETTE MYLANN M Se1
VIRION FRANCK US PALAISEAU M Ve3
VIRION DAVID ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
VITTECOQ FREDERICK M Ve1
VODAK ONDREJ M Se2
VOILQUIN XAVIER M Ve3
VREBOS VALENTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
VROLANT NICOLAS M Ve2
WALLEZ JEROME ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
WALRAET WALDRIK JOGG IN TOURS M Ve1
WALSCHAERTS BRUNO LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
WANTZ ANTOINE M Se1
WAROT GASPARD COT M Se1
WAROT CôME COT M Ve3
WAUTHIER THOMAS TRITYC M Ve2
WEISS LAURENT WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
WILL FRANCOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M
WILLO JULIEN M Se3
YNDEN AURéLIEN POISSYNDEN M Se2
YOANN VALENTIN M Se4
YONCOURT JULIEN SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
YVON JEAN-CHARLES M Ve2
ZAFFRAN STéPHANE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve3
ZAFFRAN ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
ZENNIR YANNICK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve4
ZEPPARELLI THIERRY S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
ZUTTER CHRISTOPHER TORCY TRIATHLON M Se1
Veuillez patienter...