ADAMKIEWICZ EMILIE |
ASPTT SPORT NATURE |
F Ve1 |
|
ALBERT EMMANUEL |
TNT |
M Ve1 |
|
ALLARD MICHAEL |
SASTRI37 |
M Ve1 |
|
AUBERTIN YANNICK |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
M Ve2 |
|
AUDOUX SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
AURAND MEGGY |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
AUVRAY LUDIVINE |
CMTRI |
F Ve1 |
|
BALLANGER ANTHONY |
TEAM CAPREA |
M Ve1 |
|
BARBIER THIERRY |
TCSQY |
M Ve5 |
|
BARRE ALEXANDRA |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
BARRé JORDANE |
VENDôME TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BARRY XAVIER |
SAS |
M Ve1 |
|
BAYARD THOMAS |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se2 |
|
BEIGNEUX JOHANN |
TCJ |
M Ve1 |
|
BELTOISE MICKAEL |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
BERTHEAU FLAVIEN |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BESSONNET JEREMY |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
BLANCHARD KéVIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOBAULT ROMAIN |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Se2 |
|
BODARD SIMON |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se2 |
|
BODIC FRANçOIS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
BONNEAU VALENTIN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se3 |
|
BOUILLY JEREMY |
CMTRI |
M Se3 |
|
BOURGOIN ROMAIN |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
BOUVET GRéGOIRE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se4 |
|
BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN |
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS |
M Se3 |
|
BRIERE RéMI |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
BROUTET FABRICE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
BRULON DAVID |
ASPTT |
M Ve3 |
|
BRUNEAU JOCELYNE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
BRUZEAU BORIS |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve3 |
|
CAILLAUD CAILLAUD |
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
CAILLE FABIEN |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
CANU ELODIE |
CMTRI |
F Ve2 |
|
CHALI WAREN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
CHARTOGNE MARTIN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
CHAUMOND MICKAEL |
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
CHEROUVRIER CHRISTOPHE |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
CHEVALIER LUC |
LOCHES37TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
CHEVALIER LUCAS |
LOCHES37TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
CHEVARD SANDRINE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
CHEVRIER THOMAS |
TOURS'N AVENTURE |
M Se4 |
|
CHEVRIEUX ANTOINE |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Se2 |
|
CHRISTEAUT JEREMY |
ASFAS |
M Ve1 |
|
CIEUTAT PIERRE |
CHRU DE TOURS |
M Ve5 |
|
CLOU ARNAUD |
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Se2 |
|
COLAS JEROME |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LES-TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
COLOMBANI PIERRE-YVES |
|
F Se3 |
|
COLSON GABY |
|
M Se3 |
|
COME SABINE |
|
F |
|
COQUAND ERIC |
TRI DUNOIS 28 |
M Ve4 |
|
CORBEAU AMéLIE |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
F Se3 |
|
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
COUTON CHARLEY |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
M Ve1 |
|
CRESPIN JULIEN |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
DARTHEVEL AURELIEN |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
DE OLIVEIRA MIKAEL |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
DEFAY MARION |
TCCM36 |
F Se2 |
|
DELACENSERIE STEPHANE |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DELéTANG PASCAL |
METTRAY VTT |
M Ve5 |
|
DELHOMMEAU PIERRE-MARIE |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
DELILE STéPHANIE |
CMTRI |
F Ve3 |
|
DELUBAC NICOLAS |
SKF TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
DESCARSIN DAVID |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
DESCOMBIN ROZENN |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
DESPEIGNES LAURENT |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
DESROCHES STEPHANE |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve3 |
|
DIDIER FABIEN |
JOUé RUNNING 37 |
M Se1 |
|
DOGNA OLIVIER |
JOGGING TOURS |
M Ve5 |
|
DOYEN PIERRE |
TEAM CAP REA |
M Ve1 |
|
DROUIN DAVID |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Ve3 |
|
DUBARRY FLORENCE |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
F Ve4 |
|
DUBOIS MICHAëL |
ACROMORANTIN |
M Ve3 |
|
DUTERRAGE IZIA |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
F Se3 |
|
EDELY GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
ESNOUF DIDIER |
|
M Ve4 |
|
FAURIE LUDOVIC |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve3 |
|
FAUVEL BRUNO |
CMTRI |
M Ve5 |
|
FERNANDES DAVID |
|
M Se3 |
|
FLOQUET JEAN-FRANçOIS |
TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
FORNES DAVID |
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
FORTIN MATHIEU |
TCCM36 |
M Se3 |
|
FOUTRIER MAGALIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
FRANCK ECHEVIN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
GALLET LAURENT |
|
M Ve6 |
|
GALLIEN CYRILLE |
TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GAUDIN DAVID |
TNT ( TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON ) |
M Ve2 |
|
GAUTHIER DAVID |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Se4 |
|
GAUTIER NICOLAS |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
GEORGET CARL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
GILANT GREGORY |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
M Ve1 |
|
GIRARD PATRICIA |
TOURS'N AVENTURE |
M Ve3 |
|
GRACIET CYRILLE |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GRIALOU WILLIAM |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GUERCHE BASTIEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
GUERINEAU REMY |
|
M Se2 |
|
GUERTIN HERVé |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
GUILLET KARINE |
VENDôME TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
GUILLON LéOPOLD |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
GUILLON ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
HEBERT PASCAL |
