AMAND MANUEL |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
AMELINEAU NATHALIE |
VSF TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
AUVRAY ARNAUD |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
AUVRAY LUDIVINE |
CMTRI |
F Ve1 |
|
BACHELET SIMON |
|
M Se3 |
|
BARAT DAVID |
ETT |
M Ve2 |
|
BARBAULT GUILLAUME |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BARRAT SABINE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve1 |
|
BAUSSON LAURICK |
|
M Se4 |
|
BEAULIEU ALIZEE |
ASPTT ORLÉANS TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
BENOIST VALENTIN |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se2 |
|
BENTAOUZA YAN |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BERTHOME ANTONIN |
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
BERTRAND BENJAMIN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Se1 |
|
BESSAY ROSE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
BINOIST ALEXANDRE |
CHARTRES |
M Se4 |
|
BODARD SIMON |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se2 |
|
BOUGON ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOURDIN YOANN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BOUYER CYRIL |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BRIERE RéMI |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
BRODEUR JEAN LOUIS |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
M Ve4 |
|
BROUST BENJAMIN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
BRUNET JULIEN |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BRUZEAU BORIS |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve3 |
|
BUFFET CéCILE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
CALMELET LAURE |
VENDôME TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
CARO VINCENT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
CHALINE MICKAEL |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
CHARLOT FABRICE |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
CHAUSSIVERT ARTHUR |
TEAM ETT |
M Se1 |
|
CHAUSSIVERT GUILLAUME |
TEAM ETT |
M Se2 |
|
CHAUVEAU MICKAEL |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CHéNEAU BASTIEN |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve4 |
|
CHUETTE ARNAUD |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
COTELLE NATHAN |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Se1 |
|
COUBRAY THIERRY |
CAENTRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
COUBRAY ERWAN |
CAENTRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
COUILLARD OLIVIER |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
COURATIN STEVE |
LOCHES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
COURÇON LISE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
CROCHET FRANCOIS |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CUOQ MICHEL |
TCJ |
M Ve6 |
|
DAHAN THIBAUT |
TCJ |
M Ve1 |
|
DELCOURT STEPHEN |
LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Se4 |
|
DERRE AMBROISE |
TCJ JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
DESBOURDES ROMAIN |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
DESSORT CLéMENT |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
DOLIGé GILLES |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve6 |
|
DORON CLOTILDE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
DRILLAUD FREDERIC |
INDIVIDUEL |
M Ve2 |
|
DROUIN FRANCK |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DROUYé SéBASTIEN |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
DUPORT BERTRAND |
ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
DURÉCHOU JULIEN |
T.C. JOUÉ LÈS TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
DUVAUCHEL JULES |
MONTLUçON TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
FAUDOT NICOLAS |
SASTRIATHLON37 |
M Ve3 |
|
FAUGEROUX BENJAMIN |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve3 |
|
FAUVEL BRUNO |
CMTRI |
M Ve5 |
|
FLEUREAU PASCAL |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
FOUCHET DYLAN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
FOURASTé BENOIT |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
FOUSSEREAU JONATHAN |
CMTRI |
M Ve1 |
|
FOUTRIER MAGALIE |
ASPTT TOURS |
F Se4 |
|
FRéMAUX LOïC |
SABLé TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
GACHIGNAT PHILIPPE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON37 |
M Ve6 |
|
GAILLARD REGIS |
SAS TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
GALLIEN CYRILLE |
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GASSINO JULIEN |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se4 |
|
GAUTHIER DAVID |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Se4 |
|
GAUZENTES PAUL |
TRISUD 18 |
M Se1 |
|
GAVEAU STEPHANE |
ACR ROMORANTIN |
M Ve3 |
|
GEFFARD CAMILLE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
GIRAUD SEBASTIEN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GRISSAULT MAëL |
CMTRI |
M Se1 |
|
GUERNET ANAïS |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
GUIGNON CEDRIC |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
HAVET THIMEO |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
HIESSE OLIVIER |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
HUBERT JULIETTE |
SAS TRIATHLON37 |
F Se1 |
|
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
JAECKERT FREDERIC |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
LAFON MATTHIEU |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LAULERGUE OLIVIER |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
LAUNAY JULIEN |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
LAVIE JADE |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
LE BRETON BENOIT |
DéCATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
LE MEUR JEREMY |
CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
LE REUN PATRICK |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LECLERC DAMIEN |
GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se3 |
|
LEFER JEROME |
US VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LERAY GAEL |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
LÉTOCART ALAN |
THOUARS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
LEVAUX MARIE-REINE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
LEVAUX VINCENT |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
MAHUTEAU TRISTAN |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
MARTINET FABIEN |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
MATTER TANGUY |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
MAXIN HAROLD |
CMTRI |
M Ve5 |
|
MONCHAUX FRANCK |
USGN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
MORÉNO ANDRÉ |
|
M Ve7 |
|
MORHAIM LAURENT |
|
M Ve4 |
|
MORTREAU ANDY |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
MOSSERON MERRI |
TOBESPORTS |
M Ve3 |
|
NORMAND NICOLAS |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
NOURY PATRICE |
SASTRI37 |
M Ve4 |
|
NOURY QUENTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
OUVRARD PIERRE |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve2 |
|
PAGNOUX DENIS |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
PAIRIGOIS JIMMY |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
PASCAUD GUILLAUME |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
PAUTIGNY NICOLAS |
CA ORSAY TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
PELET ARNAUD |
ANTONY TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
PICHOT LOUIS |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
PICHOT JEAN CHARLES |
CMTRI |
M Ve3 |
|
PICHOT SEBASTIEN |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
PIJARD ARTHUR |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
POIRIER AXEL |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se4 |
|
PORCHER LAURENT |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
RETAILLEAU VINCENT |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se3 |
|
REVEILLERE LOUIS |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se1 |
|
RIBAULT MARTIN |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
RIDRAY ROMAIN |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
RIDRAY MARJORIE |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
ROBUCHON JULIE |
SAGC TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
ROBUCHON JEROME |
SAGC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
ROLLAND ARNAUD |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
ROLLAND PEGGY |
VSF LA FERTE BERNARD |
F Ve2 |
|
ROSSIGNEUL CLéMENT |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
ROUX SEBASTIEN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
RUCHETON THOMAS |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
SABATER JULIEN |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
SALMON GIL |
LE MANS TRIATHLON 72 |
M Ve6 |
|
SOUDRAIN PHILIPPE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
SUARD THIERRY |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
SUBTIL TIMOTHéE |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
TEDDY FERRAND |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON DE BLOIS |
M Se4 |
|
THEOPHILE DANIEL |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve5 |
|
THOMAS CéDRIC |
US PALAISEAU TRIATLON |
M Ve1 |
|
VACHERESSE CHRISTOPHE |
SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
VACHERESSE ANTOINE |
SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se1 |
|
VALERA THOMAS |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|