Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel M

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ACQUATELLA JEAN BERNARD RACER TEAM M Ve4
AMAND MANUEL TC JOUé LES TOURS M Se1
ANDRIEUX CEDRIC TRIATHLON CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
ANGELIN LAETITIA FRESNES TRI F
APPERE JEROME M Ve2
ARENAS CECILIA LET'S TRI PARIS F Se4
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN LOCHES TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUBERTIN CHRISTOPHE DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve2
AUBIN LOU-ANN TRIATHLON CATALAN F Se1
AUDEMARD-VERGER ALEXANDRA F
AUGENDRE DAVID OXYGèNE PSA M Se4
AUGUIER ANTHONY COURBEVOIE M Se3
AUGUSTIN JEAN-MARC M Ve4
AVRIL JULIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
BADMER JEAN-LUC DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve3
BANVILLE GREGORY ACBB TRIATHLON M Se4
BARAT BRUNO M Ve4
BARBIN MATTHIAS BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
BARDEAU JULIEN M Se4
BATARD DAMIEN M Se2
BEAUDOUIN FREDERIC LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve3
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN M Ve6
BECK DIDIER GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
BECQUER FABRICE GOURIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
BEIGNEUX JOHANN TCJ M Ve1
BELLOIS BERTRAND CRETEIL M Ve3
BENABOU RACHID M Ve1
BENJAMIN DELOISON M Se4
BERTELLI JOHANNE MBDA TRIATHLON F Se3
BERTRAND BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se1
BESNIER MIKAEL M Ve2
BESSON BRIFFAULT PHILIPPE VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve3
BILLY PIERRE-OLIVIER M Ve1
BLANDIN FRANCIS M Ve3
BLéNET MATHIEU TRI FADA M Se4
BLIN MANUEL THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB M Ve3
BOMMIER JEAN-BAPTISTE ESR RENAULT M Ve1
BON NICOLAS M Ve3
BONGIBAULT GAëL M Se4
BONNAUD EMILIE F Se4
BONNET SAMUEL COMITé VENDéE M Ve1
BOONSTRA ZOé F Ve1
BOUDINSKI VALENTIN CAM CONTROIS M Se2
BOUE FRANCOIS M Ve5
BOUILLAULT DENIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve1
BOUILLAULT REMY DELPHINE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT F Se4
BOULAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOURGAIT VINCENT M Se4
BOURGEON THEODORE M Se1
BOURGOIN ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUTRY ESTHER HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Se2
BRAULT PIERRE M Se4
BRESSON LAURENT USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
BRETON SYLVAIN M Se4
BREXEL ALEXIS BOURGES TRI M Se4
BRIANT FRANCOIS M Se4
BRODIN ALEXANDRE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Se3
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BUCAILLE ROMAIN M Se2
BUSSER LUCAS M Se2
CABILI MICHEL M Se4
CARMINATTI NATHALIE F Ve4
CARRé NICOLAS M Ve2
CARRE MARTIN M Se3
CAVALLARI GILLES RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve5
CHALINE MICKAEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
CHAMBRUN MAXENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE M Se1
CHARLOT RODOLPHE M Se2
CHARVIER SYBILLE S.O.HOUILLES.TRIA F Ve1
CHAZAUD MORGANE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se2
CHéNEAU BASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se1
CHENEVOIS FLORENT DASSAULT SPORT M Se3
CHEVALLIER AUDREY HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Ve2
CHEVESSIER FLAVIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
CHINAPPI ANTOINE M Ve2
CHINAPPI CHRISTELE F Ve2
CHRISTIAN BEAUDOIN CHATEAU-GONITER TRIATHLON M Ve5
CHRISTOPHE DARDIER TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE M Ve2
CLAUDIO LAURENT LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve4
COIFFé NADèGE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé F Se1
COLIN REMI SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
CORMIER AURéLIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se3
CORMIER AUDE SAS TRI 37 F Se3
COSTE AURELIEN SAUCISSE/MERGUEZ M Se4
COUESPEL MARION WILD TEAM TRIATHLON F Se2
COULOT FRANçOIS M Ve2
COURBON DIANE F Se2
COURÇON LISE TCJ F Se2
COURTIAL GUILLAUME M Se4
COUSSEAU FABIEN M Ve1
COUSTHAM THOMAS M Se3
CRéMER JéRéMIE VALLéE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
CRèTEL GRéGORY M Ve2
DA SILVA VINCENT CHESSY TRIATHLON M Se3
DAIGNAULT CHRISTOPHE M Se3
DAVIET SOPHIE LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB F
