31ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Découverte (XS)

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABRAMOWITZ LAURENT M Ve3
ABRAMOWITZ DELPHINE M Ve3
AIRAUD CHLOé F Se3
ALLARD PATRICE M Ve2
AMAR ANTOINE TCJ M Mi
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
ANRIS LOUIS M Ve4
ANRIS VALENTIN M Ve4
AUBRET NICOLAS M Ve2
BARAT FLEUR ETT F Be
BARBAULT GUILLAUME VSF TRIATHLON M Se3
BéCARD MAëLISS F Se1
BELLIER LUCIE F Se3
BERGEON JULES M Ca
BERNARD DIVERREZ M Ve5
BERTRAND BAPTISTE TCJ M Mi
BEUCHER-FEZARD ELISABETH F Ve5
BIANCONI JEAN MARC SAS TRI M Ve5
BLANCHARD KéVIN TNT NOUâTRE USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se2
BLOUIN VINCENT M Se3
BOBLE MAXIME M
BOLLET AYMERIC JOUé-LèS-TOURS M Ca
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAS TRI 37 M Se4
BRACHET TITOUAN M Ju
BRACHET SAMUEL M Ve2
BRASILLET STAN M Ju
BRéGEON WILLY M Ve2
BRIZARD MORGANE AS FONDETTES F Ve1
BRUNEAU CAMILLE ENFANTS DE NEPTUNE F Ju
CADEAU AURELIEN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
CADOIçO DANIEL TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE M Ve3
CAMPAGNAC OLIVIER M Ve3
CARVALLO FRANçOIS M Se2
CATHALA NELLY F Ve3
CHALONS BRUNO M Ve1
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS TNT NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
CHASSERAY CARL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHAVIGNY NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHIRON GAEL TCG79 M Mi
CLEMENT OLIVIER M Ve2
CORNEAU JULIEN M Se2
COUCHOT MANUEL M Ve1
COUTURIER PIERRE M Se4
CUVELIER MARIE F Ve1
CUVELIER LOïC M Ve2
DAVID ANTOINE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ca
DAVOURIE AURéLIE F Se4
DE MIRANDA CHARLIE JOUE NATATION M Mi
DELAFONTAINE MICHAëL M Ve2
DELAMAISON JULIE F Se4
DELAMAISON BRUNO M Ve2
DESMARCHAIS JEREMY M Se3
DUBIEZ RéMI M Ve2
DUBIEZ ELOI F Mi
DULUARD JEANNE JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
DUPIN DE BEYSSAT MARIE F Se2
DUTERRAGE IZIA VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON F Se2
FOURNIER JERôME M Ve2
GALLAND EMMANUEL LES ÎLOTS M Ve2
GAUDRON ALBANE CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON 28 CMTRI 28 F Mi
GAUTHIER WILFRIED TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE M Ve1
GONSARD MAXIME LE MANS TRIATHLON M Mi
GROLLEAU ADELINE JOUé-LES-TOURS F Se2
GUILLOTEAU OWEN TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LèS TOURS M Mi
HALLIER ERIC NON LICENCIé M Ve4
HARDOUIN MATHIS M Ca
HEBERT NICOLAS M Ve2
HEBERT THOMAS M Ve2
HECKENDORN FRANçOIS M Se4
HEDDE DAPHNé TCJ F Mi
HEMERY CéCILE F Ve2
HERVIEU ELIOT CMTRI M Mi
HESSE ALEXANDRA POISSY TRIATHLON F Ve1
HIESSE ALEXANDRA SAS TRIATHLON F Se4
HUE MAEL DINAN TRIATLON M Mi
HUSSON GILLES TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE M Ve2
HUSSON MALO SAS TRI 37 M Ca
HUVET-PANSARD PAUL EN TOURS M Ca
JAGUELIN SYLVAIN M Ve2
JALIBERT HERVé M Ve3
JOUCQ LUCIE TCJ F Be
KUBAS STEPHANE M Mi
KUBAS LOUIS M Mi
