Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Relais L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
DUNEAU EVAN ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Se1
DUNEAU LAURIE F Se2
DUNEAU SANDRINE F Ve3
FEZARD ELISABETH F Ve5
COISPEAU MARIE-PIERRE F Ve4
BOURDEAU CHRISTELE RCSC F Ve2
BERY DAMIEN ASFAS M Se4
PRELON DAMIEN M Se4
DA SILVA EMMANUEL M Ve2
CHASLIN ARNAUD M Ve2
CHASLIN ARNAUD M Ve2
BERAUD NICOLAS S/L US ST PIERRE DES CORPS M Ve2
DAGOUBERT ERIC ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve5
BERLIVET ISABELLE ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHAPIN PASCAL STADE BESTOIS M Ve3
AYGALENQ CEDRIC US CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS M Ve1
MANCEAU CHARLY M Se2
HOUDJAL SALIM M Ve1
QUILLIET LAURENT M Ve6
SAINT ETIENNE CHRISTOPHE M Se4
CLERC JEAN MICHEL M Ve3
NEUMANN THOMAS M Se2
NEUMANN DIDIER SAINT AVERTIN M Ve4
NEUMANN THOMAS M Se2
DURECHOU JULIEN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Se4
BARATON RICHARD M Ve3
AUBIN FRANCK M Ve3
PICHARD RéMY M Se3
PICHARD RéMY M Se3
MARQUES CINDY F Se3
RENAUD FRéDéRIC M Ve1
RENAUD FRéDéRIC M Ve1
PHILIPPE MéVEN M Se3
SEGUIN PIERRE TRIMAY M Se4
PICO CYRIL M Ve2
NAUDEAU PATRICK EAMYA M Ve3
SABAU PAULINE F Se2
BELLET LOLA F Se2
BELLET INèS F Se2
TEINTURIER AURéLIE UNION SPORTIVE LA CHâTRE NATATION F Se3
RICHARD FREDERIC SEPTEUIL M Ve2
RONDIER THOMAS M Ve2
SAJOT RéMI JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
SAJOT MAXIME T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se1
COULBAULT MAXIME M Se2
CHAMPAGNE YOANN M Ve1
BOEUF DALLON TONY M Ve1
FRADON FRANCK M Ve2
MORISSET JEAN-LUC M Ve3
BOUGRAS DAMIEN M Ve1
MICHAUD HERVé M Ve2
CHARRIER CONSTANT M Ju
RIAUDEL THIERRY LARCAY M Ve4
RIAUDEL XAVIER M Ve2
CRESPIN JULIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
GAULTIER JANICK LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve5
GUILLON LEOPOLD LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Se1
DEL GROSSO CAROLINE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se3
RIBREAU FABIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se3
BALOGE THIBAULT LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se1
MESLé ALEXANDRE M Se3
MICHEL FRANçOIS M Ve1
MONGERMONT GAëL M Se4
PARRA LUCAS M Se1
TEISSET JEAN-MARC M Ve6
TEISSET MAXIME M Se3
ODEAU MAELLE F Se1
AUBERT CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
COCHELIN PHILIPPE M Ve5
HUGUET EMILIE F Se3
BECKER SéBASTIEN UCANN M Ve3
DESPEIGNES LAURENT GéNéRATION TRAIL BLOIS M Ve1
GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE TCJ M Ve3
OLLIVIER CEDRIC ACV M Ve2
SIONNEAU ELIE M Se3
PLOUZEAU JERôME M Ve1
MAROT CLéMENT ASPTT TOURS M Se2
REUMAUX DAMIEN ASPTT TOURS M Ve1
DUBREUIL CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
SOLIGNAC GERALD M Ve1
MATHIAS CHRISTOPHE ISSY TRI M Ve1
CHAAR FIDAA M Ve3
CHAAR FIDAA XRUN M Ve3
BROOD BRUNO M Ve2
BILLEUX JULIEN M Se1
MAURICE LAURA F Se3
DéCHERAT BASTIEN M Se2
BEAUGENDRE ADRIEN SAINT-GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON M Se3
BEAUGENDRE CLéMENT SAINT-GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON M Se2
GAUDIN NICOLAS M Ve3
GAUDRé THOMAS ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
LE GUENNEC DAMIEN M Ve1
Veuillez patienter...