DE MATOS BRANCO INES CHESSY TRIATLON VAL D' EUROPE F Ve1
DE MESMAY CELIA F Se3
DEBARD FABIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve2
DECHENOIX YORICK M Se2
DEFOIS SIMON M Se3
DEFONTAINE CLéMENT M Se4
DELAIRE GRéGORY LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
DELAME GREGORY M Se4
DELBEQUE GILLES TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve4
DELUY NICOLAS ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT M Ve2
DENIS ANGéLIQUE F Ve1
DEROUET QUENTIN VO2 M Se3
DESBOURDES ROMAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
DESOUCHE BAPTISTE M Ju
DEVOL FLORENTIN M Se2
DHUY THIERRY M Ve4
DIEN YANN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
DJOUAD CAROLE BOURGES F Ve1
DOINEAU-RENEUX BéATRICE SAINT AVERTIN F Ve4
DONNART CAROLE F Se2
DORION NATHALIE TCCM36 F Ve2
DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE THIAIS M Ve2
DOUILLARD PASCAL TCJ M Ve2
DOUSSOT DOMINIQUE TEAM 1813 M Ve2
DUBOIS MAXIME M Se3
DUGUET FABIEN M Se4
DULAIS SEBASTIEN GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUMETZ ANNE AS éTAPES TRIATHLON F Ve1
DUMORTIER DAVID 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve2
DURAND ELISA AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON F Se1
DURAND HERVE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
DURAND PATRICIA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON ST CALAIS F Ve4
DURAND MAXIME M Se3
DUVAL CLEMENT M Se3
ESCAFFRE FLORENT TCJ M Ve2
ESNAULT LUDOVIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
ESTEOULLE DAMIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
EVRARD HéLèNE F Se3
FALCON FLORENT M Se4
FARDEAU MAëLYS TCJ F Se1
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
FAUCONNIER JOHAN TCCM36 M Ve1
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
FEMENIAS JéROME S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
FERRAND EMMA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se3
FERRAOUN HALIM M Ve2
FERREIRA ELISE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON F Se1
FERRER RICHARD CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M Ve2
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS M Ve4
FERRU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Se1
FéVRIER JEAN-MARC M Ve1
FICHAUX OLIVIER ASMONACOTRIATHLON M Ve3
FILLON RENAUD ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
FILOUSE CéLINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
FLAHAUT JULIEN M Se4
FLEURICHAMP ERIC M Ve3
FOLGOAS ERIC GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOUCAMBERT JOHANNA THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB F Se3
FOUQUET ANNABELLE MBDA TRIATHLON F Ve1
FUSEAU FREDERIC M Ve1
GABION DAMIEN MAUVES ATTITUDE M Ve1
GAILLARD MARIE-JOSéE F Ve2
GALLOT PIERRE M Se3
GALMICHE JUSTINE F Se3
GALVE SYLVIE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
GAUBICHET STEVEN SABLé TRIATHLON M Se2
GENOIS THIBAUD SAS TRI 37 M Se3
GENVRIN PATRICE MEUDON M Ve5
GERARDEAU MATTHIEU STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GERBIER JEAN VéRON TRIATLHON M Se3
GIBERT ANTOINE M Se2
GIBERT JULIEN M Se3
GIGOT FRANCOIS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GILLAIZEAU TETARD ISABELLE ORLEANS ASFAS TRI F Ve3
GILLAIZEAU TETARD BRICE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
GODEBOUT CéDRIC BOUYGUES TRIATHLON M Se4
GODEFROY ISABELLE TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS F Ve4
GORIN LAURENCE USF NATATION - PôLE TRIATHLON F Se4
GOURMAUD YOANN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
GOURMAUD THOMAS ERDRE ET GESVRE TRIATHLON M Se2
GOURRAUD VINCENT PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve3
GRAVINA FREDDY M Se4
GREGORY DULY NEANT M Se4
GRÉMY NICOLAS M Se3
GRONDIN GRéGORY M Ve1
GROS CHARLES-HENRI M Se3
GROSGOJAT STEVEN M Se3
GROSSIN JEROME SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUERIN FLORIAN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se2
GUERTIN HERVé VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
GUILBERT TAMARA F Se3
GUILLEMETTE ANTHONY JSA TRIATHLON M Se4
GUILLEMINOT MARC M Se4
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve6
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
GUILLON MARTIN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se1