LANGLOIS MARéVA F Ca
LAUNAY JULIEN VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAURANS TIFENN LE MANS TRIATHLON F Mi
LAVIOSE ALEXIS ENFANTS DE NEPTUNE DE TOURS M Se3
LE FOURN ELODIE F Se4
LE MOINE STEPHANE M Ve3
LE RALLIER RAPHAëL ENTOURS NATATION M Ve1
LECERF PATRICK M
LECUREUIL MARIUS M Se2
LéCUREUIL JULIETTE F Se2
LERAY ALEXANDRE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Mi
LESCURE-MOSSERON FLORENCE F Ve3
LIONEL FANDEUR M Ve2
LOISEAU PEGGY F Ve2
LONGEPE NATHAN M Mi
LUCAS ROMAIN M Se4
LUDIVINE FANDEUR F Ve1
MAIGNE CLéMENT TCJ M Mi
MALASSIGNé NOA F Mi
MALHADO ALEXANDRE M Se1
MARCHAND PAUL TC JOCONDIEN M Ca
MARCHAND CAMILLE TC JOCONDIEN F Mi
MAS ANTOINE M Se4
MAZZERBO JONATHAN M Se4
MERON MATTEO POISSY TRIATHLON M Ca
MIGNé ANTOINE M Se1
MIGNUCCI PAUL TCJ M Ca
MIRAMAND STELLA TRI AVENTURE F Se3
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT M Ve2
MOCQUAIS CéCILE F Ve2
MOLARD GUY M Ve4
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
MOREAU BAPTISTE ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON M Mi
MOSSERON LéA M Se1
MOSSERON MERRI TOBESPORTS M Ve3
MOSSERON NOé M Ca
MOUSSET CHRISTELLE F Ve2
PARAT MARIE F Se4
PARAT GéRARD USGN NOUATRE M Ve7
PAVEC BERTRAND TRIATHLON DE VIERZON M Ve2
PELLEN LAURENT M Se4
PERRIER NATACHA SONVI TRIATHLON F Se2
PETIT PIERRE-VINCENT M Se3
PETONNET CLAIRE F Ve1
PICHON BASTIEN M Se3
PICHOT ARTHUR ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURS NATATION M Ju
PINEL MARIE-ODILE JOUé NATATION F Ve3
PINEL RAPHAëL BMX CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ca
PLEZ TATIANA SAS TRIATHLON F Ve1
PLOUZEAU JÉRÔME M Ve1
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE SEVEN TEAM M Ve1
POIROUD QUENTIN SEVEN TEAM M Ju
PORCHER TOM LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ca
POTOT JEAN-EUDES M Se3
POULLARD LIAM CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Mi
POULLARD CLARA CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Ca
POUPEE MARIELLE F Ve1
PRIEUR KATIA F Ve3
PROT JEAN PHILIPPE M Ve3
RASSINEUX ADEL TCJ M Mi
RENIER BéNéDICTE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F
RETO GWENOLA F Ve2
REUMAUX DAMIEN ASPTT TOURS M Ve1
RICHARD PATRICK M Ve6
ROBERT BAPTISTE POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
ROBERT STEPHANE POISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBERT MATTEO ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
ROCHE-TERNOIR ZOé F Se1
ROUSSEAU CLéMENT M Ca
RUCHETON AURéLIE BROCéLIANDE TRIATHLON F Se4
RUCHETON YOHANN RENNES TRIATHLON M Se4
SABOURIN CéLINE F Ve1
SCHULZ EMMANUELLE F Ve4
SOULARD BENOIT M Ve2
STYZA CHARLOTTE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON F Se2
SUDRE ANNE F Ve2
TAVEAU LUCAS M Ju
TELLIER ANNE-CHARLOTTE F Ve2
TERMEAU TANGUY M Se1
TERRIER EMMANUEL M Ve3
VAUTRIN NICOLAS TRI SUD 18 M Se3
VERMEERSCH JULIEN M Se2
VERSTRAETE NOéMIE F Se2
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
Veuillez patienter...