31ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Découverte (XS)
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
GUILLOTEAU OWEN |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LèS TOURS |
M Ca |
|
PETIT PIERRE-VINCENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
CHASSERAY CARL |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
SOULARD BENOIT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
RICHARD PATRICK |
|
M Ve6 |
|
HUVET-PANSARD PAUL |
EN TOURS |
M Ju |
|
BRACHET SAMUEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MOLARD GUY |
|
M Ve4 |
|
MAZZERBO JONATHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CUVELIER LOïC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MIGNé ANTOINE |
|
M Se1 |
|
ABRAMOWITZ LAURENT |
|
M Ve4 |
|
LERAY ALEXANDRE |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ca |
|
BOUVET GRéGOIRE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
PINEL RAPHAëL |
BMX CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
AMAR LAURENT |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
PORCHER TOM |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
DELAMAISON BRUNO |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BLANCHARD KéVIN |
TNT NOUâTRE USGN SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
ANRIS VALENTIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
MOREAU BAPTISTE |
ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON |
M Ju |
|
COUTURIER PIERRE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
HEBERT THOMAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
ROBERT BAPTISTE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
JALIBERT HERVé |
|
M Ve4 |
|
HUE MAEL |
DINAN TRIATLON |
M Ju |
|
LUCAS ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
PICHOT ARTHUR |
ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURS NATATION |
M Se1 |
|
MOSSERON MERRI |
TOBESPORTS |
M Ve3 |
|
POTOT JEAN-EUDES |
|
M Se4 |
|
PLOUZEAU JÉRÔME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
ROUSSEAU CLéMENT |
|
M Se1 |
|
ROBERT STEPHANE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BERTRAND BAPTISTE |
TCJ |
M Ca |
|
ALLARD PATRICE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CORNEAU JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
BERGEON JULES |
|
M Ju |
|
MALHADO ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
TERRIER EMMANUEL |
|
M Ve4 |
|
FOURNIER JERôME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
TAVEAU LUCAS |
|
M Se1 |
|
ABRAMOWITZ DELPHINE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
DE MIRANDA CHARLIE |
JOUE NATATION |
M Ca |
|
GAUTHIER WILFRIED |
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE |
M Ve1 |
|
HUSSON MALO |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ju |
|
CLEMENT OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BOBLE MAXIME |
|
M |
|
PARAT GéRARD |
USGN NOUATRE |
M Ve8 |
|
MIGNUCCI PAUL |
TCJ |
M Ju |
|
CHALONS BRUNO |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BRéGEON WILLY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MAIGNE CLéMENT |
TCJ |
M Ju |
|
CADEAU AURELIEN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
DELAFONTAINE MICHAëL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LE MOINE STEPHANE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
KUBAS LOUIS |
|
M Ju |
|
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS |
TNT NOUATRE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
REUMAUX DAMIEN |
ASPTT TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
MOSSERON NOé |
|
M Se1 |
|
JAGUELIN SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PICHON BASTIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
BOLLET AYMERIC |
JOUé-LèS-TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
AUBRET NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
VAUTRIN NICOLAS |
TRI SUD 18 |
M Se3 |
|
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC |
|
M Se3 |
|
ANRIS LOUIS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
ROBERT MATTEO |
ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
GALLAND EMMANUEL |
LES ÎLOTS |
M Ve2 |
|
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE |
SEVEN TEAM |
M Ve2 |
|
BRACHET TITOUAN |
|
M Se1 |
|
CHAVIGNY NICOLAS |
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DESMARCHAIS JEREMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
PAVEC BERTRAND |
TRIATHLON DE VIERZON |
M Ve3 |
|
DUBIEZ RéMI |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BERNARD DIVERREZ |
|
M Ve6 |
|
MARCHAND PAUL |
TC JOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
PELLEN LAURENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LIONEL FANDEUR |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LECUREUIL MARIUS |