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM M Ve3
GWENAëLLE CADEAU TCCM36 F Ve3
HARRETCHE HENRI MY TRIBE M Ve7
HENAUT YANNICK VERON TRIATHLON M Ve3
HENROT JEAN-PHILIPPE ESR RENAULT M Ve2
HOARAU CYRILLE M Ve2
HOUEL ETIENNE M Se3
HOUEL LOUIS M Se4
HOUZE MIKAEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
HUBERT FRANCK M Ve1
HUGUES SEBASTIEN M Ve1
HUGUET FRANCK BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
HUYNH VAIZANNE F Se3
IAFRATE CAROLE F Ve1
JACOBS MYRIAM CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE F Ve3
JACQUIER SOPHIE ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON F Se3
JEUDY STEVEN M Se2
JOHST ANDREAS S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
JONATHAN NOBILET M Se2
JONQUET CAROLE US THOUARS F Se4
JORNET NICOLAS M Ve1
JOULIN JULIE F Se2
JOURNEAU OLIVIER M Se4
JOUVE DAVID M Ve1
JUILLET CLéMENT MELUN TRIATHLON M Se3
JULIEN EMMANUEL M Ve2
JULIEN PIERRE-ANTOINE M Se1
KELLER CHARLES M Se4
KERGREIS REGIS ES NANTERRE M Ve1
KIEFER ADRIEN ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Ve3
L'HER GRéGOIRE M Se2
LA RûS MARION F Se3
LACROUTS OIVIER M Ve1
LAMON JEAN-CHARLES RAID’N’TRAIL M Se4
LASSALLE EMMANUEL RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAVERSIN LAURENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve2
LAZEYRAS NICOLAS M Ve3
LE DEUFF BETTY ACROMORANTIN F Ve2
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD M Ve1
LE DOUCEN JEREMY ECBT M Se3
LE PEMP ANTHONY M Se2
LE ROY LUDOVIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se2
LEBARBé YANNICK M Ve2
LEBRUN THOMAS M Se3
LECHNER OLIVIER M Ve2
LECLERC CEDRIC ESR M Ve1
LECOMTE JEAN-PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé-LES-TOURS M Ve2
LEFèVRE FLORESTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se1
LEGLENE JEAN-BAPTISTE CYD M Se3
LEHOUX NATHAN M Se2
LEMARECHAL ERIC ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND M Se3
LENA THOMAS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
LENDORMY MAXIME M Se3
LENICE FLORENT M Ve1
LEPAGE YANNICK M Se4
LEPELTIER MARINE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Se2
LEROUX ARTHUR M Se2
LEVIEUX JULIEN M Se3
LéVY BASTIEN M Se3
LHARDY EMILIE ECBT F Se2
LIABOT VINCENT CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON M Se3
LOIZON PAUL M Se1
LOPES ELISABETH M Ve2
LORGERON GAëTAN M Ve1
LOTRIAN ALEXANDRE VERON TRIATHLON M Se2
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS M Se3
LUNEAU JEROME RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LYON MAXIME MONTLUçON TRIATHLON M Se2
MAC CARTHY HUGUES ACBB M Se3
MAGNIN HERVé LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME M Ve1
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
MALHERBE LOUIS M Se1
MANSOUR ENIS M Se3
MARAIS LAURENT M Ve3
MARCHAND SYLVAIN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA ALEXIA JOGGIN TOURS F Se3
MARTI BASTIEN M Se4
MARTIN NICOLAS ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND M Se4
MARX ISABELLE PSC F Se2
MASSAUX AUDREY A93149L 0020518FS4FRA F Se4
MASSIQUET CLAIRE IRON TEAM 44 F Ve3
MASSON JéRôME M Se3
MASTRANGELO SEBASTIANO M Ve3
MAUBLANC AURéLIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
MEGANCK DANIELLE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
MELOT LISA ECBT F Se3
MENDES JOHANN M Se4
MESYNGIER PRUNE ECBT F Se2
MEYER ANAIS F Se3
MINAULT VINCENT NON LICENCIé M Ve2
MONNOYE OLIVIER ESR RENAULT TRIATHLON M Se4
MORCILLO STEPHANE M Ve4
MORCILLO LéO M Se1
MOREAU GRéGORY 077105 M Ve1
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
MOREAU FREDERIC M Ve1
MOREAU MATHILDE F Ve2
MOUGEY CHRISTIAN M Ve4
NARCISSE YANNICK TCJ M Ve3
NARCISSE HéLèNE TCJ F Ve3
NDIONE DENIS ADAMA M Se3
NGUYEN PHUOC F Se4
NIVET FRéDéRIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
NOEL NICOLAS WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
NOUNA MOHAMED DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE M
OBSTETAR GISèLE DRANCY TRIATHLON F Ve5
OCTROVéE PATRICE TCC36 M Ve3
ORGAN SONIA EXPATRIéS F Ve1
OUCHCHANE LEMLIH CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
PAGNOUX DENIS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Ve4
PALMIERI NICOLAS HALLUIN M Se4
PAPUCHON JULIEN M Ve1
PASQUIER FRANCK ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
PAUL AURéLIEN M Se3
PELIKAN MELISSA F Se2
