31ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux licenciés FFTRI

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
AMAND MANUEL TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Se1
AMELINEAU NATHALIE VSF TRIATHLON F Ve2
AUVRAY ARNAUD CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
AUVRAY LUDIVINE CMTRI F Se4
BACHELET SIMON M Se2
BARAT DAVID ETT M Ve1
BARBAULT GUILLAUME VSF TRIATHLON M Se3
BARRAT SABINE SAS TRI 37 F Se4
BAUSSON LAURICK M Se3
BEAULIEU ALIZEE ASPTT ORLÉANS TRIATHLON F Se1
BENOIST VALENTIN SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
BENTAOUZA YAN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
BERTHOME ANTONIN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ju
BERTRAND BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se1
BESSAY ROSE TCJ F Ca
BINOIST ALEXANDRE CHARTRES M Se3
BODARD SIMON GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
BOUGON ANTOINE M Se1
BOURDIN YOANN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
BOUYER CYRIL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se3
BRODEUR JEAN LOUIS PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve3
BROUST BENJAMIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BRUNET JULIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
BUFFET CéCILE F Ve2
CALMELET LAURE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Se3
CARO VINCENT SAS TRI 37 M Ve3
CHALINE MICKAEL TCJ M Ve1
CHARLOT FABRICE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
CHAUSSIVERT ARTHUR TEAM ETT M Ju
CHAUSSIVERT GUILLAUME TEAM ETT M Se1
CHAUVEAU MICKAEL VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHéNEAU BASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se1
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE TOBESPORT M Ve3
CHUETTE ARNAUD ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se3
COTELLE NATHAN VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ca
COUBRAY THIERRY CAENTRIATHLON M Ve4
COUBRAY ERWAN CAENTRIATHLON M Se2
COUILLARD OLIVIER BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
COURATIN STEVE LOCHES TRIATHLON M Se4
COURÇON LISE TCJ F Se2
CROCHET FRANCOIS BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CUOQ MICHEL TCJ M Ve5
DAHAN THIBAUT TCJ M Ve1
DELCOURT STEPHEN LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
DERRE AMBROISE TCJ JOUé LES TOURS M Ju
DESBOURDES ROMAIN TCJ M Se2
DESSORT CLéMENT VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON M Se3
DOLIGé GILLES GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve5
DORON CLOTILDE F Ve1
DRILLAUD FREDERIC INDIVIDUEL M Ve1
DROUIN FRANCK LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DROUYé SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
DURÉCHOU JULIEN T.C. JOUÉ LÈS TOURS M Se3
DUVAUCHEL JULES MONTLUçON TRIATHLON M Se1
FAUDOT NICOLAS SASTRIATHLON37 M Ve2
FAUGEROUX BENJAMIN GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve2
FAUVEL BRUNO CMTRI M Ve4
FLEUREAU PASCAL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
FOUCHET DYLAN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
FOURASTé BENOIT VéRON TRIATHLON M Se3
FOUSSEREAU JONATHAN CMTRI M Se4
FOUTRIER MAGALIE ASPTT TOURS F Se3
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se3
GACHIGNAT PHILIPPE SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON37 M Ve5
GAILLARD REGIS SAS TRI M Ve2
GALLIEN CYRILLE USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
GASSINO JULIEN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
GAUTHIER DAVID VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Se3
GAUZENTES PAUL TRISUD 18 M Ca
GAVEAU STEPHANE ACR ROMORANTIN M Ve3
GEFFARD CAMILLE TCJ F Se1
GIRAUD SEBASTIEN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GRISSAULT MAëL CMTRI M Ca
GUERNET ANAïS CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se2
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAS TRI 37 M Se4
HAVET THIMEO CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ca
HIESSE OLIVIER SAS TRI 37 M Se4
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
HUBERT JULIETTE SAS TRIATHLON37 F Ca
JAECKERT FREDERIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
LAFON MATTHIEU M Se4
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
LAUNAY JULIEN VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAVIE JADE MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON F Ca
LE BRETON BENOIT DéCATHLON M Se2
LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
LE REUN PATRICK RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LECLERC DAMIEN GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se2
LEFER JEROME US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
LERAY GAEL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LÉTOCART ALAN THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEVAUX MARIE-REINE TCJ F Ve2
LEVAUX VINCENT TCJ M Ca
MAHUTEAU TRISTAN AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Se2
MARTINET FABIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MATTER TANGUY ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se1
MAXIN HAROLD CMTRI M Ve4
MONCHAUX FRANCK USGN TRIATHLON M Ve3
MORÉNO ANDRÉ M Ve6
MORHAIM LAURENT M Ve3
MORTREAU ANDY VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
MOSSERON MERRI TOBESPORTS M Ve2
NORMAND NICOLAS CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se3
NOURY PATRICE SASTRI37 M Ve3
NOURY QUENTIN M Se1
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
PAGNOUX DENIS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Ve4
PAIRIGOIS JIMMY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PASCAUD GUILLAUME SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
PAUTIGNY NICOLAS CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY TRIATHLON M Ve1
PICHOT SEBASTIEN CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
PICHOT LOUIS ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se1
PICHOT JEAN CHARLES CMTRI M Ve3
PIJARD ARTHUR VSF TRIATHLON M Ca
POIRIER AXEL GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se3
PORCHER LAURENT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE TCJ M Ju
RETAILLEAU VINCENT SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
REVEILLERE LOUIS GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ju
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Ca
RIDRAY MARJORIE VSF TRIATHLON M Se4
RIDRAY ROMAIN VSF TRIATHLON M Se4
ROBUCHON JULIE SAGC TRIATHLON F Ca
ROBUCHON JEROME SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROLLAND ARNAUD VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROLLAND PEGGY VSF LA FERTE BERNARD F Ve1
ROSSIGNEUL CLéMENT VSF TRIATHLON M Se1
ROUX SEBASTIEN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
RUCHETON THOMAS ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se3
SABATER JULIEN VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SALMON GIL LE MANS TRIATHLON 72 M Ve5
SOUDRAIN PHILIPPE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
SUARD THIERRY VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
SUBTIL TIMOTHéE BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ca
TEDDY FERRAND GéNéRATION TRIATHLON DE BLOIS M Se3
THEOPHILE DANIEL GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve5
THOMAS CéDRIC US PALAISEAU TRIATLON M Se4
VACHERESSE CHRISTOPHE SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
VACHERESSE ANTOINE SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ju
VALERA THOMAS VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
Veuillez patienter...