|
M Se2 |
|
PROT JEAN PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
HERVIEU ELIOT |
CMTRI |
M Ju |
|
MAS ANTOINE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BRASILLET STAN |
|
M Se1 |
|
CADOIçO DANIEL |
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE |
M Ve3 |
|
AMAR ANTOINE |
TCJ |
M Ca |
|
HARDOUIN MATHIS |
|
M Se1 |
|
DAVID ANTOINE |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
HEBERT NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LECERF PATRICK |
|
M |
|
VERMEERSCH JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
MERON MATTEO |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
LE RALLIER RAPHAëL |
ENTOURS NATATION |
M Ve1 |
|
CARVALLO FRANçOIS |
|
M Se2 |
|
HALLIER ERIC |
NON LICENCIé |
M Ve4 |
|
LONGEPE NATHAN |
|
M Ju |
|
MOREAU NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MOSSERON LéA |
|
M Se2 |
|
CAMPAGNAC OLIVIER |
|
M Ve4 |
|
KUBAS STEPHANE |
|
M Ju |
|
HECKENDORN FRANçOIS |
|
M Se4 |
|
POULLARD LIAM |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Ca |
|
BLOUIN VINCENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
LAUNAY JULIEN |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BARBAULT GUILLAUME |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
HUSSON GILLES |
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE |
M Ve3 |
|
BIANCONI JEAN MARC |
SAS TRI |
M Ve6 |
|
CHIRON GAEL |
TCG79 |
M Ju |
|
TERMEAU TANGUY |
|
M Se2 |
|
GONSARD MAXIME |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ju |
|
RUCHETON YOHANN |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
COUCHOT MANUEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
POIROUD QUENTIN |
SEVEN TEAM |
M Se1 |
|
RASSINEUX ADEL |
TCJ |
M Ca |
|
LAVIOSE ALEXIS |
ENFANTS DE NEPTUNE DE TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
VERSTRAETE NOéMIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
PERRIER NATACHA |
SONVI TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
MALASSIGNé NOA |
|
F Ju |
|
LANGLOIS MARéVA |
|
F Ju |
|
RENIER BéNéDICTE |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F |
|
LéCUREUIL JULIETTE |
|
F Se3 |
|
LAURANS TIFENN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
F Ju |
|
DUTERRAGE IZIA |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
GAUDRON ALBANE |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON 28 CMTRI 28 |
F Ca |
|
BARAT FLEUR |
ETT |
F Ca |
|
BéCARD MAëLISS |
|
F Se2 |
|
MARCHAND CAMILLE |
TC JOCONDIEN |
F Ju |
|
PARAT MARIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
DULUARD JEANNE |
JOUé LES TOURS |
F Ca |
|
HEDDE DAPHNé |
TCJ |
F Ca |
|
AIRAUD CHLOé |
|
F Se4 |
|
GROLLEAU ADELINE |
JOUé-LES-TOURS |
F Se3 |
|
BRUNEAU CAMILLE |
ENFANTS DE NEPTUNE |
F Se1 |
|
JOUCQ LUCIE |
TCJ |
F Ca |
|
DUPIN DE BEYSSAT MARIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
PETONNET CLAIRE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
POUPEE MARIELLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
SABOURIN CéLINE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
RETO GWENOLA |
|
F Ve3 |
|
PLEZ TATIANA |
SAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
DUBIEZ ELOI |
|
F Ca |
|
MIRAMAND STELLA |
TRI AVENTURE |
F Se4 |
|
BEUCHER-FEZARD ELISABETH |
|
F Ve6 |
|
LE FOURN ELODIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
LOISEAU PEGGY |
|
F Ve2 |
|
HIESSE ALEXANDRA |
SAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
BELLIER LUCIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
STYZA CHARLOTTE |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
SCHULZ EMMANUELLE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
ROCHE-TERNOIR ZOé |
|
F Se1 |
|
BRIZARD MORGANE |
AS FONDETTES |
F Ve1 |
|
DELAMAISON JULIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
PINEL MARIE-ODILE |
JOUé NATATION |
F Ve4 |
|
HEMERY CéCILE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
RUCHETON AURéLIE |
BROCéLIANDE TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
CUVELIER MARIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
LUDIVINE FANDEUR |
|
F Ve1 |
|
SUDRE ANNE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
TELLIER ANNE-CHARLOTTE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
HESSE ALEXANDRA |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
PRIEUR KATIA |
|
F Ve3 |
|
POULLARD CLARA |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
MOUSSET CHRISTELLE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
DAVOURIE AURéLIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
MOCQUAIS CéCILE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
LESCURE-MOSSERON FLORENCE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
CATHALA NELLY |
|
F Ve3 |
|