23ème Triathlon de Joué-Lès-Tours Super Sprint en relais réservé aux licenciés
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
SABOURIN CéLINE |
TC JOUé |
F Ve1 |
|
CRON MéLANIE |
TC JOUé |
F Se4 |
|
BRION AURORE |
TC JOUé |
F Ve2 |
|
ECHEVIN MARINE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Se2 |
|
TESSIER THOMAS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
TESSIER THIBAULT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
LELAIT HUGO |
ASFAS TRI |
M Se2 |
|
DENIS BRICE |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
DULAC AYMERIC |
ASFAS TRI |
M Se3 |
|
MORELLE ARNAUD |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
LEMAIRE BENOIT |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
PRAULT YOHAN |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
GUILLON NATHALIE |
TC JOUé |
F Ve4 |
|
BARDET ALEXANDRA |
TC JOUé |
F Ve2 |
|
BONNIER ANNE-LISE |
TC JOUé |
F Se3 |
|
HAY BENJAMIN |
TC JOUé |
M Se2 |
|
GUILLON GUILLAUME |
TC JOUé |
M Se2 |
|
DORIOT ANTONIN |
TC JOUé |
M Se2 |
|
YVERNOGEAU PATRICE |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve4 |
|
RABASSE GILLES |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
FLOQUET JEAN FRANCOIS |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS |
M |
|
WILD TANIA |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve1 |
|
GAURIN MATHILDE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve1 |
|
DELFORGE DAVID |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
DUPUIS CARMEN |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRI |
F Se4 |
|
DEPARTOUT ERWAN |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRI |
M Se3 |
|
HUBERT ALINE |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRI |
F Se3 |
|
BRAZILIER BENOIT |
USV TRIATHLON VENDOME |
M Ve3 |
|
GANDIOL JOACHIM |
USV VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
HIESSE OLIVIER |
USV TRIATHLON VENDOME |
M Ve1 |
|
VAES JARI |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
NEUMANN THOMAS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
MEMPONTEIL HUGO |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
SOUMILLAC DAVID |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
FARRAS JULIEN |
TCJ |
M Ve1 |
|
HAGNERE CYRIL |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
NARCISSE LOUISE |
TCJOUé |
F Se2 |
|
LAXENAIRE CLAIRE |
TC JOUé |
F Se2 |
|
FLOQUET PAULINE |
TC JOUé |
F Se2 |
|
GAILLARD RéGIS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
BACHET OLIVIER |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
NOURY PATRICE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
POL LEFLAMBE DELPHINE |
TCJ |
F Ve3 |
|
PELEGRINI NATAHLIE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
TEYSSANDIER MURIEL |
TCJ |
F Ve1 |
|
ECHEVIN FRANCK |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
MASSET YANNICK |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
MENANTEAU ARNAUD |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
FROUX DENIS |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
NERE STEPHANE |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LEGROS ETIENNE |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
VERNY ALEX |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
DE CHAZAL SYDNEY |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
HUBERT ANTOINE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CHAUVEAU MICKAEL |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
VERNY BENJAMIN |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
FARGEAS VINCENT |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
ROBERT ALISON |
|
F Se2 |
|
ROBERT FABRICE |
|
M Ve5 |
|
ROBERT JORDAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DELALANDE FABRICE |
SKF TRIATHLON ST CYR |
M Ve3 |
|
DUBUISSON JULIEN |
SKF TRIATHLON ST CYR |
M Ve1 |
|
MAYNADIE BRICE |
SKF TRIATHLON ST CYR |
M Se4 |
|
CHENY FRED |
SKF TRIATHLON ST CYR |
M Ve4 |
|
BUCHER MAXIME |
SKF TRIATHLON ST CYR |
M Se3 |
|
BUCHER REMY |
SKF TRIATHLON ST CYR |
M Se2 |
|