Cross Triathlon Rssc S Open
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
TORNIER VINCENT |
|
M Se3 |
|
HEMERY CéCILE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
MARTINEAU FRANçOIS |
|
M Se2 |
|
NICOLLEAU SOPHIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
LE MOINE STEPHANE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
THIBAUT SCHUBART |
|
M Se1 |
|
GUIGNARD JASON |
|
M Se4 |
|
GUILLE FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
GUILLE MANON |
|
F Se3 |
|
LOISEAU PEGGY |
|
F Ve2 |
|
METAYER EMMANUELLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
LANGLAIS PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
GUERCHE BASTIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
CLéMENT OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
DESENFANT ANTHONY |
|
M Se3 |
|
LUSSEAU JULIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
MARTINEAU JéRéMY |
|
M Se2 |
|
COLMAN ALAIN |
|
M Ve5 |
|
MARTINEAU TANGUY |
|
M Se1 |
|
MALHERE CELIA |
|
F Se4 |
|
PETIT PIERRE-VINCENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
GUERCHE MARINA |
|
F Se3 |
|
MARCHAND SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CHARGE LAURIANE |
|
F Se2 |
|
GUERCHE ETIENNE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
JALIBERT HERVé |
|
M Ve4 |
|
AURIAU REMI |
|
M Se1 |
|
AUBERT KEVIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
RAMé CHARLIE |
|
M Se3 |
|
ETOUKEY KAREN |
|
F Ve3 |
|
BRUNET HUGO |
|
M Se3 |
|
FERRAND PIERRE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BRASILLET STAN |
|
M Se1 |
|
LEFEBVRE LUC |
|
M Se4 |
|
BOURON MICKAEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BOUMIER DYLAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
VANDEWEGHE RENAUD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BERTHELOT GEORGIA |
|
F Se2 |
|
FARRAS JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
FAVRELLE STEVE |
|
M Se1 |
|
CAMPAGNAC OLIVIER |
|
M Ve4 |
|
RIVIERE CHLOE |
|
F |
|
CHAUVIN DIMITRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
CARRé NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BERAUDY HUGO |
|
M Se3 |
|
TOITOT LAURENT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BASTAT RéMI |
|
M Se3 |
|
NICOLLEAU STEVE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FOURNIER FLORIAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BERTHELOT ERIC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BARRAULT LOUIS |
|
M Se1 |
|
LOLIVIER ARNAUD |
|
M Se4 |
|
BUFFET CéCILE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
FERNANDES DAVID |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CHARDRON NELLY |
|
F Ve1 |
|
MORIN FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
LAZEYRAS NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BRIERE AUDREY |
ALENçON TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
CHANTEPIE DAMIEN |
ALENCON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
FAVRELLE FRANCK |
ALENCON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
THOMAS JOHAN |
ALENçON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
NICOLAS MAXENCE |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
DENIS LEO |
ASFASTRI |
M Se1 |
|
PELLEN LAURENT |
AUCUN |
M Ve1 |
|
GIRAUD SEBASTIEN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
FAVRELLE MAXIME |
PLOUASNE |
M Se3 |
|
TOUILLET DOMINIQUE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
CHAUVEAU FABRICE |
SONZAY |
M Se4 |
|
FAURIE LUDOVIC |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve3 |
|
TONNELIER AURELIE |
TCJ |
F Ve1 |
|
AZZOPARDI AURELIE |
TCJ |
F Se4 |
|
MORÉNO ANDRÉ |
TNT NOUATRE |
M Ve7 |
|
MONCHAUX FRANCK |
USGN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
SOUBISE MATHIEU |
USGN TRIATHLON - TNT NOUATRE |
M Ve1 |
|
TAVEAU LUCAS |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|