TCJ |
M Ve5 |
|
HEBERT ROMAIN |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
HIESSE OLIVIER |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
HIVET AUDREY |
|
F Ve1 |
|
HOCHART DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
HOUDEBERT MAXIME |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
HUBERT CAMILLE |
US VENDÔME TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
HUBERT CAMILLE |
US VENDÔME TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
HUBERT STéPHANIE |
VENDôME TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
HUPIN ALEXIS |
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
M Se2 |
|
JAECKERT FREDERIC |
TEAM FAIRBIZ |
M Ve4 |
|
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HAACK |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
JUNCA MATTHIEU |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
KERVELLA THIBAULT |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
KOCHER YVES |
|
M Ve4 |
|
KOCHER JULIETTE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
LABONNETTE THEO |
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS |
M Se2 |
|
LALEUF GUILLAUME |
ASPTT SPORT NATURE 36 |
M Ve2 |
|
LAMY CASSANDRA |
|
F Se3 |
|
LAUJON FRéDéRIC |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LAVAUD PHILIPPE |
TNT NOUATRE |
M Ve2 |
|
LE BARH MICKAëL |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
LE MERCIER VALENTIN |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
LECLERC FREDERIC |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN |
SAS 37 |
M Se3 |
|
LEGOUT JEREMY |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI |
M Ve1 |
|
LEMEUNIER PIERRE |
TCCM36 |
M Ve2 |
|
LENA THOMAS |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
LEROUX ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
LEVAUX NICOLAS |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
LOISELLE STéPHANE |
CMTRI |
M Se4 |
|
LOISON VALENTIN |
JOGG IN TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MALLET ADRIEN |
AC ROMORANTIN |
M Ve2 |
|
MANUEL AMAND |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
MARCHAND THIERRY |
CAP ASR |
M Ve3 |
|
MARIé LUDOVIC |
ASPTT36 |
M Ve3 |
|
MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
MARTIN FABRICE |
|
M Se4 |
|
MATTER TANGUY |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
MAUZEY STéPHANE |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve2 |
|
MAXIN HAROLD |
CMTRI |
M Ve5 |
|
MEILHON OCéANE |
US VENDôME TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
MONCHAUX FRANCK |
USGN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
MONDEJAR GAëLLE |
|
F Se3 |
|
MONTASSIER MATHIAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
MOUS GUILLAUME |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN |
TEAM CAP REA |
M Ve1 |
|
OUAARAB ABDEL |
TEAM CAP REA |
M Ve2 |
|
OULLIé OLIVIER |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
PATRY NICOLAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PATTE SUCHETET CHRISTINE |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
PAUGOIS FREDERIC |
VENDOME TRIATHON |
M Ve2 |
|
PERRICHON JOCELYN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
PERRIN BERTRAND |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
M Ve1 |
|
PESCHELOCHE ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
PICHARD MICKAEL |
CMTRI |
M Se4 |
|
PICHOT LOUIS |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
M Se2 |
|
PIN NICOLAS |
FREERUN |
M Ve3 |
|
PIOTROWSKI SANDY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PLAY NICOLAS |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
POIRIER ARTHUR |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
POURADIER ANTONIN |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
PROUST MILENE |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
F Se4 |
|
PROUTEAU FELIX |
TEAM NOUâTRE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
RABASSE GILLES |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
REAUTE CAMILLE |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
RETAILLEAU VINCENT |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Se3 |
|
RIBREAU FABIEN |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
ROBERT ALISON |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Se2 |
|
ROBERT COSME |
TCCM36 |
M Se2 |
|
ROBERT JORDAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROBIN ALEXIS |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
ROBIN CELINE |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
ROULLAND AXEL |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
M Ve2 |
|
ROUSSARIE KARINE |
US RENAUDINE ATHLé CROSS |
F Ve3 |
|
RUCHETON THOMAS |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
SABOURIN NICOLAS |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé |
M Ve1 |
|
SANJUAN NICOLAS |
TCCM36 |
M Ve2 |
|
SARTIS YVAN |
TC JOUE |
M Ve2 |
|
SAUDEMONT MANOEL |
TCCM36 |
M Ve3 |
|
SAVOYEN ROMAIN |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
M Se4 |
|
SCHANG ANTOINE |
TEAM CAP REA |
M Ve1 |
|
SEGUIN JéRéMIE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
SENON NICOLAS |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
SOARES NICOLAS |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
M Ve2 |
|
SOUBISE MATHIEU |
TNT NOUâTRE |
M Ve1 |
|
SUET JULES |
|
M Ju |
|
SZCZEPANSKI KéVIN |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
TALEC VALENTIN |
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Se3 |
|
TERRASSON MATHILDE |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
F Se3 |
|
TESSIER THOMAS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
THEOPHILE FLORIAN |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
THEVENOT DENIS |
CMTRI |
M Ve1 |
|
TOURNEUX PIERRE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
TRICHET CELINE |
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
TUSSET JULIEN |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Se2 |
|
VIAL CAILLE OLIVIER |
SASTRI37 |
M Mpo |
|
VILAIN LYDIA |
DB COACHING TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
VILLEMANT VICTOR |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
VOSS TODD |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
M Ve4 |
|
YVERNOGEAU PATRICE |
|
M Ve4 |
|