PENCREACH GAEL HELLS RIDERS CYCLING M Ve1
PEREIRA HUGO S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se1
PEREZ DIEGO M Se2
PERREAUT ANTOINE M Se1
PERROGON LAURENT SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve4
PETIT XAVIER M Ve3
PICHOT NICOLAS CSLG SATORY M Se3
PINTENAT AUDE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F Se3
PIQUET PATRICE BEAUFORT M Ve4
PITAULT THOMAS M Se4
PITAULT LAURE F Se4
PLOIX OLIVIER TCSQY M Ve3
POE CEDRIC SAS ST AVERTIN M Se4
POINTREAU FABRICE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
POINTREAU CHRISTELLE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve2
POIRIER PIERRE M Se4
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve1
POISSON PIERRE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
POPELIN NICOLAS M Ve3
PORCHER SHARON F Ve1
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
PREUMONT LAURANE F Se1
PRIEUR SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
PUAUD THOMAS M Se3
PYRAM STéPHANIE SAS TRI 37 F Se3
QUOY GUILLAUME ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
RACHEZ SEBASTIEN WILDTEAM M Ve2
RAGONNEAU VENCESLAS M Ve1
RALEC NATHALIE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve3
RAMEY ARNAUD BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
REBILLON MATTHIAS M Se2
REMONT DIDIER M Ve1
RENAULT CAROLE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES F Se4
RENEUX THéO SAINT AVERTIN F Se2
RENIER BéNéDICTE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se2
RENIER DAVID EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
REPUSSARD MAXIME SABLE TRIATHLON M Se3
REROLLE VICTOIRE F Se3
RETIF VICTOR M Ju
REZE MATHIAS M Se3
RIGAULT SYLVAIN M Ve4
RITACCO LYDIA F Ve1
RIVA JéRéMY M Se4
ROBERT VERONIQUE F Ve2
ROBERT THOMAS M Se3
ROBERT FABRICE SAS TRI 37 M Ve4
ROBIN SEBASTIEN M Ve1
ROCCHI CHRISTELLE F Ve1
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE TRIFADA37 M Ve2
RONDEAU MARTIN M Ve2
ROQUES XAVIER M Se3
ROUDAIRE FRéDéRIC ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROUSSEL MARC LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
ROYER JONATHAN M Se4
SABOURAULT PATRICK RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve4
SABOURIN ANTOINE M Se3
SALIOU CHRISTOPHE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve4
SALLIOT CAMILLE F Se2
SARRASIN MURIEL F Ve4
SAUNIER ANTONY LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
SAUVETE ROMAIN M Se3
SAVARY JULIEN M Se3
SCHIPMAN JACQUES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
SEBBAH VALERIE F Ve3
SEGUI GILLES M Ve4
SEINE FLORENT M Se2
SERANDOUR GUILLAUME M Se2
SIMON STéPHANE SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
SINEUX EMILIE F Ve2
SINEUX SYLVAIN M Ve3
SORIN BERTRAND T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
SOUCAZE-GUILLOUS BENOIT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
SOUDRAIN PHILIPPE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M
SUARD THIERRY VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
SUDRES SEBASTIEN ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SWIATKIEWIEZ KARINE NON LICENCIE F Ve2
TELLO ANIS M Se2
TERROM MIKAEL M Ve2
TETU JULIEN LA GARDE M Se4
THEBAUD ALICIA CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se3
THETIOT JEAN LOUP M Se2
THIEULOT ROMAIN M Se3
THIOLAS FREDERIC DSBR M Ve3
TONNELIER AURELIE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se4
TORREILLES JULIEN DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Se3
TREGARO CORINNE VITRY SUR SEINE F Ve4
TRELA STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve4
UMMENHOVER MARIE EAC TRIATHLON M Se3
VALLS ONTANON GISELA F Ve1
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT BENJAMIN M Se3
VAN UFFELEN MAXIME ZOOM VOLT RUNNER M Se3
VARNIER CAMILLE F Se3
VENOT JONATHAN M Se3
VERNET OLIVIER M Ve2
VIDAUD BENOîT M Se4
VIGER SYLVAINE F Ve3
VIGNETTE ANTOINE M Se2
VIGOUROUX ERIC M Ve3
VILBOUX ERIC LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
VILLERMET YOHANNN M Ve1
VITIERE JOFFREY CHESSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
WALLE DAVID TRITONS MELDOIS M Ve2
WAQUA DIMITRI M Se3
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
YGONIN STEPHANE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve2
ZIELINSKI THIERRY USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
Veuillez patienter...