31ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux non-licenciés FFTRI

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABONNEAU ADRIEN M Se1
ALLARD SYLVAIN M Se4
AUBERT KEVIN M Se3
BARBONI STEPHANE RESPIRE RUN M Ve2
BARRICOURT THOMAS M
BARTHEL BENJAMIN M Se3
BATY AXELLE F Se3
BATY JEAN-LOUIS M Ve3
BATY MAXIME M Se1
BAUDIFFIER PIERRE-ALEXIS M Se1
BAUDIFFIER ANTHONY M Se4
BAZIN ANNE-ELISABETH STMICROELECTRONICS F Ve1
BELLANGER ALEXIS M Se3
BELLANGER CRYSTAL F Se1
BELLANGER DIDIER M Ve4
BENABOU RACHID M Ve1
BERNARD FLORIAN M Ve1
BERRY LAETITIA F Ve2
BERRY STEPHANE M Ve3
BERTHé LAURENT M Se4
BERTHOME ALOIS M Ju
BERTHOME THIERRY M Ve3
BERTRAND CORENTIN M Se2
BIDEAU VINCENT M Ve1
BIENVAULT CEDRIC SASHANBALL M Se4
BOISSé PIERRE-HENRI M Se2
BOIVIN THOMAS USSP NATATION M Se1
BONNEFON FRANçOIS 25K M Se4
BONVALET DIMITRI M Se3
BORDIER BORIS M Se3
BOUCHAM CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
BRAULT YVAN M Ve4
BRION AURORE F Ve1
BRIZARD JéRéMY M Ve2
BUCHET MICKAEL M Se3
CARRé NICOLAS M Ve2
CARRE MARTIN M Se3
CARTEAU ANTHONY M Ve2
CHALAFFRE CAROLINE NON LICENCIé F Ve3
CHANTELOU CYRIL M Ve3
CHERPEAU MANON SAS TRIATHLON F Se1
CHERPEAU NATHAN SAS TRIATHLON M Ju
CHOPLIN FABIEN M Se3
CHUETTE THOMAS M Se4
COLAS DAMIEN M Ve2
CORMIER CYRIL M Ve1
COUBRAY MATHIS CAENTRIATHLON M Se1
COUTANCEAU FABRICE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve6
COUTURIER PIERRE M Se4
CRèTEL GRéGORY M Ve3
CUREAU MIKAEL M Ve2
CUREAU ROMAIN M Se4
DE MIRANDA PAUL JOUE NATATION M Ca
DECITRE-JOUVEAU MAXIME M Ve1
DEGROOTE BENOîT M Ve1
DENIAU SEBASTIEN NL M Ve2
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se4
DIOT BRUNO M Se4
DRIDJ KAMAL M Ve2
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve3
DURECHOU KEVIN M Se3
DUTHEIL AMELIE F Se2
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
FAVIER FRéDéRIC M Ve2
FERRAOUN HALIM M Ve2
FERRAOUN HALIM M Ve2
FEVRE HUGO M Se1
GABLIER JULIEN M Se4
GAUDEBERT THOMAS M Se4
GAUSSON YOUN M Se2
GERVAIS ARWENN M Ca
GERVAIS FRANCK M Ve3
GONçALVES CORENTIN M Se2
GRENIE YOLèNE ASPTT RUNNING ET TRIATHLON F Se2
GUILLEU JEREMY M Se3
HAGUENIER ANTOINE M Ju
HAGUENIER PHILIPPE M Ve3
HAMEL BRICE ARTANNES M Se4
HAMELIN NICOLAS JOUé NATATION M Se1
HAMELIN AURELIE F Ve1
HENRY JEROME M Ve1
HERVET PHILIPPE M Se4
HOGUET AYMERIC M Ve1
HUCHOT JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve4
HUVET VINCENT M Ve1
JACQUET EMILIEN M Se4
JAGUELIN CORINNE F
JARDIN ADELINE F Ve1
JOEL GILLET M Ve6
JOREAU VINCENT M Se4
KERN MAXIME M Se4
LACROUTS OIVIER M Ve2
LALOUE GUILLAUME RSSC M Ve1
LAREU-SOUTO CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
LAZENNEC CELINE F Ve3
LAZEYRAS NICOLAS M Ve3
LE BIHAN NICOLAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD M Ve1
LENOIR LAETITIA F Se3
LEPETIT NICOLAS PSLV M Ve1
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS M Se3
MALHERBE LOUIS M Se1
MARAIS LAURENT M Ve4
MARCHAND SYLVAIN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MARTI BASTIEN M Se4
MASCHER NICOLAS M Se4
MECHIN ANTHONY M Se4
MENARD AURELIEN M Se4
MENIN JONATHAN M Se4
METIVIER MICKAEL CAP ASR M Ve1
MICHON YANN M Ve2
MICHOT NICOLAS M
MORCILLO STéPHANE M Ve4
MOSSERON LéA F Se1
NEVEU LAURENT M Ve2
NICOLAS NICOLAS M Se3
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
PAIN SéBASTIEN M Ve2
PAJOT ANNE F Se2
PAPUCHON JULIEN M Ve1
PARAT VINCENT M Ve3
PATRY JULIEN M Se4
PATRY NICOLAS USGN TRIATHLON NOUÂTRE M Ve2
PAUMIER THéO M Se1
PICHON ERIC CAP AS ROCHECORBON M Ve3
PIGOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se2
PINAULT CéCILE F Ve3
PINEL ERIC M Ve3
PRECAUSTA FLAVIEN M Se4
RATIER NICOLAS M Se3
RéTY JéRôME M Se4
RICHARD STEVE M Ve2
RICHARD NICOLAS M Ve4
ROJO MANUEL M Se4
ROMAIN GRIVEAU M Se4
ROUX JULIEN M Se3
ROY NICOLAS M Se4
ROY SIMON M Se3
SABARD AURELIEN M Se4
SALLES OLIVIER US FAIVELEY M Ve2
SAMSON CAROLINE F Ve4
SEMUR MARIE F Ve1
SEMUR LUDOVIC M Ve1
SICARD ALEXIS M Ju
SIMON ANTOINE M
SOLEIL FRANCK M Ve4
SOUBISE SEBASTIEN M Ve3
SOURIAU JéRéMY M Se3
SUBTIL THIBAUD M Se1
TERRASSIN LéA ASPTT F Se1
TERRIER ÉRIC M Ve2
TESSIER ROMAIN M Se1
TEXIER FABIEN M Ve1
THOMAS MURIEL F Ve2
THOREL GREGOIRE M Se3
VERSCHAFFEL STEPHANE CAM STAIGNAN MONTRICHARD M Ve1
VRILLON SYLVAIN M Se3
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
Veuillez patienter...